Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 537 |
Balahe |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
5750.00 EUR |
46.31 Sekunden |
|
F 10-j.S v.Baloubet de Rouet/M.v.Flamingo/SACHS/103AM09/B: Hans Stodell |
|
2. | 551 |
Chesterfield |
Pol, Henk van de |
NED |
|
4600.00 EUR |
46.79 Sekunden |
|
10-j.S /102RO94/B: J.M.M.Steeghs |
|
3. | 511 |
Cassa-Cavell |
Goskowitz, Hans-Günther |
GER |
|
3450.00 EUR |
47.70 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.W v.Couleur Rubin/M.v.Alcatraz 14/RHEIN/102ST92/B: Bayer,Karl-Tobias |
|
4. | 514 |
Cordoba |
Brüse, Christoph |
GER |
|
2300.00 EUR |
48.20 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cordobes I/M.v.Weinzauber/WESTF/103AH01/B: Esser,Gertrud |
|
5. | 414 |
Pacolino |
Tebbel, René |
GER |
|
1610.00 EUR |
49.62 Sekunden |
|
F 11-j.W v.Pageno/M.v.Finalist/WESTF/103KQ42/B: Ruland,Tanja |
|
6. | 349 |
Vigo |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
1265.00 EUR |
49.94 Sekunden (45.94) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.corleone/KWPN/NED42206/B: a. zoer b.v. |
|
7. | 649 |
Rocketman 2 |
Beletsky, Vladimir |
RUS |
|
920.00 EUR |
50.65 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.W v.Raphael/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER45024/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH |
|
8. | 263 |
Osiris du Goyen |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
690.00 EUR |
50.90 Sekunden (46.90) |
|
F 10-j.W v.Le Tot de Semilly/M.v.Nidor Platiere/SF/SUI40928/B: Mühlebach Marlis |
|
9. | 382 |
Horse Gym's Kira |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
690.00 EUR |
50.99 Sekunden (46.99) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Caretino 2/M.v.San PatrignanoCassini/HOLST/GER46136/B: Mitzel,Siegfrie |
|
10. | 238 |
Lorelli |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
575.00 EUR |
51.00 Sekunden (47.00) |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLDBG/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde Gmb |
|
11. | 369 |
Royale's Son |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
575.00 EUR |
51.39 Sekunden (47.39) |
|
F 11-j.W v.Royale W/M.v.Grandeur/WESTF/GER43744/B: Christa + Lutz Goessing |
|
12. | 97 |
Chester L |
Berger, Sabrina |
GER |
|
575.00 EUR |
51.48 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Camporado B/BAY/102TH04/B: Berger GbR |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 262 |
Orizon de Brunel |
Hendrickx, Dominique |
BEL |
|
|
51.96 Sekunden (47.96) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Pot D'Or xx/SF/102PX70/B: Faßbender,Janet |
|
14. | 240 |
Lucca |
Dellert, Katja |
GER |
|
|
52.66 Sekunden (48.66) |
|
F 12-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Cavalier (Mister)/OLDBG/GER45172/B: Dellert,Katja |
|
15. | 609 |
Thelma |
Fredricson, Jens |
SWE |
|
|
53.07 Sekunden (49.07) |
|
B 12-j.S v.Quite Easy 958/M.v.Napoleon/SWB/102NC04/B: Stall Äggeby HB |
|
16. | 183 |
Georgia |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
53.26 Sekunden (49.26) |
|
R 11-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Come On/HANN/GER44171/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
17. | 641 |
Niagara |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
|
53.31 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Bachus/OLDBG/102UX69/B: Csikós és Társa Kft. |
|
18. | 296 |
Quickley |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
53.41 Sekunden (49.41) |
|
F 7-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Argent/WESTF/103LB03/B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
|
19. | 441 |
Manou |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
|
53.64 Sekunden (49.64) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Contifax/M.v.Argentinus 2/OLDBG/103SC22/B: Holtkamp-Endemann,Dr. Frank |
|
20. | 335 |
Udaryllis |
Hirao, Satoshi |
JPN |
|
|
53.92 Sekunden |
|
DB 15-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Abiran XX/BWP/NED07222/B: Satoshi Hirao |
|
21. | 426 |
Anthony |
Frehe-Siermann, Marten |
GER |
|
|
54.29 Sekunden (50.29) |
|
B 14-j.W v.Azett/M.v.Angelo xx/OLDBG/GER27766/B: Frehe-Siermann,Miriam |
|
22. | 258 |
No one so Cool |
Augustsson, Angelica |
SWE |
|
|
54.70 Sekunden (50.70) |
|
F 9-j.S v.Non Stop R/M.v.Cortez/SWB/102QW89/B: Sanny,Ulrika |
|
23. | 618 |
Vent |
Chedraui Jose, Antonio |
MEX |
|
|
55.97 Sekunden (51.97) |
|
F 10-j.v.Indorado/KWPN/102VK20/B: Alberto Harari |
|
24. | 365 |
Calido's Ass |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
|
57.45 Sekunden (49.45) |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Calido 11/M.v.Carolus 15/BAWUE/103CN56/B: Single,Erich |
|
25. | 542 |
Camille |
Simone, Rosella de |
BEL |
|
|
58.05 Sekunden (50.05) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quinten van T Merelsnest/M.v.Nougat/BWP/BEL40923/B: Alberto de Simone |
|
26. | 654 |
Cevin Costner |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
58.89 Sekunden |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Calvin/OLDBG/103CM69/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
|
27. | 410 |
Cuckoo |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
61.01 Sekunden (57.01) |
|
B 14-j.W v.Caretello B/BAY/GER41397/B: Schmid,Maximilian |
|
28. | 595 |
Quirha de P'Aime |
Nicolas, Caroline |
FRA |
|
|
61.25 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Kannan, Kwpn/SF/103GZ93/B: Madame Beatrice Mauceri |
|
29. | 571 |
Kingdoms Laurin |
Al Duhami, Ramzy |
KSA |
|
|
62.25 Sekunden (54.25) |
|
SCHI 16-j.W v.Laurin/M.v.Ladalco/NRPS/NED08140/B: Sara Baban |
|
30. | 526 |
Albfuehren's Granny Smith |
Fricker, Alexandra |
SUI |
|
|
62.69 Sekunden |
|
F 14-j.W v.Grand Cru/M.v.Glockenklang/HANN/SUI40112/B: Fricker,Christian |
|
31. | 58 |
Carefino |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
65.46 Sekunden (57.46) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/103GF87/B: CPD International Holdings Ltd |
|
32. | 425 |
Souvenir |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
70.77 Sekunden (66.77) |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Argelith Stakkato/M.v.Lemon xx/HANN/GER43558/B: Winter-Schulze,Madele |
|
33. | 461 |
Aerobic |
Brenner, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
73.44 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Argent 2/M.v.Lagavulin/WESTF/102UL22/B: Pfeiffer,Michael |
|
34. | 435 |
White Nose |
Herröder, Angelina |
GER |
|
|
75.54 Sekunden (71.54) |
|
F 9-j.H v.Lupicor/M.v.Jasper/KWPN/103KT73/B: Lenhard,Herbert |
|
35. | 284 |
Principal 12 |
Fuchs, Martin |
SUI |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 16-j.W v.Prinz Oldenburg/M.v.Grabensprung/MECKL/GER24502/B: Optimum Finanz A |
|
35. | 659 |
Romualdo |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 14-j.H v.Kojak/M.v.Good Will/KWPN/POL01683/B: Hetzel,Holger |
|