Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 171 |
Sir Heinrich |
Wilimzig, Anja |
GER |
|
33.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.58 |
|
F 4-j.H v.Sir Donnerhall I/M.v.Fürst Heinrich/OLD/B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. |
|
2. | 26 |
Damon's Satelite |
Langehanenberg, Helen |
GER |
|
27.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.50 |
|
F 4-j.W v.Damon Hill/M.v.Rubin-Royal/WESTF/B: Becks,Melanie |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
3. | 166 |
Scuderia |
Stegemann, Lena |
GER |
|
22.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.25 |
|
R 4-j.H v.Sir Donnerhall I/M.v.Escudo I/OLD/B: Pape,Ingo |
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
|
3. | 134 |
Quasar de Charry |
Pape, Susan |
GBR |
|
22.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.25 |
|
F 4-j.H v.Quaterback/M.v.Wolkentanz I/HANN/B: CBC Business Center, |
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
|
5. | 156 |
Salice Salentino |
Egbers, Sabine |
GER |
|
16.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.08 |
|
F 4-j.W v.San Remo/M.v.Del Piero/HANN/B: Hartmann,Laura |
RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
|
5. | 29 |
Daphne |
Doodhagen, Lisette |
NED |
|
16.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.08 |
|
DB 4-j.S v.Don Bosco/M.v.Ravallo/HANN/B: Gestüt Höftehof/Gerhard Knoop, |
RC Meppen e.V. |
|
5. | 150 |
Roger Moore |
Egbers, Sabine |
GER |
|
16.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.08 |
|
B 4-j.W v.Rock Forever/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/B: Egbers,Hans |
RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
|
5. | 30 |
Dark Pleasure |
Freund, Jana |
GER |
|
16.00 EUR |
Wertnote 8.08 |
|
SCHWB 4-j.H v.Ufo/M.v.Jazz/KWPN/B: Plaizier,W.L. |
RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
9. | 61 |
Feine Rosa |
Burger, Hermann |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 8.00 |
|
F 4-j.S v.Florenciano/M.v.Riccione/RHLD/B: Burger,Hermann |
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 |
|
10. | 102 |
Leeds United |
Freund, Jana |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 7.92 |
|
SCHWB 4-j.H v.Lord Loxley I/M.v.Ocamonte xx/RHLD/B: Klostermann,Achim |
RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 |
|
10. | 153 |
Rosaletta |
Fleischmann, Fritz |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 7.92 |
|
B 4-j.S v.Rock Forever/M.v.Rilke/WESTF/B: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
10. | 42 |
Diba |
Schilling, Lilian |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 7.92 |
|
DF 4-j.S v.Damon Hill/M.v.Dream of Heidelberg I/WESTF/B: Schilling,Lilian |
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. |
|
13. | 149 |
Rocklady |
Wienkamp, Ann-Christin |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 7.75 |
|
B 4-j.S v.Rock Forever/M.v.Favretto/WESTF/B: Schulze Kappelhoff,Hubert |
RFV Mesum e.V. |
|
14. | 199 |
Windsor |
Peckholz, Mareike |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 7.67 |
|
R 4-j.H v.Ovaro/M.v.Schiffon/TRAK./B: Tomaschki,Stephan |
RV Gestüt Dreikronen e.V. |
|
15. | 163 |
Saphir von Nymphenburg |
Frank, Tessa |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 7.25 |
|
B 4-j.W v.Sir Donnerhall I/M.v.Ehrentusch/RHLD/B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
TG Bad Zwischenahn |
|
16. | 32 |
Daylano |
Bohnes, Darleen |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.58 |
|
B 4-j.W v.Daddy Cool/M.v.Boitano/OLD/B: Bohnes,Darleen |
RUFV Wietmarschen |
|
17. | 54 |
Embassys Dancer |
Wit, Michelle de |
NED |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHWB 4-j.H v.Embassy III/M.v.World Cup II/HANN/B: Hüsers,Hermann |
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V |
|