Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 260 |
Nacorde |
Thieme, Andre |
GER |
|
Trailer |
0 Strafpunkte 37.73 sec |
|
B 17-j.H v.Concorde/M.v.Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan/KWPN/GER25816/B: Biemann,F |
Siegerrunde |
|
2. | 394 |
Vinchester PKZ |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
4000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.53 sec |
|
B 9-j.H /M.v.Ramiro 3/KWPN/102SL73/B: Milovanov, Andrey |
Siegerrunde |
|
3. | 482 |
Cassiopeia |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
2250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.18 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Godavari xx/MECKL./102MU82/B: Göwe, Arno |
Siegerrunde |
|
3. | 13 |
Animous |
Meyer, Hilmar |
GER |
|
2250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.18 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Little Rock Gold/M.v.Landjunker II/HOLST/BEL11850/B: Sportpferde Gm |
Siegerrunde |
|
5. | 29 |
Baranus |
Vleuten, Eric D. van der |
NED |
|
1700 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.46 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Centauer Z/OS/GER45961/B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Siegerrunde |
|
6. | 585 |
Contero |
Szentirmai, Ference |
UKR |
|
1500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.48 sec |
|
BRAU 9-j.W v.Calypso II/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/102NH60/B: Onishchenko,Oleksandr |
Siegerrunde |
|
7. | 428 |
Centadel |
Meyer zu Hartum, Florian |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.95 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Dobel's Cento/OS/GER42240/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Siegerrunde |
|
8. | 476 |
Call me Number One |
Zakariasson, Linn |
SWE |
|
800 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.23 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/WESTF/103LI79/B: Voßhage, Karl |
Siegerrunde |
|
9. | 541 |
Campione |
Nagel, Björn |
UKR |
|
700 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.65 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Calido/M.v.Chameur/CH/SUI09499/B: Onyshchenko Oleksandr |
Siegerrunde |
|
10. | 461 |
RPM Let's Fly |
Schröder, Andre |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.64 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Falkenhof's Lancer/WESTF/102YU31/B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH |
Siegerrunde |
|
11. | 47 |
Calmado |
Ripke, Andreas |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 44.06 sec |
|
HLB 8-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Landadel/HOLST/103BL04/B: Ackermann,Hans u.Theresia |
Siegerrunde |
|
12. | 268 |
Oh la'la |
Barker, Rikke Belinda |
DEN |
|
300 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 46.78 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Lancer II/RHLD/102UU29/B: Barker,Rikke Belinda |
Siegerrunde |
|
13. | 576 |
Camilo LS la Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
100 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 53.73 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Portofino/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/AUSL./GER42494/B: Club Hipico la Silla |
Siegerrunde |
|
14. | 190 |
FST Dipylon |
Kölz, Michael |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 55.68 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Dinglinger/M.v.Lavall I/DT.SP./103DO55/B: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge |
Siegerrunde |
|
15. | 599 |
Carena |
Voß, Thomas |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER45838/B: Voß,Thomas |
Siegerrunde |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
16. | 28 |
Baquita |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.54 sec |
|
DF 11-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quito de Baussy/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker,Julia |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 272 |
Ouganda La Silla |
Andersson, Antonia |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.56 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Surcouf De Revel/M.v.Vert et Rouge/SF/GER42254/B: Club Hipico la Silla |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 209 |
Horse Gym's Balzaci |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.59 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Ex Libris/WESTF/102UM31/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 546 |
Legolas |
Erni, Andreas |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.71 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Silvester/HOLSTEINER/102YD39/B: Verband d.Züchter des H |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 522 |
Legurio |
Robinson, Richard |
GBR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.73 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/GER21092/B: Neubert Dr.,Wolfgang |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 343 |
Tailormade Cavetta |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.09 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Careful/M.v.Grannus/OS/102PT02/B: Tailormade Stallion ApS, |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 254 |
Lucky Lukas |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.56 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Carneval/HOLST/102QW07/B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Ho |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 351 |
Udermus |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.10 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Odermus R/KWPN/102YT34/B: Brunes,Ellen |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 409 |
La Coco |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.25 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lycos 5/M.v.Tannenhof`s Carnando S./OLD/102QX43/B: Fitschen, Jürgen |
Im Umlauf |
|
25. | 120 |
Cord |
Nyagolov, Angel Dinev |
BUL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.34 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/102TA92/B: Eim,Günter |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 355 |
Valerie F.S. |
Jensen, Jessica Vinther |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.67 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/SUI40463/B: BG Crotta u.STS Beteiligungs AG, |
Im Umlauf |
|
27. | 199 |
Goldstar |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.71 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Goldfever I/M.v.Voltaire/HANN/GER43887/B: Jost,Sabine |
Im Umlauf |
|
28. | 387 |
3Q Coulthard |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 75.18 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Barnaul xx/HOLST/DEN40724/B: Fathil Mahmood,Dato Sri Mahamad |
Im Umlauf |
|
29. | 564 |
Cevin Costner |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 75.29 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Calvin 6/OLD/103CM69/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
Im Umlauf |
|
30. | 103 |
Come and Go |
Heel, Arne van |
NED |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 76.31 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Come On/M.v.Ramires/HANN/102NS19/B: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Im Umlauf |
|
31. | 21 |
Astras |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 76.43 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Acorado I/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103BL08/B: Ackermann,Hans Adolf |
Im Umlauf |
|
32. | 538 |
Carlo |
Chen, Jasmin |
TPE |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 77.26 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Capriol/MECKL./102UK38/B: Plath, Georg |
Im Umlauf |
|
33. | 575 |
Chicco |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.23 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Chicago Z/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/B: Suedmeier, Hermann |
Im Umlauf |
|
34. | 553 |
Fighting Fit |
Thoenes, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.07 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Fighting Alpha 3/M.v.Graf Lehndorff/HANN/GER46161/B: Gestüt Eichenhain |
Im Umlauf |
|
35. | 525 |
Kiara La Silla |
Nizri, Simon |
MEX |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 72.23 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Cardento/M.v.Primus/S.WBL/GER45263/B: Club Hipico la Silla A.C./A.R |
Im Umlauf |
|
36. | 548 |
Quincy |
Astrup Jensen, Sashia |
DEN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.59 sec |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Quality/M.v.Lordanos/OLD/103GY35/B: Haeck,Alain |
Im Umlauf |
|
37. | 413 |
Kanazia |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.76 sec |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Kannan 2/OS/102ZG44/B: Hayat, Samina |
Im Umlauf |
|
38. | 222 |
Lamarco |
Wascher, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 74.20 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Landcapitol/M.v.Morgan/MECKL./102UI35/B: Landgestüt Redefin, |
Im Umlauf |
|
39. | 529 |
Candy |
Karlsson, Mathilda |
SWE |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 76.39 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Laurin/HOLST/102RT65/B: Allwörden,Manfred von |
Im Umlauf |
|
40. | 433 |
Quick Vainqueur |
Kleis, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 77.04 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Quick de Baussy/DT.SP./103MT34/B: Holste, Andre |
Im Umlauf |
|
41. | 245 |
Lito |
Kragh Pedersen, Eva |
DEN |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 77.06 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Quito de Baussy/M.v.Pilum/SF/GER24836/B: Kramer,Lars |
Im Umlauf |
|
42. | 352 |
Udo |
Wijlaars, Frans |
NED |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 79.36 sec |
|
B 11-j.W /KWPN/NED41685/B: Wijlaars,Frans |
Im Umlauf |
|
43. | 290 |
Pina-Colada |
Regter, Chantal |
NED |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 80.84 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Potential/M.v.Prinz Wilhelm/WESTF/B: Ham,Willy van der |
Im Umlauf |
|
44. | 215 |
Jastino |
Kristoffersen, Nadja |
DEN |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 81.89 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Jasperado (ex Olaf)/M.v.Mentor/BRDBG/SWE40868/B: Andersson,Camilla |
Im Umlauf |
|
45. | 532 |
L.B. Lilas de la chaise |
Sakakini, Andre |
ITA |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 70.04 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Dandy du Plape/M.v.Kayack/SF/FRA41569/B: Liebherr,Hans |
Im Umlauf |
|
46. | 280 |
Pikeur Ailton |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 72.18 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Arpeggio/M.v.Pablo/WESTF/102RE51/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
Im Umlauf |
|
47. | 356 |
Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere |
Raijmakers jun., Piet |
NED |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 73.14 sec |
|
F 13-j.H /SF/FRA40444/B: Raijmakers,Piet jun. |
Im Umlauf |
|
48. | 491 |
Quanto Fino |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 73.59 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Virtual Village Quick Star/OS/103JL33/B: Ahlmann, Vanessa |
Im Umlauf |
|
49. | 418 |
Cardino |
Freese, Bastian |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 76.40 sec |
|
F 13-j.H v.Visa Carthago Z/HOLST/DEN03139/B: Safronov, Mikhail |
Im Umlauf |
|
50. | 378 |
Womack van't Oud Vliegveld |
Tetzlaff, Christiane |
DEN |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 92.93 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Clinton/M.v.Capital/BWP/102MO75/B: Tetzlaff,Peter |
Im Umlauf |
|
51. | 233 |
Levado |
Jürgens, Anna |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 74.07 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Patrick xx/MECKL./GER45268/B: Jürgens,Martin |
Im Umlauf |
|
52. | 63 |
Carlson vom Dach |
Haase, Takashi |
JPN |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 77.25 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Linaro/HOLST/103BZ71/B: Tsuji,Akio |
Im Umlauf |
|
53. | 299 |
Quwita B |
Bugge Skibsted, Monica |
DEN |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 76.78 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/102QT62/B: Skibsted,Monica Bugge |
Im Umlauf |
|
54. | 443 |
Sauternes ter Vlucht |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 17-j.H v.Gotspe Z/BWP/ITA08661/B: Märker, Karl |
Im Umlauf |
|
54. | 347 |
Temple Moon |
Diederichsmeier, Mylene |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quadrigo/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/103BZ38/B: Giers,Elena |
Im Umlauf |
|
56. | 519 |
Quincy |
May, Ann-Mari |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 13-j.W v.Quidam de Revel 2/M.v.Latus 18/HANN/GER28436/B: May, Michael |
Im Umlauf |
|
56. | 37 |
BWG Carolien |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Celano/M.v.Jumper/NRPS/102WL41/B: Svensson,Anders |
Im Umlauf |
|