Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 254 |
Horse Gym's Kira |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
car |
54.62 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER46136/B: Mitzel,Siegfried |
|
2. | 101 |
Castle forbes cosma |
Bost, Roger Yves |
FRA |
|
5700 EUR |
54.65 Sekunden |
|
F 13-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Peter Pan/OLDBG/GER40684/B: Forbes Georgina |
|
3. | 473 |
Quamina |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
4600 EUR |
54.94 Sekunden |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Quattro 7/OLDBG/103KJ81/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
|
4. | 262 |
Jesus de la Commune |
Moneta, Luca Maria |
ITA |
|
3450 EUR |
55.02 Sekunden |
|
F 16-j.W v.diamant de semilly/M.v.rocky du rarel/SF/FRA42126/B: Moneta,Luca Maria |
|
5. | 656 |
Little Lady Z |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
2300 EUR |
55.11 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.S v.Laptop/M.v.Grannus/103CX89/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
|
6. | 55 |
Bijou van de Vijfheide |
Williams, Guy |
GBR |
|
1650 EUR |
56.95 Sekunden |
|
F 12-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Laudanum XX/BWP/BEL41695/B: T. Coyle |
|
7. | 572 |
Graciella |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
1300 EUR |
57.04 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Acord II/HANN/103IH35/B: Bracekmans Xena |
|
8. | 515 |
Pepe Heguy |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
57.60 Sekunden |
|
F 10-j.W v.Kannan 2/M.v.Royal Feu/SF/102QV95/B: Nieberg,Lars |
|
9. | 584 |
Rochet de la Vaulx |
Philippaerts, Nicola |
BEL |
|
900 EUR |
57.95 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.H v.Heaume Des Malais/M.v.Grand Veneur/SBS/GER28107/B: So.Tec.A. Srl |
|
10. | 623 |
Billy Buttercup |
Gulliksen, Victoria |
NOR |
|
800 EUR |
58.41 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S /GBR42051/B: Stall Gullik AS |
|
11. | 220 |
Vicky Gold |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
700 EUR |
58.61 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Andiamo/M.v.Lux/KWPN/NED41523/B: Silest BV & De heer H. de Man |
|
12. | 407 |
Royale's son |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
58.62 Sekunden (54.62) |
|
F 12-j.W v.Jungh.n.gek./M.v.Grandeur/WESTF/GER43744/B: Goessing,Christa |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 592 |
Tailormade Ussuri |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
58.82 Sekunden |
|
9-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Riverman/HOLST/103EC66/B: Tailormade Stallion ApS |
|
14. | 661 |
Clooney |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
59.36 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cardento/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/102WM53/B: Illbruck,Marco |
|
15. | 359 |
Pacolino |
Tebbel, Rene |
GER |
|
|
60.66 Sekunden |
|
F 12-j.W v.Pageno/M.v.Finalist/WESTF/103KQ42/B: Ruland,Tanja |
|
16. | 202 |
Darco's Darwin |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
60.89 Sekunden (56.89) |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Achill-Libero H/BWP/103CP24/B: Eckermann,Katrin |
|
17. | 69 |
Campbel |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
61.05 Sekunden (57.05) |
|
B 10-j.H v.Contendro I/M.v.Argentan I/HANN/CZE40260/B: Nolte,Georg |
|
18. | 556 |
Canberra R |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
|
61.57 Sekunden (57.57) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cyrano de Bergerac/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/102ZH34/B: Brändlin Sped.AG&Part., |
|
19. | 578 |
Notchino |
Fredricson, Jens |
SWE |
|
|
62.07 Sekunden (58.07) |
|
F 10-j.H v.Cappucino/M.v.Key Note xx/SWB/102ZG71/B: Lars Rosenlund |
|
20. | 331 |
Luwina P |
Hechtner, Michael |
GER |
|
|
62.24 Sekunden (58.24) |
|
F 9-j.S v.Ludwig von Bayern/M.v.Landsieger I/OLDBG/102UE16/B: Thiele AG |
|
21. | 168 |
Cony |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
63.05 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Zuenftiger xx/HOLST/103FF47/B: Lansink,Jos |
|
22. | 485 |
Anthony |
Frehe-Siermann, Marten |
GER |
|
|
63.31 Sekunden (59.31) |
|
B 15-j.W v.Azett/M.v.Angelo xx/OLDBG/GER27766/B: Frehe-Siermann,Miriam |
|
23. | 409 |
RPM Coquin Chandial |
Leichle, Mike Patrick |
GER |
|
|
63.83 Sekunden (59.83) |
|
SCHI 15-j.H v.Concerto II/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER43048/B: Radesforder Pferdemanag |
|
24. | 162 |
Connaught |
Wittenberg, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
64.75 Sekunden (60.75) |
|
B 11-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Sir Shostakovich xx/HOLST/103JM21/B: Lougherne Stud Farm |
|
25. | 484 |
Alcassina |
Lüneburg, Jule |
GER |
|
|
65.91 Sekunden (57.91) |
|
B 13-j.S v.Alcatraz 14/M.v.Rembrandt 25/HOLST/ESP40905/B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin |
|
26. | 551 |
Baileys-Bh |
Philippaerts, Olivier |
BEL |
|
|
66.36 Sekunden (58.36) |
|
F 12-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Wolfgang/BWP/BEL41865/B: Etienne Appelen |
|
27. | 467 |
Waterstone |
Whitaker, Robert |
GBR |
|
|
67.85 Sekunden (59.85) |
|
B 10-j.W /KWPN/GBR43014/B: E. McTaggart |
|
28. | 111 |
Cayenne |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
68.48 Sekunden (60.48) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Gonfaron/WESTF/102UC92/B: Winley Far |
|
29. | 586 |
Sirius |
Alvarez Moya, Sergio |
ESP |
|
|
68.54 Sekunden (56.54) |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Laroche/M.v.Tolbert/KWPN/NED07473/B: Marta Ortega |
|
30. | 243 |
Georgia |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
69.28 Sekunden (61.28) |
|
R 12-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Come On/HANN/GER44171/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
31. | 416 |
Sandro Queen |
Möller, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
69.83 Sekunden (61.83) |
|
B 12-j.S v.Saccor/M.v.Ramiro's Match/BRAND/GER41428/B: Media Horses GbR/K.Treger& |
|
32. | 618 |
Balourado |
Smith, Robert |
GBR |
|
|
70.02 Sekunden (66.02) |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Corrado I/KWPN/NED40104/B: Mr R Smith & S Lis |
|
33. | 514 |
Souvenir |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
76.96 Sekunden |
|
DB 13-j.S v.Argelith Stakkato/M.v.Lemon xx/HANN/GER43558/B: Winter-Schulze,Madele |
|
34. | 659 |
Croesus |
Mändli, Beat |
SUI |
|
|
77.66 Sekunden (73.66) |
|
B 9-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/102UK49/B: Bücheler Paul |
|
35. | 314 |
Limbutina |
Leung, Raena |
HKG |
|
|
79.28 Sekunden (75.28) |
|
F 10-j.S v.Limbus/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/103BZ72/B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde |
|
36. | 146 |
Clarimo |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
79.97 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Clearway/M.v.Caletto II/HOLST/102TH18/B: Verband d.Züchter des Hols |
|
37. | 652 |
L.B. Eagle Eye |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
84.22 Sekunden (80.22) |
|
B 9-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Cento/BWP/103CJ25/B: La Baumetta SA |
|
38. | 447 |
Toulouse |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
85.54 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Toulon/M.v.Ganymed/OLDBG/103EL95/B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
|
39. | 217 |
Estoy Aqui de Muze H D C |
Staut, Kevin |
FRA |
|
|
87.18 Sekunden |
|
F 9-j.S v.Malito De Reves/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/102NB32/B: Haras Des C |
|
40. | 230 |
Fit For Fun |
Diniz, Luciana |
POR |
|
|
89.49 Sekunden |
|
F 9-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Fabriano/HANN/103IB23/B: Junger,Ralf |
|
41. | 633 |
Within Temptation |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
|
90.28 Sekunden |
|
F H v.Mermus R/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/GER45965 |
|
42. | 267 |
Karaco |
Stroman, Amke |
GER |
|
|
91.48 Sekunden (87.48) |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Concord/AA/GBR14534/B: Litz,Ralf |
|
43. | 372 |
Polly Pocket |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
91.84 Sekunden (83.84) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/103CF43/B: Kappler,Chris |
|
44. | 153 |
Cointreau |
Lüneburg, Rasmus |
GER |
|
|
92.74 Sekunden (88.74) |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/102ZD93/B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin |
|
45. | 197 |
Csarano D'Argilla Z |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
92.99 Sekunden (84.99) |
|
F 9-j.H v.Coriano/M.v.Skippy II/ZANG/102WR52/B: Haerens,Guy |
|
46. | 614 |
Mylord Carthago*HN |
Leprevost, Pénélope |
FRA |
|
|
100.81 Sekunden (96.81) |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Jalisco B/SF/FRA44397/B: Les Haras Nationaux |
|
47. | 566 |
Dorada |
Gulliksen, Geir |
NOR |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 15-j.W v.Harlequin du Carel/M.v.Clover Hill/ISH/IRL03515/B: Stall Gullik AS |
|
48. | 176 |
Cordi |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 16-j.S v.Carus/M.v.Tiroler xx/SACHS/GER26277/B: Jost,Volker |
|