33 KLEINES SALZBURGER VIKTORIABAU CHAMPIONAT
Prize of Viktoria Bau- und Projektentwicklungs GmbH

Nat. jumping competition with jump-off (1.20 m)
RV: AM5 - CSN-A

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.0103 Nirvana Langwallner, Sophia R1S3 (JG) AUT 140 EUR  0 penalties 32.36 sec
  F 11-j.S v.Nimmerdor/M.v.Absinth/BAW/102OC63/B: Sophia Langwallner  Im Stechen
 
2.1979 Athene 5 Muhrer, Elisa R1S2 (JR Y) AUT 115 EUR  0 penalties 32.97 sec
  SCHWB 7-j.W v.Sam R/KWPN  Im Stechen
 
3.5131 V.I.P. Schranz, Lisa R1S3 (JG) AUT 87.5 EUR  0 penalties 34.67 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Krunch de Breve/M.v.Lux/KWPN/AUT40560/B: Sabine Seeburger-Schranz  Im Stechen
 
4.A720 Meidlinger's Landlord Lehenauer, Elisabeth R1S3 (Y) AUT 62.5 EUR  0 penalties 34.73 sec
  B 7-j.W v.Lascadel/WB  Im Stechen
 
5.1R73 O'Neil de L'Heribus CH Beck, Xenia R1S3 (JR Y) AUT 47.5 EUR  0 penalties 41.38 sec
  B 14-j.W v.Eyken des Fontenis/M.v.Elegant de L'Ile/CH/AUT05530/B: Gerald Beck  Im Stechen
 
6.2F87 Glenn Mariano Brugger, Lena R1S2 (JG) AUT 27.5 EUR  4 penalties 33.25 sec
  B 13-j.W v.Glenn Alme/M.v.Mentor/BRAND/GER28153/B: Franz Erbschwendtner Jun.  Im Stechen
 
7.2901 Caracas 68 Paradeiser, Pia R1 (JR Y) AUT 20 EUR  8 penalties 37.18 sec
  B 11-j.W v.Charisma/HOLST  Im Stechen
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
8.9S47 Cartrigde Hirnbck, Stefanie R2S3 (Y) AUT   4 penalties 66.29 sec
  B 7-j.W v.Christoph Columbus/WESTF  Im Umlauf
 
9.9555 Workaholic Muhrer, Elisa R1S2 (JR Y) AUT   4 penalties 66.75 sec
  B 9-j.W v.Worldly/HANN  Im Umlauf
 
10.3E11 Rhet Roger Ziack, Denise R1 (JR Y) AUT   5 penalties 75.57 sec
  B 19-j.W v.Romino/M.v.Thuswin XX/HOLST/102RJ44/B: Reitstall Elixhausen, Michael B  Im Umlauf
 
11.1Y06 Senora Brugger, Lena R1S2 (JG) AUT   5.25 penalties 76.37 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Gentleman/M.v.Giorgio/KWPN/103RT96/B: Angelika Erbschwendtner  Im Umlauf
 
12.5K69 Caro Ass Pernthaner, Dominique R1S2 (JR Y) AUT   7.5 penalties 85.16 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Charisma/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/AUT41118/B: Evelyn Pernthaner  Im Umlauf
 
13.5G83 Rajou Pernthaner, Dominique R1S2 (JR Y) AUT   8 penalties 62.05 sec
  SCH 14-j.W /103SJ18/B: Dominique Pernthaner  Im Umlauf
 
14.AX35 Picasso 44 Daller, Lisa - Marie R1S2 (JR Y) AUT   8 penalties 63.51 sec
  B 18-j.W v.Landsdown 210102982/WB  Im Umlauf
 
15.6546 Calimba 10 Schiessl, Valentina R1 (JG) AUT   8 penalties 64.21 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Calimbo/WESTF  Im Umlauf
 
16.AX18 Adrenalin Chwoyka, Lorenz R1S2 (JG) AUT   8 penalties 65.67 sec
  B 16-j.S v.Aloube Z/M.v.Symfonie/WB/103GS44/B: Geraldine Chwoyka  Im Umlauf
 
17.0232 Cassiliano Chwoyka, Lorenz R1S2 (JG) AUT   25.25 penalties 108.84 sec
  B 15-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Latus/HOLST/GER24872/B: Vladimir Beletzkiy  Im Umlauf
 
18.8308 Agamemnon 2 Mayr, Felicitas R1 (JR Y) AUT   eliminated
  B 10-j.W v.Aurelio/WESTF  Im Umlauf
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  C.Steiner (AUT)  Total prize money:
500 EUR
 R.Jauck (AUT)


Back