Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 783 |
Belinka van het Overlede Goed |
Williams, Guy |
GBR |
|
3000 EUR |
98.15 Sekunden (94.15) |
|
R 11-j.S v.Skippy II/M.v.Gottwald/BWP/BEL41724/B: Mr G Williams |
|
2. | 601 |
Casamira |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
2400 EUR |
99.87 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Carpaccio/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/103DX44/B: Kalinowski,Urda |
|
3. | 509 |
Up To Date |
Whyte, Michael |
IRL |
|
1800 EUR |
101.63 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Casco/M.v.Impuls/KWPN/103GS50/B: Michael Whyte |
|
4. | 527 |
Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob |
Thieme, Andre |
GER |
|
1200 EUR |
102.20 Sekunden (98.20) |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Caletto II/OS/102UK04/B: Meyer,Laura |
|
5. | 129 |
Chantal |
Plath, Andre |
GER |
|
840 EUR |
102.34 Sekunden (98.34) |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL/103FU09/B: Meissner,Ingo |
|
6. | 207 |
Danthes H |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
660 EUR |
103.17 Sekunden (99.17) |
|
B 9-j.H v.Dream Dancer xx/M.v.Freeholder/103HO05/B: Heinz,Heino |
|
7. | 306 |
Killcross |
Sirch, Robert |
GER |
|
480 EUR |
109.36 Sekunden (105.36) |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Lehnbach/M.v.Fine Blade xx/BAY/GER26836/B: Sirch,Robert |
|
8. | 788 |
Giacomo |
Rüder, Kai |
GER |
|
360 EUR |
109.86 Sekunden (97.86) |
|
schw 8-j.W v.Grand Cru/M.v.Argentan/HANN./103DF73/B: Reemtsma, Martina |
|
9. | 776 |
Contessa 140 |
Murawski, Oskar |
POL |
|
360 EUR |
110.59 Sekunden (98.59) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Conteur I/M.v.Acorado I/HANN/103PU80/B: Fitschen,Familie |
|
10. | 784 |
St Laurion |
Köhlbrandt, Hinerk |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
114.26 Sekunden (106.26) |
|
B 7-j.v.Laurion/M.v.Forrester/HANN/103PT01/B: Schwanke,Wolfgang |
|
11. | 505 |
Unbreakable |
Meves, Jan |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
115.16 Sekunden (103.16) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chambertin/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/103NY30/B: Ristau,Jürgen |
|
12. | 411 |
Quanto Fino |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
115.17 Sekunden (103.17) |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Quinctius/M.v.Top of Class/OLDBG/GER43843/B: Theurer,Andreas |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 587 |
Charisma |
Tillmann, Gilbert |
GER |
|
|
117.78 Sekunden (113.78) |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Candillo 3/HOLST/SUI40752/B: Spörri,Denise |
|
14. | 386 |
One Way 3 |
Frazer, Christopher |
GBR |
|
|
119.69 Sekunden (115.69) |
|
B 11-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/103IM60/B: Schoof,Otto Boje |
|
15. | 749 |
Loretto |
Bremicker, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
122.53 Sekunden (110.53) |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lord Caletto/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103KG71/B: Bremicker,Maximilian |
|
16. | 360 |
Loughnatousa Ob |
Beecher, Paul |
IRL |
|
|
125.36 Sekunden (101.36) |
|
B 11-j.W v.Coolcorron Cool Diamond/M.v.Royal Persian/ISH/103KI17/B: Mrs Patricia |
|
17. | 280 |
Goofy |
Köhlbrandt, Jörgen |
GER |
|
|
141.17 Sekunden (129.17) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/103NU15/B: Habermann,Thea |
|
18. | 3 |
Ace Ventura |
Dubsky, Stephan |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 12-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/NED40101 |
|
18. | 760 |
Uncle Berry |
Greeve, Michael |
NED |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 9-j.W v.andiamo/M.v.germus r/KWPN/NED41710/B: J.Heins |
|
18. | 698 |
Woody |
Köhler, Lars |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 10-j.W v.Wolkenstein 6/M.v.Espri/HANN/GER45291/B: Köhler,Lars |
|