Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 537 |
Arielle |
Kisse, Manuela |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.67 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Acorado/HANN/B: Kisse, Manuela |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 477 |
Quardro |
Erichsen, Dana |
GER |
|
165 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.02 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Bachus 40/HOLST/GER45707/B: Erichsen, Dana |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 543 |
Herzblatt |
Orschel, Cassandra |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 39.99 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Unbekannt/OLD/102OW61/B: Orschel,Cassandra |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 345 |
Quint |
Witt, Marten |
GER |
|
90 EUR |
6 Strafpunkte 53.82 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Quinar/M.v.Contender/HOLST/B: Witt,Ute |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 57 |
Calle Cool |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
Nicht angetreten |
|
DB 15-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER24312/B: Stall Moorhof, |
Im Stechen |
|
6. | 91 |
Carisma |
Hackbarth, Laura Jane |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.38 sec |
|
B 7-j.W /GRPF.O.R/103FA14/B: Grün,Christine |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
7. | 6 |
Aber-Hallo |
Battermann, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.44 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Askari/M.v.Lesotho/BRDBG/GER45698 |
Im Umlauf |
|
8. | 440 |
Casalito |
Gräfe, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.07 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Casall La Silla/M.v.Coriolan 14/HOLST/103TO20/B: Kracht, Heino |
Im Umlauf |
|
9. | 290 |
Loyano |
Lohmeier, Charlotte-Sophie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.53 sec |
|
DB 15-j.W v.Linaro/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102PF20/B: Lohmeier,Familie |
Im Umlauf |
|
10. | 294 |
Ludwig |
Rijkens, Janine |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 47.01 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Last Liberty/M.v.Godehard/HANN/GER28228/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
Im Umlauf |
|
11. | 480 |
Acappella |
Kortsch, Nele |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 48.91 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Acord 2/M.v.Latino 16/HOLST/GER27367/B: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 474 |
Neltor |
Fuge Barrachina, Anna Marie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 50.06 sec |
|
DF 11-j.H /M.v.Hildon UrlevenPironniere/SF/GBR43033/B: Fuge Barrachina, Anna Mari |
Im Umlauf |
|
13. | 271 |
Lercas |
Mund, Nicoline |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 51.51 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lerano/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103GX49/B: Mund,Andrea |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 22 |
Asterex |
Reimers, Ina |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 51.92 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Askari/M.v.Cambridge/HOLST/B: Reimers,Katrin |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 479 |
Quick Step CTL |
Tuschke, Anne |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 53.99 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Lascadell/HOLST/B: Tuschke, Anne |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 407 |
Utah |
Strothmann, Insa |
GER |
|
|
15 Strafpunkte 68.55 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Cesano I/HOLST/B: Strothmann,Wolfgang |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 165 |
Coconut |
Schulz, Arne |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 54.16 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Carlando I/M.v.Weltweit/BAY/GER45182/B: Schulz,Arne |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 475 |
Castro |
Behrend, Björn |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 52.65 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.San PatrignanoCassini/HOLST/B: Dyrssen, Conny |
Im Umlauf |
|