Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 157 |
Candilla Royal |
Melliger, Kevin |
SUI |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.64 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/102UM18/B: Rohner Andreas + Gianluca |
|
2. | 331 |
Lucky Lou |
Sonnberger, Daniel |
AUT |
|
240.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.50 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Lupicor/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/103EM72/B: Beate Klautzer |
|
3. | 199 |
Campari IV |
Steiner, Franz |
GER |
|
180.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.81 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Con Capitol/M.v.Landadel/HOLST/102WW12/B: Schwizer Pius |
|
4. | 109 |
Aljana |
Fuhrer, Dominik |
SUI |
|
120.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.65 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/102RL93/B: Fuhrer Verena |
|
5. | 328 |
California IX |
Rieger, Nicole |
AUT |
|
84.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 73.11 sec |
|
B 17-j.S v.Coriano/M.v.Raimondo/HOLST/SUI08371/B: Rieger,Denise |
|
6. | 296 |
Codelia B |
Pitour, Ines |
AUT |
|
66.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 74.59 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Cosinus/M.v.Silvester/BAWÜ/AUT40923/B: Familie Pitour |
|
7. | 2 |
Caligula |
Arvai, Gudrun |
AUT |
|
48.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 75.75 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Leandro/HOLST/103IM97/B: Hermann Ratkowitsch & Gudrun Arvai |
|
8. | 318 |
Calido |
Kern, Jennifer |
GER |
|
36.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 75.84 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Calido II/M.v.Lord Inci Pi/BAY/102SG88/B: Semelink, Bernd |
|
9. | 16 |
Ugue du Paddock |
Kolowrat-Krakovska, Francesca |
CZE |
|
36.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 76.92 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Ogano Sitte (e.T.)/M.v.Bon Ami/SBS/103SZ24/B: Kolowratovy Lesy A.S. |
|
10. | 315 |
Wietske B |
Kern, Alexander |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 77.35 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Concorde/M.v.Sable Rose/KWPN/103VI49/B: Koppensteiner, Wolfgang |
|
10. | 203 |
Grantas |
Chrzanowski, Lisa |
POL |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 77.35 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Heleris/M.v.Versal/LTU40059/B: Monika Chrzanowska |
|
12. | 242 |
Amicelli Franco |
Langwallner, Sophia |
AUT |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 77.67 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Abanos/M.v.Ragazzo/BAY/102VV19/B: Sophia Langwallner |
|
13. | 333 |
Catch me Bs |
Semelink, Bernd |
GER |
|
23.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 79.57 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Chambertin/M.v.Nimmerdor/103VE10/B: Semelink, Bernd |
|
14. | 322 |
Kenzo du Gravant |
Rieger, Denise |
AUT |
|
23.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.34 sec |
|
F 15-j.W v.Rosire/M.v.Hurlevent/SF/GBR13729/B: Melliger Willi |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
15. | 308 |
Arabella Bs |
Sedlacek, Lena |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 86.56 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Acordelli/M.v.Nimmerdor/BAWÜ/103VD18/B: Semelink, Bernd |
|
16. | 150 |
Corvette |
Dolinschek, Florian |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 88.54 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chello II/M.v.Renomee/BRAND/102ZH15/B: Ftd Sportpferde |
|
17. | 86 |
Sligoh Lux Like Diamond |
Maier, Lisa-Maria |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 89.28 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Olympic Lux/M.v.Diamond Serpent/ISH/103MB70/B: Maier, Lisa-Maria |
|
18. | 55 |
Desdimona |
Mader, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.93 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Asti Spumante/M.v.Abydos/BAY/GER44741/B: Mader, Johannes |
|
19. | 119 |
Agusta |
Gautschi, Iris |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 74.45 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Calvados/M.v.Haarlem/KWPN/103UK41/B: Peter + Barbara Gautschi-Rein |
|
20. | 149 |
Allegra |
Dolinschek, Florian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 77.46 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Acobat II/M.v.Lennon/OLDBG/103NQ72/B: Dolinschek, Theo & Florian |
|
21. | 174 |
Amaretto |
Eichler, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 79.18 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lancelot/M.v.Inferno/KWPN/103LQ55/B: Eichler, Michael u. Carola |
|
22. | 1 |
Antonio di Monte |
Arvai, Gudrun |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.00 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Alvarez/CSHA/102MI69/B: Gudrun Arvai |
|
23. | 180 |
Citta van't Zorgvliet |
Kwon, Jae Hyun |
KOR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 81.70 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Voltaire/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/103KH26/B: Philips de Vuyst Leon Omer |
|
24. | 112 |
Grand Centaur |
Hergeth, Ann-Kathrin |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 82.07 sec |
|
B 15-j.H v.Centauer Z/M.v.Grand Canyon/OLDBG/GBR40378/B: Di. Willi Hergeth |
|
25. | 64 |
La Campo |
Buhofer, Simone |
SUI |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 84.75 sec |
|
R 9-j.H v.Landclassic/M.v.Athletico/HANN/CZE40562/B: Buhofer Philipp + Michèle |
|
26. | 181 |
E Cantante Guldenboom |
Kwon, Jae Hyun |
KOR |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 86.90 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Conan Z/M.v.Capitol/BWP/103ET47/B: Pavesio Giuseppe |
|
27. | 99 |
Calman |
Greiderer, Lisa |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 75.17 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Convoi/M.v.Ramiro's Match/BRAND/AUT40915/B: Lisa Greiderer |
|
28. | 249 |
Pegase de Virton |
Ritter, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 79.40 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Kashmir Vant Schuttersho/M.v.Canadian River/SF/102NF55/B: Ritter, Maxi |
|
29. | 56 |
Lester Mc Proud |
Mader, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 79.64 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lesotho/M.v.Dornbub/BRAND/103CG36/B: Mader, Johannes |
|
30. | 210 |
Catokina |
Kamerer, Ernst |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 79.71 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Capitol II/HOLST/FIN40296/B: Klx-Equestrian/ville Kulkas |
|
31. | 162 |
Olievier |
Juza, Christian |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 80.86 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Fedor/M.v.Ulster/KWPN/POL01517/B: Marion Weixelbraun |
|
32. | 18 |
Caracas |
Kremser, Julia |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 82.45 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/103SF86/B: Prex Sportpferde GmbH |
|
33. | 113 |
Transpofix Surprise |
Hergeth, Ann-Kathrin |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 82.56 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Julio Mariner XX/HOLST/103LN56/B: Hergeth, Angela |
|
34. | 14 |
Calista T |
Kolowrat-Krakovska, Francesca |
CZE |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 84.93 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Acorado/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/102SE29/B: Jezdecký Klub Kolowrat |
|
35. | 298 |
Evita PP |
Pollhammer, Sabrina |
AUT |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 86.70 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Feinschnitt I V D Richter/BWP/103XW39/B: Patrick Prömer |
|
36. | 125 |
Ecl Carina |
Carbone, Edmondo |
ITA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 86.76 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.Come Well/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER25206/B: Ecl Peter Lenger |
|
37. | 96 |
BB Caruso |
Eggenberger, Fabienne |
SUI |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 90.82 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Carvallo/M.v.Heraldik/HOLST/SUI40341/B: Manfred Birchler |
|
38. | 67 |
Champ of Class |
Szalay, Judit |
HUN |
|
|
11 Strafpunkte 92.78 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Wanderbursch II/HANN/103YY13/B: Bg Sportpferde Salzburg |
|
39. | 94 |
Julius de la Vallee |
Eggenberger, Fabienne |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 75.18 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Camee d'Or/M.v.Page de Paulstra/SF/GER41705/B: Eggenberger Hans |
|
40. | 334 |
Elly Mc Beel |
Semelink, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 77.12 sec |
|
11-j.S v.Armitage/M.v.Granulit/OLDBG/102ZB35/B: Semelink, Bernd |
|
41. | 344 |
Extra Terrestrial |
Dirnberger, Christopher |
ITA |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 80.82 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.4009 Laptop/M.v.373 Ramzes Junior-62/102MY35/B: First Sport Horses Ag |
|
42. | 202 |
Aviata |
Chrzanowski, Lisa |
POL |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 82.93 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Adlantus As/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/GER27152/B: Sangri Limited, |
|
43. | 234 |
Zandor |
Hartmann, Slawomir |
POL |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 84.00 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Ovidius (kwpn)/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/103YL22/B: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska |
|
44. | 345 |
Pepper V |
Dirnberger, Christopher |
ITA |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 84.61 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Acorado/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/103YE04/B: First Sport Horses Ag |
|
45. | 248 |
Cool Casanova |
Ritter, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 89.31 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Cassini II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102UC79/B: Ritter, Maximilian |
|
46. | 239 |
Casper |
Wiegmann, Anne |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 77.12 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Cincinatti/M.v.Falkenstein/BRAND/GER25981/B: Wiegmann, Ralf |
|
47. | 154 |
Rossini |
Nieberle, Nathalie Rachel |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 81.92 sec |
|
14-j.W v.Rubico/M.v.Weingau/HANN/SWE40672/B: Mielnik, Patrick |
|
48. | 189 |
Lillifee |
Wora, Franziska |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Wendehals/HANN/102UD84/B: Wora, Nathalie |
|
49. | 68 |
Love Dance |
Szalay, Judit |
HUN |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 15-j.S v.Elite P.B. Lord Kemm/M.v.Elite P.B. Lateiner/MECKL/GER40933/B: Horsede |
|
49. | 155 |
Semper Libero |
Nieberle, Nathalie Rachel |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
DB 17-j.W v.Semper Odem/M.v.Etzel XX/BAY/GER25460/B: Kahana Sporthorses Ug/Markus |
|