02 | Preis der Firma Fröschl Bau Grand Prix de Dressage Aufgabe: FEI Grand Prix, 2009 Qualifikation für Grand Prix Special |
1. | 13:30 | 79 | Valeron | Brune,Bernadette | GER | |||||||||||||||
BAY 10-j.H v.Sandro Hit/M.v.Houston/KWPN/NED40926/B: Brune, Bernadette | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:38 | 69 | Riccoletto | Kempkes,Matthias | GER | |||||||||||||||
F 10-j.W v.Rivero II/M.v.Alcatraz/BAY/103CG45/B: Kempkes, Matthias | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:47 | 19 | Delgado | Ferrer-Salat,Beatriz | ESP | |||||||||||||||
F 12-j.W /WESTF/ESP40884/B: Deliber S.L. | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:55 | 62 | Noble Dream | Boblet,Marc | FRA | |||||||||||||||
R 10-j.S v.Caprimond (De) Trak/OLD/FRA43253/B: Mademoiselle Laura Dallara | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:04 | 65 | Preussenglanz | Trius,Elena | RUS | |||||||||||||||
B 16-j.W v.Preussenulan/M.v.Sandor/SANHA/103DC40/B: Elena Trius | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:12 | 85 | World Idol | Rehbein,Karin | GER | |||||||||||||||
DB 11-j.H v.Welt Hit II/M.v.Manstein/OLD/103CS21/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:21 | 42 | Florentino | Tebar,Karen | FRA | |||||||||||||||
11-j.W v.Fabriano/M.v.Weltruhm/HANN/103DA28/B: Schetter, Gerhild & Willy & Karen T | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:29 | 22 | Diamond Hit | Hindle,Emma | GBR | |||||||||||||||
DB 15-j.H v.Don Schufro/M.v.Ramino/OLD/GER22198/B: Brookhouse Stud Ltd., | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:53 | 80 | Warbeau | Staub,Hans | SUI | |||||||||||||||
R 11-j.W v.Wolkenstein II/M.v.Matcho/HANN/103EE09/B: Ros Isabelle | ||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:01 | 75 | Sarkozy | Pearse,Zilla | RSA | |||||||||||||||
B 13-j.H v.Karandasj/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER43885/B: Bickler Inge und Zilla Pearse | ||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:10 | 58 | Louis D'Or | Andersen,Henriette | GBR | |||||||||||||||
B 15-j.W v.Heslegaards Louis/M.v.Grandis/DK/GBR14571/B: Paula Potter | ||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:18 | 17 | Coryolano | Merveldt,Anna | IRL | |||||||||||||||
B 16-j.W v.Coriolan/M.v.Gajus/BAY/IRL40143/B: Merveldt,Anna | ||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:27 | 31 | Elmegardens Marquis | Faurie,Emile | GBR | |||||||||||||||
B 13-j.W v.Michellino/M.v.Lucky Light/DK/EST40062/B: Faurie,Emile | ||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:35 | 46 | Fuego de Cardenas | Munoz Diaz,Juan Manuel | ESP | |||||||||||||||
SCH 14-j.H v.Utrerano VII/M.v.Elegido III/PRE/ESP03698/B: Miguel A.De. Cardenas | ||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:44 | 78 | Uthopia | Hester,Carl | GBR | |||||||||||||||
B 11-j.H v.Metall/M.v.Inspekteur/KWPN/GBR40907/B: Carl Hester & Sasha Stewart | ||||||||||||||||||||