Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 416 |
Cronos |
Brenner, Andreas |
GER |
|
2000 + E-Bike |
0 Strafpunkte 41.59 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/103MR84/B: Abdel Aziz El Morabit |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 419 |
Master de Menardiere |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
4650.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.03 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Flipper d'Elle/M.v.Iris Landai/SF/FRA43123/B: Reitanlage Brünz Gbr |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 244 |
Sterrehof's Uppity |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
3400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.73 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Epilot/KWPN/NED41504/B: Stoeterij Sterrehof B.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 426 |
Elliot van ter Hulst |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
2350.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.10 sec |
|
8-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Cruising/BWP/103OX17/B: König, Leo |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 223 |
Rahmannshof's Baluga |
Kraus, Jürgen |
GER |
|
1650.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 44.07 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Darco/WESTF/GER45044/B: Bormann Ulla |
Im Stechen |
|
6. | 373 |
Landos |
Schöllhorn, Philipp |
GER |
|
1300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.29 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Landprinz/M.v.Abydos/BAY/103HH49/B: Pelzer, Silke |
Im Stechen |
|
7. | 82 |
Classica LS |
Said, Abdel |
EGY |
|
950.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.65 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Chapultepec la Silla/M.v.Formateur/CCDM/BEL42163/B: Pro Horse Internat |
Im Stechen |
|
8. | 357 |
Bachelor |
Fervers, Fritz |
GER |
|
700.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.67 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Grosso Z/RHLD/103CH97/B: Tuganov, Vladimir |
Im Stechen |
|
9. | 182 |
Matador |
Azcarraga, Jaime |
MEX |
|
700.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 42.26 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Corland/KWPN/MEX40418/B: Jaime Azcarraga & Family |
Im Stechen |
|
10. | 272 |
Wervel Wind |
El Zoghby, Karim |
EGY |
|
600.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 45.79 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/103BQ79/B: Amira Kamel |
Im Stechen |
|
11. | 201 |
Polasko |
Pizarro, Nicolas |
MEX |
|
600.00 EUR |
13 Strafpunkte 63.06 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Polytraum/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER45964/B: Nicolas Pizarro Suarez |
Im Stechen |
|
12. | 172 |
Little Pezi |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
600.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 66.98 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/WESTF/GER45361/B: Stevens & Ahlmann |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 423 |
Cash Junior |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.29 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/BEL09766/B: Familie Bruggink |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 405 |
Haertthago |
Thijssen, Leon |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.40 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Carthago Z/ZANG/103BZ97/B: Stal Thijssen Bv |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 255 |
Udermus |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.17 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Odermus R/M.v.Jackson/KWPN/102YT34/B: Ellen Brunes |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 55 |
Cassydy |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.03 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/102UE92/B: Schwere, Verena |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 327 |
La Toya III |
Da Silva, Arthur Gustavo |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.96 sec |
|
B 17-j.S v.Fortuin Z/M.v.Notaris/BWP/BEL08334/B: Juri Adolfo |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 214 |
Quilebo du Tillard |
Gonzalez, Enrique |
MEX |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.20 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Quat'sous/SF/103CY70/B: Lejeune, Bernadette |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 401 |
S I E C Ledgepoint |
Szentirmai, Ferenc |
UKR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.28 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER45200/B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 243 |
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z |
Kayser, Julia |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.50 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Caretano Z/M.v.Cor de la Bruyere/ZANG/102SM64/B: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 365 |
Cordoba |
Brüse, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.98 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cordobes I/M.v.Weinzauber/WESTF/103AH01/B: Esser, Gertrud |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 321 |
MCB Chanel |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.46 sec |
|
SCH 15-j.S v.Cassini/M.v.Silbersee/HOLST/GER24734/B: Aufrecht Hippo Promotion Gmb |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 162 |
L B Con Amore |
Augustsson, Angelica |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.79 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Voltaire/HANN/GER46362/B: Liebherr Hans |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 267 |
Vigo |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.09 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.Corleone/KWPN/NED42206/B: A. Zoer B.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 57 |
Cayenne |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.09 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Linaro/HOLST/102YE33/B: Betz, Willi |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 428 |
Cornetta |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.81 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Anmarsch/WESTF/102XD04/B: Illbruck, Sabina |
Im Umlauf |
|
27. | 293 |
Lorelli |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.96 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLDBG/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde Gmb |
Im Umlauf |
|
28. | 335 |
Chairman LS la Silla |
Michan Halbinger, Alberto |
MEX |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.71 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Chapultepec la Silla/M.v.Capitol I/MEX40196/B: Club Hipico la Silla A.C |
Im Umlauf |
|
29. | 202 |
Pour Le Poussage |
Whitaker, Joe |
GBR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.81 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Polytraum/M.v.Ladalco/WESTF/102TA41/B: Puschak,Ursula |
Im Umlauf |
|
30. | 387 |
Catinka |
Von Essen, Angelie |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.10 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Contendro/M.v.Argentan/HANN/102MP20/B: Mr Richard Davenport |
Im Umlauf |
|
31. | 89 |
Colorit |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.26 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Coriano/M.v.Capitol I/BAWÜ/102VC12/B: Isaak, Klaus |
Im Umlauf |
|
32. | 370 |
Gina J Men |
Reynoso Fernandez Filho, José R |
BRA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.00 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Jmen Goldfinger/M.v.Pilot Z/BRAS-H/BRA40580/B: Agromen Agropecuária Lt |
Im Umlauf |
|
33. | 75 |
Chicago |
Augier de Moussac, Emma |
CZE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.62 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Landadel/HOLST/HUN01915/B: Augier de Moussac, Emma |
Im Umlauf |
|
34. | 35 |
Cannavaro |
Gaudiano, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 67.54 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Continue/OS/103CB99/B: Equita Kft |
Im Umlauf |
|
35. | 64 |
C'est la Belle du Chateau |
Schäfer, Armin |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 68.48 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Spartan/ZWEIB/102UQ44/B: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa |
Im Umlauf |
|
36. | 136 |
Georgia |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 68.53 sec |
|
R 11-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Come on/HANN/GER44171/B: Erdmann Bernfried |
Im Umlauf |
|
37. | 331 |
Landlady |
Mansur, Yuri |
BRA |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 69.46 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lando/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/GER43768/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Im Umlauf |
|
38. | 379 |
S.I.E.C. Caro Ass |
Azak, Burak |
TUR |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 69.53 sec |
|
DB 14-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER26604/B: Sevil Sabanci |
Im Umlauf |
|
39. | 352 |
Little Liberty |
Wettstein, Simone |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 74.45 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Liberty Son/M.v.Don Carlos/OLDBG/GER41849/B: Gabathuler Simon |
Im Umlauf |
|
40. | 396 |
Winston |
Geerink, Peter |
NED |
|
|
Verzichtet |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Sydney/M.v.Mytens/KWPN/103EW35/B: Peter Geerink & Gunnar Klettenberg |
Im Umlauf |
|