Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 950 |
Urbane |
Will, David |
GER |
|
750 EUR |
54.49 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Landeur/M.v.Winckenburgh/KWPN/POL40333/B: Onyshchenko Oleksandr |
RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|
2. | 442 |
Royale's son |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
58.68 Sekunden |
|
F 11-j.W v.Jungh.n.gek./M.v.Grandeur/WESTF/GER43744/B: Goessing,Christa |
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte |
|
3. | 947 |
No One So Cool |
Augustsson, Angelica |
SWE |
|
450 EUR |
61.67 Sekunden |
|
F 9-j.S v.Non Stop R/M.v.Cortez/S.WBL/102QW89/B: Sanny, Ulrika |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
4. | 49 |
Caipirinho N |
Ege, Manfred |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
62.07 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.H v.Cardino/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/103HX24/B: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, |
RV Balingen e.V. |
|
5. | 652 |
Chicca |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
210 EUR |
62.23 Sekunden (58.23) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/103IH08/B: Krautwald,Winfried |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
6. | 687 |
Confident of Victory |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
165 EUR |
62.42 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Damokles/WESTF/102UK54/B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
RV Augsburg-West |
|
7. | 324 |
Lorelli |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
62.83 Sekunden (58.83) |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLD/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
8. | 759 |
Liv Grete |
Muff, Theo |
SUI |
|
90 EUR |
63.34 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.La Zarras/M.v.Lord Calando/HOLST/AUT40675/B: Lehner,Carola |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
9. | 664 |
AD Dinzy |
Hoster, Tim |
GER |
|
90 EUR |
64.02 Sekunden (60.02) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Dinard/M.v.Sandro/HANN/BEL42596/B: Meroni Eliano |
Silit-RV Altheim |
|
10. | 674 |
Caillou |
Marschall, Marcel |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
66.25 Sekunden (62.25) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/103BT84/B: Prandi Roberto |
Silit-RV Altheim |
|
11. | 649 |
Z Acodate DDL |
Fervers, Fritz |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
67.84 Sekunden (63.84) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Aldatus/KWPN/103FV70/B: Mielnik, Patrick |
RFV Zülpich e.V. |
|
12. | 944 |
Cum Laude |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
68.05 Sekunden (64.05) |
|
B 7-j.H v.Cayetano L/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103AY78/B: Grashorn,Gerald |
RUFV Cappeln |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 960 |
Viva |
Deusser, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
69.70 Sekunden |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Corrado/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/102XO55/B: Stephex Stables And Nina Fager |
RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|
13. | 901 |
Little Liberty |
Wettstein, Simone |
SUI |
|
|
69.70 Sekunden (65.70) |
|
B 12-j.H v.Liberty Son/M.v.Don Carlos/OLD/GER41849/B: Courth,Rene |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
15. | 368 |
Oscar du Rozel |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
70.37 Sekunden (62.37) |
|
B 10-j.H v.Dollar Du Murier/M.v.Narcos II/SF/GER43967/B: Equestrian Sports GmbH & |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
16. | 844 |
ZZ - Top |
Bettinger, Marc |
GER |
|
|
71.52 Sekunden (63.52) |
|
B 8-j.H v.Hamlet/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/BEL42508/B: Glanemann,Christian |
ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. |
|
17. | 385 |
Pokerface |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
72.88 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.W v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/102YQ45/B: Fuchs,Gerhard |
RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. |
|
18. | 754 |
Zerro Leone |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
73.12 Sekunden (69.12) |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Kigali/M.v.Iroko/KWPN/103JR72/B: A.Zoer BV |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
19. | 635 |
Venus |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
|
73.14 Sekunden (69.14) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Ohorn/M.v.Jus de Pomme/KWPN/NED42497/B: Postma,A.M. |
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. |
|
20. | 721 |
AB 19 Chepetto |
Voß, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
75.20 Sekunden (67.20) |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/HOLSTEINER/102TB12/B: Issever, Söhret |
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|
21. | 28 |
Balounito |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
75.32 Sekunden (67.32) |
|
R 9-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Widolan (Willi)/OS/GER46255/B: Bauer,Hans-Helmut |
RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|
22. | 627 |
Tailormade Ussuri |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
76.50 Sekunden (68.50) |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Riverman/HOLST/103EC66/B: Tailormade Stallion APS |
Dänemark - Denmark |
|
23. | 892 |
Zjonniecara |
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan |
NED |
|
|
80.85 Sekunden (68.85) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Eurocommerce Washington/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/102YA78/B: Handelshuis Schut |
Niederlande |
|
24. | 312 |
Leroy |
Rhomberg, Katharina |
AUT |
|
|
90.50 Sekunden (86.50) |
|
B 11-j.H v.Lique de Bryere/M.v.Rasso/BAY/AUT40738/B: Oberholzer,Elmar |
Österreich - Austria |
|
25. | 738 |
Westminster VDL |
Tepper, Suzanne |
NED |
|
|
90.94 Sekunden (86.94) |
|
B 9-j.H v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Fedor/103DX65/B: VDL Stud |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
26. | 195 |
Empire State |
Dolinschek, Florian |
GER |
|
|
91.66 Sekunden (75.66) |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Riccione/M.v.Lanciano/ZW/USA42889/B: FTD Sportpferde, |
RSV Winterlingen |
|
27. | 77 |
Carrera |
Helmig, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
92.69 Sekunden (76.69) |
|
F 11-j.S v.Carvallo BB/M.v.Lord/HOLST/102QB80/B: Helmig,Alfred |
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V. |
|
28. | 41 |
Bottorfer |
Beckmann, Michael |
GER |
|
|
92.76 Sekunden (84.76) |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/103IE66/B: Reitsport Massener Heide GmbH, |
RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
|
29. | 665 |
Urolux |
Johannpeter, Karina |
BRA |
|
|
101.79 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.H v.Lux/M.v.Kojak/KWPN/BEL40847/B: Haras Joter LTDA |
Brasilien - Brazil |
|
30. | 532 |
Vladimir |
Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
102.22 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Joost/KWPN/NED41918/B: Fritzsching,Klaus |
RFV Donaueschingen |
|
31. | 764 |
Clipmyhorse Cash And Go |
Wettstein, Simone |
SUI |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cash And Carry/M.v.Concerto II/HOLSTEINER/GER44110/B: Ruf Dennis + Wet |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
32. | 702 |
Safe me |
Schmitz, Uwe |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 10-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER46289/B: Schmitz,Manuela |
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
|
32. | 237 |
Germaine |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
DF 15-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER25755/B: Eufinger,Heinz |
RFV Elz e.V. |
|