Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 521 |
Lanciano |
Kern, Kristin |
GER |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Contender/HOLST/103CO64/B: Kern,Kristin |
|
1. | 576 |
Clyso |
Muth, Dirk |
GER |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Collin L/WESTF/103KA03/B: Muth,Julia |
|
1. | 90 |
Latino |
Kowalski, Lisa |
GER |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Leandro/HOLST/GER28136/B: Stall Valetta/Herbert Ulonska |
|
1. | 35 |
Chowamber |
Villmann-Doll, Ines |
GER |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte |
|
B 17-j.W v.Calypso II/M.v.Matcho AA/HANN/GER43902/B: Villmann,Manfred |
|
5. | 146 |
Tikeur |
Schweiger, Luna Marie |
GER |
|
66.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Chalan/M.v.Capitol/HOLST/103EZ97/B: Peters,Otto-Hermann |
|
5. | 93 |
Leandro |
Derenthal, Hartwig |
GER |
|
66.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte |
|
B 10-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Werther/OLDBG/103CF28/B: Derenthal,Hartwig |
|
5. | 542 |
Lavinette |
Jörke, Johannes |
GER |
|
66.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte |
|
F 7-j.S v.Lord Kemm/M.v.Venu du Theil 2/MECKL/103LF57/B: Jörke,Johannes |
|
8. | 43 |
Condio |
Rother, Antonia |
GER |
|
36.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte |
|
B 8-j.W v.Contendro II/M.v.Lantaan/HOLST/103YG32/B: Rother,Antonia |
|
9. | 544 |
Stolzenweg |
Leibold, Michael |
GER |
|
36.00 EUR |
10 Strafpunkte |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Kolibri/HANN/103PS97/B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH |
|
10. | 451 |
Figaro |
Fogelquist, Matilda |
SWE |
|
30.00 EUR |
12 Strafpunkte |
|
B 9-j.W v.Robin Z 2/M.v.Magini 2/SACHS/103OR13/B: Fogelquist,Matilda |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
11. | 128 |
Van Schijndel's Ureke |
Holtrop, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
R 12-j.W v.Oklund/M.v.Pro Pilot I/KWPN/NED41485/B: Holtrop,Thomas |
|
11. | 87 |
Labelle R |
Kage, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 8-j.S v.L'Ami/M.v.Kolibri/OS/B: Rösler,Heiko |
|
11. | 6 |
Anka |
Wieland, Miriam |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 11-j.S v.Acorath/M.v.Saffian/ZWEIB/103RE33/B: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverwaltungs |
|