Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 441 |
Jl's Komparse |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
6250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.53 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Kronenkranich XX/SACHS/GER41887/B: Kähny, Georg |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 124 |
Corlanda OLD |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
5000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.58 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Cordalme Z/M.v.Landcapitol/OLD/GER43687/B: Stevens,Eric |
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 125 |
Cornado NRW |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
3750 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.09 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Acobat I/WESTF/GER45924/B: Nordrhe |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 448 |
Qlassic Bois Margot |
Delestre, Simon |
FRA |
|
2500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.59 sec |
|
R 8-j.S v.l'Arc de Triomphe/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/102ZZ81/B: Haras du Bois Margot |
Frankreich - France |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 300 |
Quapitola de Beaufour |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
1750 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.83 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Kannan/SF/103CN83/B: Goessing,Christa |
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte |
Im Stechen |
|
6. | 190 |
Gotha FRH |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
1375 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.14 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/B: Winter-Schulze,Madelei |
RV Mannheim |
Im Stechen |
|
7. | 277 |
Perigueux |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.41 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Perpignon/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/102VN42/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Ce |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
8. | 439 |
Ufo |
Sprunger, Hansueli |
SUI |
|
750 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.33 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/SUI40240/B: Vogler Georges |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
Im Stechen |
|
9. | 453 |
S.I.E.C. Ledgepoint |
Will, David |
GER |
|
750 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 31.41 sec |
|
B 11-j.W /M.v.Capitol/HOLST/GER45200/B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
10. | 202 |
Horse Gym's Lianos |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
625 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 31.85 sec |
|
DB 14-j.H v.Landstreicher/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/GER26576/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
RV Lienen e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
11. | 120 |
Coolio |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
625 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.34 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/103JQ01/B: Premiu |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
12. | 132 |
Cortez |
Ridder, Lisa de |
BEL |
|
625 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 72.23 sec |
|
B 10-j.W /BWP/BEL43042/B: Ridder,Lisa de |
Belgien - Belgium |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 8 |
Amaretto |
Gripshöver, Lutz |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 73.44 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Almox Prints J/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER44014/B: Gripshöver GbR, |
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 458 |
Vigo |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.40 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.Corleone/KWPN/NED42206/B: Zoer,Albert |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 428 |
Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.01 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/103CF68/B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH |
Schweden - Sweden |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 395 |
Baloupetra |
Merschformann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.18 sec |
|
DF 11-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/OLD/GER42344/B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co |
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 241 |
Lorelli |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.37 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLD/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 170 |
Firth of Lorne |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.16 sec |
|
F 8-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103AT99/B: Rölleke,Meinolf |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 271 |
Papillon |
Emmers, Judith |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.90 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Perlenglanz/WESTF/GER44276/B: Jauß,Marion |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 127 |
Cornet's Cristallo |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.40 sec |
|
SCHWB 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102MH58/B: Sudheimer |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 315 |
Qulander Z |
Paterson-Robinson, James |
AUS |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.79 sec |
|
10-j.H v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Ramiro/Z.RPF/POL40328/B: Ger Poels Horses |
Australien - Australia |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 341 |
Skala |
Köhlbrandt, Torben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.83 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Come On/M.v.Contender/HOLST/102UC26/B: Joter,Haras |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 399 |
JK Horsetrucks Commanchi |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.17 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.San PatrignanoCassini/HOLST/NED41058/B: JK Horsetrucks |
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 432 |
Luikka |
Deusser, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.25 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Luidam/M.v.Renville/102MC39/B: Artisan Farm & Torrey Pines Stable |
RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
25. | 287 |
Pikeur For Fun |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.50 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/102PX64/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 47 |
Caprys |
Griese, Henrik |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.23 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/102YA41/B: Röpke,Klaus |
RFV Cherusker e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
27. | 268 |
Pacolino |
Tebbel, Rene |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.34 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Pageno/M.v.Finalist/WESTF/103KQ42/B: Ruland,Tanja |
RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
28. | 361 |
Valentijn W. |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.56 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Pacific/M.v.Gervantus I/KWPN/SUI41161/B: Averkamp,Carsten |
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
29. | 445 |
Nobless M |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 72.81 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER26109/B: Schwizer Pius & Meindel Ha |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
Im Umlauf |
|
30. | 468 |
Wervel Wind |
El Zoghby, Karim |
EGY |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 73.42 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/103BQ79/B: Amira Kamel |
Ägypten - Egypt |
Im Umlauf |
|
31. | 437 |
Cannavaro |
Gaudiano, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 76.00 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Continue/OS/103CB99/B: Equita Kft |
Italien - Italy |
Im Umlauf |
|
32. | 225 |
Larenco's Boy |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 68.16 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Larenco/M.v.Grossadmiral/WESTF/102PC35/B: Venschott,Guido |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein |
Im Umlauf |
|
33. | 378 |
Z Canta |
Pasmore, Catherine |
USA |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 71.62 sec |
|
B 8-j.S /KWPN/102SC89/B: Posmore Stables LLC, |
Amerika - United States |
Im Umlauf |
|
34. | 76 |
Cesar |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.H v.Utrillo van de Heffinck/BWP/103AE66/B: Bridgeside Farms LLC, |
Amerika - United States |
Im Umlauf |
|
35. | 387 |
Dakata vd Knuffel |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 9-j.S /BWP/102WV11/B: Puype, Werner |
RTG Silberberghof e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|