13 | European Youngster Cup (Young Masters League) Int. Springprüfung (Fehler/Zeit) Art. 238.2.1 - Höhe: 1.40 m |
1. | 865 | Civic | Schmitz,Robin | SUI | |
SCH 7-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/103RG00/B: Schmit Katja | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
2. | 853 | Leo Vuitton | Sprehe,Josef-Jonas | GER | |
B 10-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Pilot/WESTFALE/102OL39/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
3. | 405 | Quincy-Star | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Lennon/HOLST/AUT40604/B: Janout,Petra | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
4. | 495 | Synderella | Persson,Nicole | SWE | |
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Cassini I/HANN/SUI41090/B: BG Crotta u.STS Beteiligungs AG, | ZRFV Borken e.V. | ||||
5. | 789 | Cassano II | Kontio,Anna Julia | FIN | |
B 8-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/103DO57/B: Weber,Martin | Finnland - Finland | ||||
6. | 809 | Singapore | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
B 7-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Glenfiddich/HANN/103CD97/B: Puschak,Wolfgang | RV Augsburg-West | ||||
7. | 396 | Quayl | Dolinschek,Florian | GER | |
B 12-j.W v.Toulon/M.v.Capital/SBS/103EL87/B: Dolinschek,Florian | RSV Winterlingen | ||||
8. | 312 | Leroy | Rhomberg,Katharina | AUT | |
B 11-j.H v.Lique de Bryere/M.v.Rasso/BAY/AUT40738/B: Oberholzer,Elmar | Österreich - Austria | ||||
9. | 904 | Cardinale | Gordon,Jonathan | IRL | |
F 10-j.S v.Cardino/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/ITA42918/B: C.I. Gardesano | Irland - Ireland | ||||
10. | 794 | Acorat | Christ,Jens | GER | |
F 11-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER45216/B: Firma Wilhelm Reitbauer GmbH | RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. | ||||
11. | 807 | Passetoutgrains Filou CH | Marschall,Linda | GER | |
F 11-j.W v.Padarco/M.v.Coka/CH.WB/102TS22/B: Dr. Günther Stierle | RSG Gnadental | ||||
12. | 899 | Can Do | Weishaupt,Maximilian | GER | |
HLB 8-j.S v.Caretello B/M.v.Lauritz J/BAY/103AV35/B: Weishaupt, Josef | RFV Rulle e.V. | ||||
13. | 792 | Corio Star | Brüggemann,Tim | GER | |
HLB 11-j.W v.Coriolan/M.v.Alme Star/OLD/GER43699/B: Brüggemann,Tim | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
14. | 139 | Corradino | Erfurt,Felicitas | GER | |
SCHWB 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Escudo I/ZW/102UC87/B: Erfurt,Astrid | LZRFV Volmarstein e.V. | ||||
15. | 389 | Primus | Sennekamp,Lena | GER | |
B 7-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Almox Prints J/WESTF/103LG91/B: Telljohann,Klaus | ZRFV Albachten e.V. | ||||
16. | 802 | Castana | Lüthi,Kaya | GER | |
HLB 14-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Calvadur/HOLST/GER24634/B: Lüthi, Kaya | RC Hofgut Albführen e.V | ||||
17. | 516 | U Mijnheer | Reich,Alessandra | AUT | |
F 11-j.W v.Triomphe de Muze/M.v.Bustron/KWPN/103DQ15/B: Reich,Alessandra | Österreich - Austria | ||||
18. | 798 | Decadence | Kern,Alexander | GER | |
F 13-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Genever/LUX.W/SUI40333/B: Runge,Ralf | Tübinger RG | ||||
19. | 410 | Quite Smart | Fischer,Madeleine | GER | |
B 8-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Polydor/OLD/103SZ79/B: Fischer,Madeleine | RFV Weilheim/Teck | ||||
20. | 137 | Cornetta | Rhomberg,Christian | AUT | |
B 9-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Conway/BAY/102UL64/B: Rhomberg,Dr. Stephan | Österreich - Austria | ||||
21. | 796 | Question d'Honneur B | Kaiser,Detlef jun. | GER | |
B 8-j.H v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Lord Calando/HOLST/102VN46/B: Bachinger, Patricia + Bachl, Josef | RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V. | ||||
22. | 793 | Polidor | Brüggemann,Felix | GER | |
B 14-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102NC90/B: Brüggemann,Ewald | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
23. | 88 | Cassandro | Schlaich,Philipp | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Caletto II/HOLST/102VR99/B: Schlaich,Philipp | PS-Team Bubenhofertal | ||||
24. | 428 | Riva Loona | Eichler,Michael | GER | |
B 11-j.S v.Claudio's Son/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/GER42712/B: Eichler,Michael | RA München e.V. | ||||
25. | 864 | Pik Solitaire | Schmitz,Robin | SUI | |
B 14-j.W v.Pik L./M.v.Waldstar XX/HANN/SUI40316/B: Schmitz Robin + Katja | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
26. | 120 | Cola | Sprehe,Josef-Jonas | GER | |
B 11-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/GER44576/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
27. | 98 | Champion De Cord | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
B 11-j.H v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER44956/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
28. | 930 | Quante | Persson,Nicole | SWE | |
SCH 11-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER43760/B: Andresen Synje | ZRFV Borken e.V. | ||||
29. | 875 | Offenbach du Granit | Kontio,Anna Julia | FIN | |
F 10-j.W v.Concorde/M.v.Tic Tac d'Elle/SF/SUI41127/B: Schatzmann Samuel | Finnland - Finland | ||||
30. | 689 | Aluta | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
B 11-j.S v.Aloube Z/M.v.Lavall II/HOLST/SVK40043/B: Puschak,Wolfgang | RV Augsburg-West | ||||
31. | 195 | Empire State | Dolinschek,Florian | GER | |
DB 9-j.W v.Riccione/M.v.Lanciano/ZW/USA42889/B: FTD Sportpferde, | RSV Winterlingen | ||||
32. | 319 | Lion D'Or | Rhomberg,Katharina | AUT | |
F 12-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Landor S/OLD/GER43046/B: Rhomberg,Dr. Stephan | Österreich - Austria | ||||
33. | 813 | L B Look At Me | Gordon,Jonathan | IRL | |
DB 10-j.S v.Lamentos/M.v.Ile de Bourbon/OLD/102MY75/B: Liebherr Hans | Irland - Ireland | ||||
34. | 795 | Quax | Christ,Jens | GER | |
B 10-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER44499/B: Gestüt Pfaffenau | RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. | ||||
35. | 808 | Ravel | Marschall,Linda | GER | |
B 18-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugny/BWP/B: Marschall,Linda | RSG Gnadental | ||||
36. | 811 | Casall | Weishaupt,Maximilian | GER | |
B 8-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/103PL90/B: Zapff, Manuel | RFV Rulle e.V. | ||||
37. | 791 | Quichotte | Brüggemann,Tim | GER | |
SCHI 10-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Cartusch/OLD/102PE65/B: Zilling,Brigitte | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
38. | 408 | Quintia | Erfurt,Felicitas | GER | |
DB 8-j.S v.Quinar/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103DR65/B: Erfurt,Astrid | LZRFV Volmarstein e.V. | ||||
39. | 538 | Wanessa | Sennekamp,Lena | GER | |
B 8-j.S v.Wendulan/M.v.Dobrock/HANN/102ZK21/B: Sennekamp,Lena | ZRFV Albachten e.V. | ||||
40. | 801 | Pret a Tout | Lüthi,Kaya | GER | |
F 9-j.W v.Hiram Chambertin/M.v.Stew Boy/SF/102OV99/B: Krech, Ruth | RC Hofgut Albführen e.V | ||||