Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 1528 |
Askaban |
Moneta, Luca Maria |
ITA |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.92 sec |
|
black 9y.G /Armitage/Renville/OS/102TE34/ Riverview Farm, Llc |
jump-off |
|
2. | 1309 |
Carboni |
Krieg, Niklas |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 penalties 34.32 sec |
|
bay 9y.S /Cheenook/Landclassic/HANN/102ZQ63/ Majher, Jan |
jump-off |
|
3. | 1072 |
Zurich W |
Erichsen, Sophie Roll |
NOR |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 penalties 34.67 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Sam R/Libero H/KWPN/102NW87/ N. van Hunnik & R.J. Vermeulen |
jump-off |
|
4. | 1524 |
Bo Tibri |
Mattei, Carlotta |
ITA |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 penalties 35.73 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Acorado/Damocles/BWP/103BP18/ La Clochette di Licinio Grossi E C. |
jump-off |
|
5. | 868 |
Zaire |
Yar, Ahmet |
TUR |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 penalties 40.32 sec |
|
grey 8y.S /Silverstar/Hamlet/KWPN/102XO72/ Yar, Ahmet |
jump-off |
|
6. | 502 |
Olympic du Talus |
Boudet, Aude |
FRA |
|
55.00 EUR |
0 penalties 41.25 sec |
|
chest 10y.S /Quidam de Revel SF/Narcos II/SF/FRA45778/ S.C. Odana Sport Horses |
jump-off |
|
7. | 1314 |
Cincinatti |
Vaahtera, Joonas |
FIN |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 penalties 42.01 sec |
|
grey 13y.G /Coronimo/Lektor/OLDBG/FIN40160/ Tapiolan Ratsastuskoulu Ky |
jump-off |
|
8. | 1425 |
Salvador Z |
Berggren, Frida |
SWE |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 penalties 37.18 sec |
|
grey 7y.G /Salvatore/Caretano Z/ZANG/103GK14/ F.M. Berggren & J. van Riet |
jump-off |
|
9. | 592 |
Salomo |
Bernini, Martina |
ITA |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 penalties 39.96 sec |
|
grey 13y.G /Athletico/Capitol I/KWPN/102OO72/ All. To del Castagneto |
jump-off |
|
10. | 1249 |
Aurea LS la Silla |
Hällgren, Elin |
SWE |
|
25.00 EUR |
8 penalties 37.70 sec |
|
chest 12y.M /Montealban la Silla/Alme Star/CCDM/MEX02000/ Camilla Andersson |
jump-off |
|
11. | 1092 |
Nuit de Gala |
Askeland, Guro |
NOR |
|
25.00 EUR |
8 penalties 39.51 sec |
|
chest 11y.M /Drakkar des Hutins/Thurin/SF/102YU32/ Fam. Askeland |
jump-off |
|
12. | 434 |
Landina |
Schumann, Norbert |
ROU |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 penalties 64.12 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Lando/Nagano/OS/103KI28/ Ionut Razvan Cruceru |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 1145 |
Top Girl |
Eiklid, Regine |
NOR |
|
|
4 penalties 67.12 sec |
|
grey 9y.M /Casall/Capitol I/HOLST/102YO44/ Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
|
13. | 1651 |
L'amie |
Carrabotta, Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 67.12 sec |
|
bay 19y.G /Grandeur/Nimmerdor/KWPN/BEL06340/ Stephex Stables |
|
15. | 1552 |
Vanya |
Paronuzzi, Giulia |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 67.28 sec |
|
bay 10y.M /Equador/Notaris/KWPN/ITA41446/ Ciro Pisani |
|
16. | 870 |
Aska |
Tippkötter, Ricarda |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 69.43 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Acordelli/Don Rico/BAWÜ/103HK69/ Tippkötter, Michaela |
|
17. | 1567 |
Eskulap |
Colasanti, Francesco |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 69.82 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Palogro/Espri/SPO/102OS40/ D&D SRL |
|
18. | 1453 |
L Or Rouge |
Velea, Valentin |
ROU |
|
|
4 penalties 70.14 sec |
|
grey 13y.G /Mr. Blue/Quatar de Plape/SF/GRE40091/ Valentin Velea |
|
19. | 357 |
Arino |
Giunti, Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 72.28 sec |
|
grey 7y.G /Larino/Dreamstreet/KWPN/103IW69/ Apolloni Gianluca |
|
20. | 1410 |
Damina Z |
Papageorgiou, Stefanos |
GRE |
|
|
4 penalties 75.10 sec |
|
chest 10y.M /Dutch Capitol/Romanus/ZANG/102UD89/ Papageorgiou Konstantinos |
|
21. | 1493 |
Continent |
Bianchi, Giorgio |
ITA |
|
|
5 penalties 76.51 sec |
|
chest 11y.G /Continue/Piment/MECKL/ITA42146/ Giovanni Battista Bianchi |
|
22. | 1679 |
Udek |
Baraldi, Maria Alice |
ITA |
|
|
5 penalties 76.57 sec |
|
grey 11y.G /Orame/Corland/KWPN/102RO74/ Baraldi Maria Alice |
|
23. | 1475 |
Caliber |
Jensen, Emma Skov |
DEN |
|
|
8 penalties 65.76 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Carano/Laurenz/DWB/DEN40528/ Palle SkovvJensen |
|
24. | 598 |
Augustinus Lan |
Morssinkhof, Evy |
BEL |
|
|
8 penalties 71.71 sec |
|
dbay 7y.G /Indoctro/Nimmerdor/KWPN/103LG60/ Helena Feuk Lundahl |
|
25. | 1618 |
Utoucha van de Dwerse Hagen |
Zorzi, Alberto |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 72.82 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Cento Lano/Heartbreaker/SBS/103BS14/ Manfrotto Laura Elisabetta |
|
26. | 1140 |
R. Rubertha |
Eiklid, Hedvig |
NOR |
|
|
11 penalties 103.07 sec |
|
bay 14y.M /Caretino 210242583 Hol/Voltaire/KWPN/NED07485/ Stall Zinober As |
|
27. | 738 |
Ultralux di Villagana |
Brotto, Fabio |
ITA |
|
|
12 penalties 72.46 sec |
|
bay 7y.G /Acobat II/Lord Calando di Villagana/UNIRE/103NG36/ Allevamento Equini d |
|
28. | 355 |
Woberlina |
Lops, Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
|
12 penalties 88.87 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Hors la Loi II/Damiro/KWPN/102MZ67/ Equita Kft |
|
29. | 1065 |
Waterspoon |
Atabek, Avni |
TUR |
|
|
12 penalties 89.26 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /103IN87/ Efe Siyahi & A. Atabek |
|
30. | 1395 |
Darnute HH |
Fiorini, Federica |
ITA |
|
|
13 penalties 77.01 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Carnute/Darco/BWP/103IX64/ Fiorini Federica |
|
31. | 406 |
Zimba S |
Loekken, Stine |
NOR |
|
|
retired |
|
chest 8y.S /Guidam/Amethist/102VR16/ Stine Bergersen Loekken |
|
31. | 786 |
Norton des Hayettes |
Sanfelice, Benedetta |
ITA |
|
|
retired |
|
bay 11y.G /Adelfos/Fleuri du Manoir/SF/102XV91/ Sanfelice Benedetta |
|
31. | 1448 |
Edoctro |
Franzoni, Francesco |
ITA |
|
|
retired |
|
bay 8y.G /Indoctro/Heartbreaker/BWP/103CF24/ Le Plagne di Franzoni Francesco |
|
31. | 1667 |
Zico VDM |
Di Giovanni, Andrea |
ITA |
|
|
retired |
|
bay 8y.G /Indoctro/Rabiat Z/KWPN/103HZ79/ Circolo Ippico Baccarta |
|