Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 404 |
Magnum du Chable CH |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
420 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.55 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Roy d'Artoire/M.v.Dynamo/CH/SUI40108/B: Schmaus,Günter |
|
2. | 443 |
Pikeur Formidable |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
310 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.40 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Waitaki/M.v.Camelot/TRAK/102XV27/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
|
3. | 337 |
Lafite |
Weiland, Birgit |
CRO |
|
250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.58 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/102NI07/B: Weiland,Annedore |
|
4. | 253 |
Dorfprinzessin |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
180 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.66 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/102OQ36/B: Höltgen,Petra |
|
5. | 433 |
Pikeur Cafu |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.63 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/GER42947/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
|
6. | 780 |
Contact Me |
Rammig, Hanna |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.81 sec |
|
Sch 12-j.H /HOLST/B: Abbott, Ann |
|
7. | 141 |
Chacomo |
Ricken Prof.Dr., Lutz |
GER |
|
110 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.94 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Cordobes I/M.v.Potsdam/WESTF/102ZB16/B: Ricken Prof.Dr.,Lutz |
|
8. | 407 |
Morgane de Ry |
Weiland, Birgit |
CRO |
|
100 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.33 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Brett Saint Clair/M.v.Royal Ardent/SF/FRA12982/B: Gestüt Pfaffenau |
|
9. | 354 |
Lemon Park |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.25 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Weltmeister/GER44631/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel |
|
10. | 439 |
Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 67.45 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Conterno Grande/M.v.Cordalme Z/OLDBG/103RB27/B: Stall Brinkmann |
|
11. | 450 |
Playboy |
Vogel, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.83 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Parco xx/M.v.Capriccio/HOLST/AUT40095/B: Lang,Stefan |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
12. | 34 |
Balou Fina |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.08 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/103QT47/B: Höltgen,Petra |
|
13. | 82 |
Cape town |
Marowsky, Alexandra |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.94 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER43343/B: Borbet,Peter Wilhelm |
|
14. | 550 |
Wagner |
Vogel, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.24 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/102TC29/B: Berger GbR |
|
15. | 103 |
Caruso |
Westerwinter, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.46 sec |
|
F 14-j.W v.Cardos/M.v.Eklatant/MECKL/B: Westerwinter,Karl-Heinz |
|
16. | 171 |
Cindy |
Henning, Heino |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.63 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Cashman/M.v.Konkorde/BAWUE/B: Henning,Heino |
|
17. | 265 |
Enton |
Schmidt, Gregor |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.79 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Goldspring de Lauzelle (Gardes/HANN/102OF95/B: Schmidt,Ju |
|
18. | 532 |
Stakki |
Nusser, Isabella |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.98 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Charmeur/HANN/GER44182/B: Nusser,Isabella |
|
19. | 493 |
Ramnes |
Fromm, Axel |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.12 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Rubin-Royal/M.v.Laurion/OLDBG/103IS81/B: Köhler,Monika |
|
20. | 365 |
Levisto's Erbe |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 67.16 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Grundsteins Erbe/OLDBG/102ZO06/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas S |
|
21. | 458 |
Qamar al Layl |
Fessler, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.68 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Quintero/M.v.Ronald/HOLST/B: Fessler,Thomas |
|
22. | 102 |
Caruso |
Fromm, Axel |
GER |
|
|
8.75 Strafpunkte 69.15 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/B: Reitenauer Dr.,Sylvia |
|
23. | 414 |
Naveur |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
|
9.25 Strafpunkte 71.78 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Veneur du Marais/M.v.Karondo v.Schlösslihof/CH/103AV58/B: Lutta,Gian-Ba |
|
24. | 533 |
Starado |
Witte, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
11.75 Strafpunkte 81.85 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Acorado I/HANN/102VT21/B: Witte,Jörg |
|
25. | 506 |
Sampras |
Witte, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 66.70 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Grannus/HANN/103HX27/B: Witte,Jörg |
|
26. | 264 |
Enrico |
Thiesbrummel, Tina |
GER |
|
|
13.5 Strafpunkte 72.71 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Ehrenwort/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/B: Thiesbrummel,Klaus |
|
27. | 436 |
Pikeur Cassano |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
15.25 Strafpunkte 79.22 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/102TM78/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
|
28. | 215 |
Cordialmente |
Fuest, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
17.25 Strafpunkte 87.22 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/B: Waldyra,Bernhard |
|
29. | 3 |
Abrisco T |
Kneissl, Claudia |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Acorado's Ass/M.v.Melchior/RHEIN/103BC62/B: Kneissl,Claudia |
|
29. | 22 |
Angelina |
Hartmann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 14-j.S v.Almiro Z/M.v.Abendstern/BAWUE/B: ZG Kempter,Herbert u.Wilma |
|
31. | 429 |
Petty |
Marowsky, Alexandra |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 15-j.S v.FAN Holland (ex Holland)/M.v.Naturel/KWPN/FRA12097/B: Borbet,Margot |
|