Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 107 |
Ulysse |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
3300 CHF |
99.67 Sekunden |
|
B 16-j.W v.Nonstop/M.v.Jus de Pomme/BWP/BEL10603/B: Schwizer Pius & Leiser Franço |
| 76 |
Naiade d'Auvers |
Estermann, Paul |
SUI |
|
3300 CHF |
99.67 Sekunden |
|
SCH 12-j.S v.Cumano/M.v.Grand Veneur/SF/SUI40989/B: Gautschi Peter |
|
2. | 125 |
Billy Bianca |
Spooner, Richard |
USA |
|
2000 CHF |
102.67 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.S v.Vechta/M.v.Iroko/AES/GBR42292/B: Molly Ohrstrom |
| 91 |
Croesus |
Mändli, Beat |
SUI |
|
2000 CHF |
102.67 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/102UK49/B: Bücheler Paul |
|
3. | 84 |
Clair II |
Guerdat, Steve |
SUI |
|
1500 CHF |
104.25 Sekunden |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Lavall II/HOLST/103DS32/B: Oberholzer Werner + Engeler W |
| 108 |
Coolgirl |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
1500 CHF |
104.25 Sekunden |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Bill vd Heffinck/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/103EV86/B: Balmelli Armando |
|
4. | 119 |
Corcega La Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
1000 CHF |
104.34 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/102TH39/B: Club Hipico la Silla A.C. & Sticht |
| 65 |
Billy Buttercup |
Gulliksen, Victoria |
NOR |
|
1000 CHF |
104.34 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S /ISH/GBR42051/B: Stall Gullik As |
|
5. | 82 |
PSG Future |
Fuchs, Martin |
SUI |
|
600 CHF |
104.83 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Cashandcarry/M.v.Lorentin I/HOLST/102XS77/B: Schildknecht, Peter |
| 14 |
Lalik |
Kontio, Anna-Julia |
FIN |
|
600 CHF |
104.83 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Limes/M.v.Landkaiser/OLDBG/102OU22/B: Baleri Luigi |
|
6. | 97 |
Zwinulana |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
450 CHF |
105.81 Sekunden (101.81) |
|
F 9-j.S v.Phin Phin/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/103IX01/B: Müller Fredi |
| 41 |
Canberra R |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
450 CHF |
105.81 Sekunden (101.81) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cyrano de Bergerac/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/102ZH34/B: S. &. Aregger & Brändli |
|
7. | 48 |
API Largo |
Kürten, Jessica |
IRL |
|
300 CHF |
108.61 Sekunden (104.61) |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.La Zarras/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/GER44634/B: Apr Broker Services Ltd & J |
| 105 |
Papillon de la Bonn |
Schurtenberger, Niklaus |
SUI |
|
300 CHF |
108.61 Sekunden (104.61) |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Duc du Murier/M.v.Narcos II/SF/GER43316/B: Schimanko, Robert |
|
8. | 96 |
Osiris du Goyen |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
250 CHF |
110.10 Sekunden (102.10) |
|
F 11-j.W v.Le Tot de Semilly/M.v.Nidor Platiere/SF/SUI40928/B: Mühlebach Marlis |
| 6 |
Elvis van de Vrunte |
Mathy, Francois Jr |
BEL |
|
250 CHF |
110.10 Sekunden (102.10) |
|
F 9-j.H v.Oleander vd Herkkant/M.v.Altisud/BWP/103MD46/B: Ecurie Francois Mathy |
|
9. | 74 |
Maloubet du Temple |
Estermann, Paul |
SUI |
|
200 CHF |
110.37 Sekunden (106.37) |
|
F 13-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Ouragan de Baussy/SF/FRA13050/B: Fasana Arturo |
| 109 |
Pentagon |
Sorg, Corina |
SUI |
|
200 CHF |
110.37 Sekunden (106.37) |
|
B 15-j.W v.Paradisio/M.v.Rex Fritz/BEL40434/B: Sorg Bernhard |
|
10. | 78 |
Constanzia |
Etter, Daniel |
SUI |
|
200 CHF |
111.12 Sekunden (107.12) |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Cardino/M.v.Königspark xx/HOLST/102WB89/B: Etter Sportpferde Ag |
| 89 |
L B Virility |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
200 CHF |
111.12 Sekunden (107.12) |
|
B 11-j.W v.Koja/M.v.Catano/KWPN/102PS34/B: Liebherr Hans |
|
11. | 31 |
Balourado |
Smith, Robert |
GBR |
|
100 CHF |
111.72 Sekunden (103.72) |
|
SCH 13-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Corrado I/KWPN/NED40104/B: Mr R Smith & S Lism |
| 98 |
Lorina V CH |
Ott, Andreas |
SUI |
|
100 CHF |
111.72 Sekunden (103.72) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Lord Lennox/M.v.Roman/CH/103BS88/B: Ott Andreas |
|
12. | 60 |
Sterrehof's Waterloo |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
100 CHF |
112.41 Sekunden (108.41) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/102RE07/B: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
| 63 |
VDL Groep Zagreb |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
100 CHF |
112.41 Sekunden (108.41) |
|
B 9-j.H v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/102SV17/B: Gevi International B.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 54 |
Caesario |
Gaudiano, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
113.21 Sekunden (109.21) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102UH86/B: Sudheimer Hof / Thomas Sage |
| 101 |
Cade de Guldenboom |
Richard Philips, Jane |
SUI |
|
|
113.21 Sekunden (109.21) |
|
F 11-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Darco/BWP/SUI40827/B: Ihp - L.P. Edinbourgh |
|
14. | 73 |
Lifou |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
113.39 Sekunden (105.39) |
|
B 14-j.S v.Apache d'Adriers/M.v.Jalisco B/SF/SUI09830/B: New Sport Reitpferde Gmb |
| 71 |
Larkanaro |
Beletskiy, Vladimir |
RUS |
|
|
113.39 Sekunden (105.39) |
|
B 13-j.W v.Landclassic/M.v.Glückspilz/HANN/GER41929/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH |
|
15. | 13 |
Cassano II |
Kontio, Anna-Julia |
FIN |
|
|
122.93 Sekunden (110.93) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/103DO57/B: Weber Martin |
| 81 |
Landliebste |
Fuchs, Martin |
SUI |
|
|
122.93 Sekunden (110.93) |
|
B 12-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Zeus/OLDBG/GER28424/B: Schimanko Robert |
|
16. | 43 |
Champion F.P. |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
128.27 Sekunden (124.27) |
|
F 13-j.H v.Champion du Lys/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/GER41532/B: Schou & Skouboe |
| 93 |
Made In Margot |
Melliger, Kevin |
SUI |
|
|
128.27 Sekunden (124.27) |
|
R 13-j.W v.Emilion/M.v.Jouventur/SF/BEL41420/B: Melliger Willi |
|
17. | 86 |
Carpalo |
Guerdat, Steve |
SUI |
|
|
130.24 Sekunden (126.24) |
|
B 12-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Cicero/HOLST/BEL41020/B: Schwarzenbach Urs E. |
| 7 |
Polissonne des Neyes |
Lopez, Rene |
COL |
|
|
130.24 Sekunden (126.24) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Dollar Dela Pierre SF/SF/102SF61/B: Denis Souty - Anne Mougel - Karen |
|
18. | 102 |
BB Ulina |
Rutschi, Niklaus |
SUI |
|
|
131.69 Sekunden (123.69) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Chicago Z/M.v.Libertino I/HOLST/102VF61/B: Birchler Manfred |
| 77 |
RDC Atletico |
Etter, Daniel |
SUI |
|
|
131.69 Sekunden (123.69) |
|
F 13-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Sioux de Baugy/BWP/SUI40368/B: Kohler Rolf H.-U. |
|
19. | 94 |
Queeny V |
Melliger, Kevin |
SUI |
|
|
132.73 Sekunden (116.73) |
|
B 13-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/SUI41014/B: Melliger Nadja |
| 50 |
Boemerang |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
|
132.73 Sekunden (116.73) |
|
F 12-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/GER42607/B: Straumann, Thomas |
|
20. | 32 |
Bavi |
Smith, Robert |
GBR |
|
|
136.55 Sekunden (124.55) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Caretino/OS/103OQ05/B: R. Smith |
| 110 |
Rock'n Roll |
Sorg, Corina |
SUI |
|
|
136.55 Sekunden (124.55) |
|
B 14-j.W v.Rockwell/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/POR02582/B: Sorg Yvonne |
|
21. | 38 |
Coupe de Coeur |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
|
136.61 Sekunden (132.61) |
|
SCH 16-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804/B: Madeleine Winter-Schulze / An |
| 121 |
Camilla |
von Eckermann, Henrik |
SWE |
|
|
136.61 Sekunden (132.61) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cordalme/M.v.Contender/OLDBG/103KJ71/B: Dijkstra, Rinke |
|
22. | 115 |
Turmalin |
Baryard-Johnsson, Malin |
SWE |
|
|
137.59 Sekunden |
|
B 7-j.H v.Tornesch/M.v.Landlord/SWB/103JE99/B: Heliotrop HB |
| 3 |
Florette van het Lambroeck |
Tops-Alexander, Edwina |
AUS |
|
|
137.59 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/BWP/103TK94/B: Tops Horse Trading Bv |
|