Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 623 |
Billy Buttercup |
Gulliksen, Victoria |
NOR |
|
2500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.99 sec |
|
B 11-j.S /GBR42051/B: Stall Gullik AS |
|
2. | 659 |
Croesus |
Mändli, Beat |
SUI |
|
2000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.63 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/102UK49/B: Bücheler Paul |
|
3. | 542 |
El Bond |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
1500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.37 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.El Bundy 2/M.v.Cuvee Charlie xx/HANN/103HM61/B: FORS e.V. |
|
4. | 416 |
Sandro Queen |
Möller, Jörg |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.70 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Saccor/M.v.Ramiro's Match/BRAND/GER41428/B: Media Horses GbR/K.Treger& |
|
5. | 522 |
FST Dipylon |
Kölz, Michael |
GER |
|
700 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.34 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Dinglinger/M.v.Lavall 5/103DO55/B: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Morit |
|
6. | 246 |
Goldstar |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
550 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 65.52 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Goldfever I/M.v.Voltaire/HANN/GER43887/B: Jost,Sabine |
|
7. | 408 |
RPM Canturado |
Leichle, Mike Patrick |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.19 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Canturo/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102RF40/B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement Gm |
|
8. | 377 |
Quapitola de Beaufour |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.90 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Kannan/SF/103CN83/B: Goessing,Christa |
|
9. | 273 |
Lacan |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.90 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lando/M.v.Contender/OLDBG/102OR94/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
10. | 206 |
Depardieu van't Kiezelhof |
Williams, Guy |
GBR |
|
250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.02 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.Latano/BWP/102RV54/B: L. Doran |
|
11. | 109 |
Cavity G |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 73.41 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/103AQ92/B: Gadow,Katharina |
|
12. | 508 |
Urmel |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
250 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 74.28 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Casario II 2/M.v.Coriall 2/HOLST/102XI32/B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables Gmb |
|
13. | 178 |
Cornado NRW |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 76.31 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Acobat I/WESTF/GER45924/B: Nordrh |
|
14. | 520 |
Leonie W. |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 77.65 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Larenco D.D.H./M.v.Boeckmann's Grandeur/WESTF/103PJ09/B: Waning,Josef |
|
15. | 552 |
Bella Donna |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 77.76 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Baldini II/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/GER44350/B: EOS Sport & Michaels-Beerba |
|
16. | 185 |
Corradina |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
2 Strafpunkte 78.01 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/GER26508/B: Stall Moorhof |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
17. | 316 |
Little Tinka |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 78.20 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.W v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.Fiorello/AES/GBR40778/B: Hetzel,Holger |
|
18. | 585 |
Ruswil |
Johannpeter, Karina |
BRA |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 78.83 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Renegade Z/M.v.Veritas Aa/RHEIN/BEL42910/B: Lillig,Dietmar & Johannpet |
|
19. | 220 |
Vicky Gold |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 81.15 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Andiamo/M.v.Lux/KWPN/NED41523/B: Silest BV & De heer H. de Man |
|
20. | 498 |
Spartacus |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 83.14 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Argelith Stakkato/M.v.Grannus/HANN/NED42565/B: Team Nijhof u.Andres R |
|
21. | 576 |
Lunatic |
Fredricson, Jens |
SWE |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 83.86 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Landlord 849/M.v.Utrillo 432/SWB/SWE40332/B: Lunatic AB |
|
22. | 631 |
Silvana Hdc |
Staut, Kevin |
FRA |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 85.19 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.S v.Corland/M.v.Widor/KWPN/BEL12188/B: Haras Des Coudrettes |
|
23. | 565 |
Cortez |
Philippaerts, Nicola |
BEL |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 85.36 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Quito de Baussy/BWP/BEL43042/B: Philippaerts/ Stal Lens |
|
24. | 171 |
Cooper |
Tebbel, Rene |
GER |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 85.50 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Colman/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/102UP22/B: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef |
|
25. | 354 |
Nippon d'Elle |
Bost, Roger Yves |
FRA |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 85.81 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Sherif d'Elle/M.v.Narcos II/SF/FRA46280/B: SCEA Haras d'Elle |
|
26. | 485 |
Anthony |
Frehe-Siermann, Marten |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.11 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Azett/M.v.Angelo xx/OLDBG/GER27766/B: Frehe-Siermann,Miriam |
|
27. | 375 |
Qrispy d'ive Z |
Wittenberg, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.06 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Rebel Z I/ZANG/102QB19/B: Lund,Flemming |
|
28. | 135 |
Chester L |
Berger, Sabrina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.12 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Camporado B/BAY/102TH04/B: Berger GbR |
|
29. | 626 |
Kisby |
Vleuten, Maikel van der |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 86.58 sec |
|
DF 11-j.S v.Kaiserwind/M.v.Lohberg/SACHS/102PT72/B: Marta Ortega Pérez |
|
30. | 124 |
Challenge V. Begijnakker |
Philippaerts, Ludo |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 86.92 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Palestro V. Begijnakker/ZANG/BEL41797/B: Bart Keisse |
|
31. | 573 |
Guccio |
Tops-Alexander, Edwina |
AUS |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 87.41 sec |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Quick Star/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/NED41571/B: E. Tops-Alexander |
|
32. | 112 |
Cayles |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 74.95 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Lord Inci Pit/HOLST/103HC06/B: Krautwald,Edeltraud |
|
33. | 537 |
Lorena |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 93.03 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Larenco D.D.H./M.v.Romeo/WESTF/102ME21/B: Jauß,Marion |
|
34. | 655 |
Dante de Joter |
Köhlbrandt, Torben |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 81.69 sec |
|
B 10-j.v.Clinton/M.v.Darco/BWP/102NX08/B: Haras Joter Ltda |
|
35. | 590 |
Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 94.05 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Rebel Z/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/103BZ41/B: Tailormade Stallion ApS |
|
36. | 567 |
Edesa S Banjan |
Gulliksen, Geir |
NOR |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 82.01 sec |
|
B 12-j.v.Toulon/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/102PP72/B: Edesa Horse Promotion Inc (10041 |
|
37. | 496 |
Zinedine |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 82.60 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Guidam/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/102VW67/B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
|
38. | 615 |
Nice Stephanie |
Leprevost, Pénélope |
FRA |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 82.84 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cardento/M.v.Ralme Z/SWB/102WN98/B: Ashford Farm + Jos Lansink Horses |
|
39. | 652 |
L.B. Eagle Eye |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 83.79 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Cento/BWP/103CJ25/B: La Baumetta SA |
|
40. | 249 |
Sterrehof's Tamino |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 98.25 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Farmer/KWPN/NED40078/B: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
|
41. | 229 |
Firth of Lorne |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 101.70 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103AT99/B: Rölleke,Meinolf |
|
42. | 484 |
Alcassina |
Lüneburg, Jule |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.48 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Alcatraz 14/M.v.Rembrandt 25/HOLST/ESP40905/B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin |
|
43. | 111 |
Cayenne |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.19 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Gonfaron/WESTF/102UC92/B: Winley Far |
|
44. | 150 |
Clintop |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.70 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Clinton/M.v.Calvaro Z/BWP/GER45713/B: Knoop,Gerhard |
|
45. | 262 |
Jesus de la Commune |
Moneta, Luca Maria |
ITA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.96 sec |
|
F 16-j.W v.diamant de semilly/M.v.rocky du rarel/SF/FRA42126/B: Moneta,Luca Maria |
|
46. | 579 |
Qlassic Bois Margot |
Delestre, Simon |
FRA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 86.39 sec |
|
R 9-j.v.l'Arc de Triomphe, Old/102ZZ81/B: Haras du Bois Margot |
|
47. | 247 |
Gotha FRH |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 89.18 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Goldfever/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/B: Winter-Schulze Madeleine |
|
48. | 187 |
Cosimax |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 74.50 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/103BA62/B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann |
|
49. | 475 |
Corlanda OLD |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 76.36 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Böckmanns Cordalme Z/M.v.Landcapitol/OLDBG/GER43687/B: Stevens,Eric |
|
50. | 107 |
Catwalk IV |
Whitaker, Robert |
GBR |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 90.59 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/102XV23/B: Clare Whitaker |
|
51. | 665 |
Jalisca Solier |
Guerdat, Steve |
SUI |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 92.00 sec |
|
B 16-j.S v.Alligator Fontaine/M.v.Jalisco B/SF/FRA11862/B: Guerdat Steve & Piaget |
|
52. | 115 |
Celentano |
Stroman, Amke |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 78.12 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Candus/M.v.Landstern/OLDBG/103BR89/B: Bock,Eggert |
|
53. | 556 |
Canberra R |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 78.79 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cyrano de Bergerac/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/102ZH34/B: Brändlin Sped.AG&Part., |
|
54. | 252 |
H&M Tornesch 1042 |
Baryard-Johnsson, Malin |
SWE |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 96.22 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Lux Z/M.v.Libero H/KWPN/SWE05258/B: Heliotrop HB |
|
55. | 572 |
Graciella |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 61.04 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Acord II/HANN/103IH35/B: Bracekmans Xena |
|
56. | 153 |
Cointreau |
Lüneburg, Rasmus |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 86.85 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/102ZD93/B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin |
|
57. | 629 |
Vigo |
Smith, Robert |
GBR |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 89.33 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.corleone/KWPN/NED42206/B: a. zoer b.v. |
|
58. | 554 |
Cabrio van de Heffinck |
Philippaerts, Olivier |
BEL |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 90.95 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Calato/HOLST/BEL41674/B: Stoeterij Dorperheide L Phil |
|
59. | 88 |
Carusso LS La Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 95.90 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Montebello La Silla/M.v.Joost/SLS/MEX40260/B: Club Hipico La Silla & |
|
60. | 643 |
Boemerang |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 65.84 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/GER42607/B: Straumann,Thomas |
|
61. | 314 |
Limbutina |
Leung, Raena |
HKG |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 81.06 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Limbus/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/103BZ72/B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde |
|