1. | 08:00 |
669 |
Carry Ann W |
Räder,Anne |
GER |
|
|
DB 8-j.S v.Cefalo/M.v.Frühlingsrausch/MECKL/103NB46/B: Wahl,Friedhelm |
|
2. | 08:08 |
665 |
Alphaville |
Hosmar,Frank |
NED |
|
|
DB 7-j.W v.Sandreo/M.v.Iglesias/103FT79/B: Dhr. F. Hosmar |
|
3. | 08:16 |
690 |
Tausendsassa |
Rus-Machan,Jutta |
AUT |
|
|
B 12-j.W v.Freudenfest/M.v.Exclusiv/TRAK/103JK52/B: Dr. Jutta Rus-Machan |
|
4. | 08:24 |
678 |
Knut |
Hölken,Anike |
GER |
|
|
DB 13-j.W /TRAK/103ET53 |
|
5. | 08:32 |
655 |
Don Turner |
Weifen,Lena |
GER |
|
|
B 10-j.W v.Dartagnan/M.v.Rebel Z III/HESS/102YP59/B: Weifen,Lena |
|
6. | 08:40 |
683 |
Destino |
Manhart,Gabriele |
GER |
|
|
B 18-j.W v.Dressman/M.v.Duerkheim/HANN/B: Manhart,Gabriele |
|
7. | 08:48 |
693 |
Rubica 3 |
Bizet,Nathalie |
FRA |
|
|
F 15-j.S v.Rubinstein, Westf/WESTF/102VV79/B: Mademoiselle Nathalie Bizet |
|
8. | 08:56 |
681 |
Fantastico |
Muri,Marianne |
NOR |
|
|
F 7-j.W v.Florencio I/M.v.Londonderry/HANN/103IE93/B: Marianne Muri |
|
9. | 09:04 |
659 |
Zareno |
Elstone,Eleonore |
CAN |
|
|
B 8-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Wellington/103KO00/B: Dhr. F. Posmus |
|
10. | 09:12 |
675 |
Showdiva |
Berg,Ellen van den |
NED |
|
|
B 13-j.S v.Havidoff/M.v.Saluut/103PF64/B: L.J.E.M.E. van den Berg |
|
11. | 09:20 |
671 |
Sir Alex |
Nordin,Anna |
SWE |
|
|
R 9-j.H v.Rambo 910/M.v.Vermouth 858/SWB/102YG70/B: Anna Nordin & Caroline Wiebe |
|
12. | 09:28 |
667 |
Farhanheit II |
Chan,Wing Bo |
HKG |
|
|
B 13-j./ISH/103GZ35/B: Chandler & Holloway |
|
13. | 09:46 |
673 |
FBW Rainman |
George,Michele |
BEL |
|
|
F 10-j.W v.Jhp Hb1/M.v.Don Primero/102QY06/B: George Michele |
|
14. | 09:54 |
698 |
Tailormade Soroya |
Lübbe,Ann Cathrin |
NOR |
|
|
DB 13-j.S /NOR40375/B: Tailormade Horses aps c/o Stiansen |
|
15. | 10:02 |
641 |
Verdi |
Johnson,Philippa Mary |
RSA |
|
|
16. | 10:10 |
651 |
Vedet Pb |
Voets,Sanne |
NED |
|
|
HB 10-j.W v.Florestan 1/KWPN/102VK96/B: Voets,J.J.H.M. |
|
17. | 10:18 |
691 |
Fred Astaire L |
Pühringer,Eva-Maria |
GER |
|
|
B 11-j.W v.Floretto N/M.v.Sandrissimo/HESS/GER44720/B: Pühringer Eva-Maria |
|
18. | 10:26 |
653 |
Aldham Mill Dubloon |
Gaffney,Rosemary Jean |
IRL |
|
|
F 12-j.H v.Donnerhall/M.v.Akzent II/HANN/102YT35/B: Crea Warner & Sue Smallman |
|
19. | 10:34 |
661 |
Amazing Soendergaard |
Stromsnes,Kamilla |
NOR |
|
|
B 11-j.W v.Michellino/M.v.Aleksander/DWB/102XF00/B: Anita Bjorøy |
|
20. | 10:42 |
699 |
Bon Jovi |
Sillenberg,Ina |
GER |
|
|
B 9-j.W v.Boticello/OLDBG/102UW00/B: Sillenberg, Dr. Ina |
|
21. | 10:50 |
670 |
Dorado W |
Räder,Anne |
GER |
|
|
DB 10-j.W v.D' Olympic/M.v.Frühlingsrausch/MECKL/103NB49/B: Wahl,Friedhelm |
|
22. | 10:58 |
666 |
Tiësto |
Hosmar,Frank |
NED |
|
|
B 12-j.W v.Jazz/M.v.Darwin/KWPN/102OG09/B: Hosmar,F |
|
23. | 11:06 |
689 |
Fandango 191 |
Rus-Machan,Jutta |
AUT |
|
|
DB 14-j.W v.Feiner Stern/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/103MB09/B: Prim. Dr. Jutta Rus-Machan |
|
24. | 11:14 |
677 |
Fafits |
Hölken,Anike |
GER |
|
|
F 9-j.W v.Fürst Piccolo/M.v.Beltain/WESTF/102XQ83/B: Dirk-Michael Mülot |
|