Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 404 |
Magnum du Chable CH |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
110 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.23 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Roy d'Artoire/M.v.Dynamo/CH/SUI40108/B: Schmaus,Günter |
|
2. | 450 |
Playboy |
Vogel, Michael |
GER |
|
90 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.51 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Parco xx/M.v.Capriccio/HOLST/AUT40095/B: Lang,Stefan |
|
3. | 429 |
Petty |
Marowsky, Alexandra |
GER |
|
80 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.98 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.FAN Holland (ex Holland)/M.v.Naturel/KWPN/FRA12097/B: Borbet,Margot |
|
4. | 438 |
Pikeur Conradin |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
69 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.27 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/102YE20/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
|
5. | 458 |
Qamar al Layl |
Fessler, Thomas |
GER |
|
57 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.38 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Quintero/M.v.Ronald/HOLST/B: Fessler,Thomas |
|
6. | 167 |
Chocolat Cherie |
Wecke, Christine |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.58 sec |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Quattro B/OLDBG/103RX26/B: Wecke,Christine |
|
7. | 337 |
Lafite |
Weiland, Birgit |
CRO |
|
47 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.60 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/102NI07/B: Weiland,Annedore |
|
8. | 407 |
Morgane de Ry |
Weiland, Birgit |
CRO |
|
47 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.99 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Brett Saint Clair/M.v.Royal Ardent/SF/FRA12982/B: Gestüt Pfaffenau |
|
9. | 3 |
Abrisco T |
Kneissl, Claudia |
GER |
|
47 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.91 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Acorado's Ass/M.v.Melchior/RHEIN/103BC62/B: Kneissl,Claudia |
|
10. | 443 |
Pikeur Formidable |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.87 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Waitaki/M.v.Camelot/TRAK/102XV27/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
|
11. | 550 |
Wagner |
Vogel, Michael |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.62 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/102TC29/B: Berger GbR |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
12. | 22 |
Angelina |
Hartmann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.08 sec |
|
DB 14-j.S v.Almiro Z/M.v.Abendstern/BAWUE/B: ZG Kempter,Herbert u.Wilma |
|
13. | 780 |
Contact Me |
Rammig, Hanna |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.40 sec |
|
Sch 12-j.H /HOLST/B: Abbott, Ann |
|
14. | 648 |
Cardenio |
Unterlandstättner, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
1.25 Strafpunkte 80.15 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/102RA80/B: Unterlandstättner,Sara |
|
15. | 264 |
Enrico |
Thiesbrummel, Tina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.29 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Ehrenwort/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/B: Thiesbrummel,Klaus |
|
16. | 34 |
Balou Fina |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.51 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/103QT47/B: Höltgen,Petra |
|
17. | 103 |
Caruso |
Westerwinter, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.55 sec |
|
F 14-j.W v.Cardos/M.v.Eklatant/MECKL/B: Westerwinter,Karl-Heinz |
|
18. | 141 |
Chacomo |
Ricken Prof.Dr., Lutz |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.86 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Cordobes I/M.v.Potsdam/WESTF/102ZB16/B: Ricken Prof.Dr.,Lutz |
|
19. | 532 |
Stakki |
Nusser, Isabella |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.12 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Charmeur/HANN/GER44182/B: Nusser,Isabella |
|
19. | 414 |
Naveur |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.12 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Veneur du Marais/M.v.Karondo v.Schlösslihof/CH/103AV58/B: Lutta,Gian-Ba |
|
21. | 440 |
Pikeur Contessa |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.09 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Conceicao/M.v.Cantus/WESTF/103HW33/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
|
22. | 102 |
Caruso |
Fromm, Axel |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.42 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/B: Reitenauer Dr.,Sylvia |
|
23. | 171 |
Cindy |
Henning, Heino |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.76 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Cashman/M.v.Konkorde/BAWUE/B: Henning,Heino |
|
24. | 253 |
Dorfprinzessin |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.19 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/102OQ36/B: Höltgen,Petra |
|
25. | 265 |
Enton |
Schmidt, Gregor |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.56 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Goldspring de Lauzelle (Gardes/HANN/102OF95/B: Schmidt,Ju |
|
26. | 354 |
Lemon Park |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
9.5 Strafpunkte 81.37 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Weltmeister/GER44631/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel |
|
27. | 215 |
Cordialmente |
Fuest, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
11.75 Strafpunkte 106.56 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/B: Waldyra,Bernhard |
|
28. | 506 |
Sampras |
Witte, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 71.91 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Grannus/HANN/103HX27/B: Witte,Jörg |
|
29. | 439 |
Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
15 Strafpunkte 87.50 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Conterno Grande/M.v.Cordalme Z/OLDBG/103RB27/B: Stall Brinkmann |
|
30. | 365 |
Levisto's Erbe |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
24.5 Strafpunkte 93.07 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Grundsteins Erbe/OLDBG/102ZO06/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas S |
|
31. | 509 |
Sea Breeze |
Marowsky, Alexandra |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Carnute/M.v.Contender/HOLST/103BZ82/B: Borbet,Margot |
|
31. | 493 |
Ramnes |
Fromm, Axel |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.W v.Rubin-Royal/M.v.Laurion/OLDBG/103IS81/B: Köhler,Monika |
|
33. | 533 |
Starado |
Witte, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 9-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Acorado I/HANN/102VT21/B: Witte,Jörg |
|