Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 292 |
Lava Levista |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
210 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.04 sec |
|
DF 10-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Dream of Glory/WESTF/GER45546/B: Tebbel,Maurice |
|
2. | 190 |
Costa Rica |
Hechtner, Michael |
GER |
|
167 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.90 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Contender/HOLST/102RT58/B: Thiele AG |
|
3. | 47 |
Balouna Windana |
Makowei, Philipp |
GER |
|
122 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.14 sec |
|
DF 10-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Landfriese II/OS/103FP07/B: Zuchthof Makowei |
|
4. | 100 |
Casting |
Junghänel, Maik |
GER |
|
95 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.21 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Cellestial/M.v.Calypso II/OS/103CI38/B: Schulz,Sandro |
|
5. | 188 |
Cosmic Blue |
Plath, Andre |
GER |
|
77 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.75 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Juventus/OS/103FU08/B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath |
|
6. | 285 |
Lantinus |
Sander, Jordi |
GER |
|
62 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.14 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lasino/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/B: Hartmann,Marie-Christine |
|
7. | 415 |
San Severo |
Sudhölter, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.69 sec |
|
DF 15-j.W v.Salvano/M.v.Westerland/HANN/GER43339/B: Sudhölter,Sarah |
|
8. | 92 |
Casino Royale |
Könemund, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.44 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Contini/M.v.Aldato/WESTF/102TS00/B: Könemund,Daniel |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
9. | 231 |
Fit for Fun M |
Möller, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.89 sec |
|
8-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Wienerwald/HANN/B: Mahnel,Katharina |
|
10. | 432 |
Stalypso |
Rensen, Jens |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.13 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/102RA83/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
|
11. | 50 |
Baquita |
Weichert, Jan-Phillipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.64 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/103LA73/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
12. | 67 |
Calle |
Schmidt, Jens |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.80 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Cassandro II/M.v.Cosinus B/B: ZG Schmidt GbR,Horst u.Jens |
|
13. | 532 |
Quandor |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.36 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Leonid 19/HOLST/B: unbekannter Besitzer |
|
14. | 79 |
Cardenio |
Unterlandstättner, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
5.75 Strafpunkte 77.31 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/102RA80/B: Unterlandstättner,Sara |
|
15. | 22 |
Andiamo |
Köber, Karina |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 63.83 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Al Cantino (ex: Romario)/M.v.Galan/102MP63/B: Wagner,Tanja |
|
16. | 43 |
Azur de Luciano |
Markus, Christian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.39 sec |
|
DF 14-j.W v.Azur de Paulstra/M.v.Luciano/OLDBG/GER40617/B: Handelsstall Rob Gröni |
|
17. | 370 |
Pizza Hut's Linnerick |
Prause, Manuel |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.37 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Larenco/M.v.General I/WESTF/102WT12/B: Antons,Reinhard M. |
|
18. | 39 |
Avanti |
Schröder, Danny |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.59 sec |
|
R 10-j.S v.Alvarez/M.v.Piment/MECKL/B: Mehlhorn,Saskia |
|
19. | 547 |
Queeny |
Jörke, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.62 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Quick Nick 4/M.v.Calido 11/HOLST/103HQ44/B: Thies,Heiko |
|
20. | 531 |
Kapstadt |
Heuer, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 67.02 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W /M.v.Prinz Romadour/GER44121/B: Pferdesport Leibold GbR |
|
21. | 186 |
Cortez |
Gravemeier, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 69.14 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Corofino II/M.v.Lord Calando/HSHBA/103SM39/B: Schützinger,Raimund |
|
22. | 400 |
Ravissant Fille |
Crone, Jennifer |
GER |
|
|
24 Strafpunkte 69.35 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Ramirado/M.v.Mytens xx/HOLST/B: Crone,Judith |
|
23. | 437 |
Sweetest Tabou |
Woll, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/B: Woll,Andreas |
|
23. | 488 |
Cip's |
Pfeifer, Markus |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 13-j.W v.Quattro 7/M.v.Sandro 100/OLDBG/GER43519/B: Ravens,Gertrud |
|