Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 7 |
For Joy II CH |
Kohrock, Sönke |
GER |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.89 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.W v.Fresco VII/M.v.Uniek 1538/CH/SUI40025/B: Clarissa Crotta |
jump-off |
|
2. | 259 |
Lumi Lou Nh |
Wolf, Marcel |
GER |
|
800.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.18 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Acord II/BAWÜ/102VM00/B: Melliger Willi |
jump-off |
|
3. | 250 |
Simply the Best |
Ritter, Maximilian |
GER |
|
600.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.35 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Acobat II/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/BEL42066/B: Ritter, Maximilian |
jump-off |
|
4. | 58 |
Quax |
Buchner, Melanie |
AUT |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 37.26 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Prestige Pilot/OLDBG/103BI28/B: Melanie Buchner |
jump-off |
|
5. | 196 |
Wanessa |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
280.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 40.46 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Wendulan/M.v.Dobrock/HANN/102ZK21/B: Sennekamp, Lena |
jump-off |
|
6. | 194 |
Zoe |
Hoffmann, Reggy |
NED |
|
220.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 40.85 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Indoctro/M.v.Daimler/KWPN/102UY90/B: Stal Hoffmann |
jump-off |
|
7. | 198 |
Calidus van het Asbornveld |
Steiner, Franz |
GER |
|
160.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 33.35 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Feinschnitt I V D Richter/BWP/102MR83/B: Burkhard Beat + Sc |
jump-off |
|
8. | 136 |
Angelotti |
Chudyba, Bronislav |
SVK |
|
120.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.10 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Lavall II/KWPN/103AQ28/B: Sportstall Tina Pol |
jump-off |
|
9. | 88 |
Connycor |
Eder, Stefan |
AUT |
|
120.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.71 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Con Capitol/M.v.Lupicor/WESTF/102RU09/B: Michael Steinbrecher |
jump-off |
|
10. | 225 |
A Conto |
Konlechner, Josef |
AUT |
|
100.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.86 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Acorado/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/AUT40880/B: Erich Konlechner |
jump-off |
|
11. | 75 |
Luftikus Boy |
Szasz, Sandor |
HUN |
|
100.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.37 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Landprinz/M.v.Duktus/BAY/102UG12/B: Spindler, Ljubica Banic |
jump-off |
|
12. | 294 |
Wodka Lime |
Simonia, Natalia |
RUS |
|
100.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.17 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lupicor/M.v.Karlstad/KWPN/102XH32/B: Danilova O.&simonia N. |
jump-off |
|
13. | 183 |
HRH Pik Ayolo CH |
Steffen, Nadine |
SUI |
|
40.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.34 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Acobat II/M.v.Picard/CH/SUI09694/B: Steffen Nadine |
jump-off |
|
14. | 224 |
Dark Caretino |
Grygier, Alicja |
POL |
|
40.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.79 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Dänenkönig/WESTF/102TU61/B: Alicja Grygier |
jump-off |
|
15. | 20 |
Iwest Clemens |
Bieler, Julia |
AUT |
|
40.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 38.76 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Concorde/BWP/GER22429/B: Turnierstall Kohrock |
jump-off |
|
16. | 321 |
Curral |
Kern, Jennifer |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 40.61 sec |
|
10-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/102YS41/B: Sedlacek, Lena |
jump-off |
|
17. | 182 |
H W 's Saskia |
Steffen, Nadine |
SUI |
|
40.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 35.68 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Promotion/OLDBG/103KD46/B: Steffen Nadine |
jump-off |
|
18. | 122 |
Just Palue |
Gautschi, Iris |
SUI |
|
30.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 37.29 sec |
|
F 14-j.W v.Junior de Pommes/M.v.Joker Rouge/OLDBG/SUI40270/B: Peter Gautschi |
jump-off |
|
19. | 314 |
Graf Douglas |
Kern, Alexander |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 40.07 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Graf Top/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/GER40809/B: Zg Wagner |
jump-off |
|
20. | 270 |
Amitage |
Obernauer, Christoph |
AUT |
|
30.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 47.82 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Argentinus/M.v.Dirk/HANN/102PB15/B: Christoph Obernauer |
jump-off |
|
21. | 325 |
Franziska E |
Seidlitz, Jennifer |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 51.14 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/103EW86/B: Eichert, Nikolaus |
jump-off |
|
22. | 323 |
Cetric |
Seidlitz, Jennifer |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
16 Strafpunkte 43.01 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Wettruf/103CU04/B: Seidlitz,liane |
jump-off |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
23. | 258 |
Alexia K |
Wolf, Marcel |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 74.78 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Sheraton/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/103UA91/B: Melliger Willi & Global Horse Cor |
round 1 |
|
24. | 197 |
Wolke |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.82 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103RQ33/B: Sennekamp, Greta |
round 1 |
|
25. | 350 |
Carpino |
Gaudiano, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.90 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Pinocchio/OLDBG/103EJ27/B: Thomas Reif |
round 1 |
|
26. | 159 |
Boca Junior |
Melliger, Kevin |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.29 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Arpeggio/OS/103FA07/B: Fuchs Markus |
round 1 |
|
27. | 26 |
Granat |
Lill, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.67 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Werther/BAY/103CK67/B: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill |
round 1 |
|
28. | 146 |
Rapina |
Huber, Sven |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.87 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Radiator/M.v.Pilox/OLDBG/102TS72/B: Dr. Sven Huber |
round 1 |
|
29. | 213 |
Zyvola |
Goszczynski, Bartosz |
POL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.89 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Chin Chin/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/103NF80/B: Stal Karaevli BV |
round 1 |
|
30. | 218 |
Colette |
Ziegler, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.04 sec |
|
SCH 17-j.S v.Contago/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER23504/B: Zucht-u.Ausbildungsstall u |
round 1 |
|
31. | 153 |
Eros |
Gaudiano, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.07 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Wellington/BWP/103AL97/B: Jach, Georg |
round 1 |
|
32. | 98 |
Galaxy |
Dirr, Monika |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.12 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Grand Pilot R/M.v.Adlerschild XX/BAY/GER46248/B: Dirr Ludwig |
round 1 |
|
33. | 295 |
Zanzibar |
Simonia, Natalia |
RUS |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.87 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Werther/103ON32/B: Simonia, Natalia&Kurilova,Veronica |
round 1 |
|
34. | 228 |
Rafinesse |
Herbert, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.03 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Rheinsberg/M.v.Lorenz/HOLST/102UK56/B: Zewe, Hans |
round 1 |
|
35. | 279 |
Silver Star |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.53 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Pino Colado/HANN/103AC39/B: Zewe, Hans |
round 1 |
|
36. | 42 |
Obier Brulaire |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.04 sec |
|
DF 11-j.W v.Pamphile/M.v.Le Plantero/SF/102PR38/B: Ost, Michael |
round 1 |
|
37. | 6 |
Ascona |
Kohrock, Sönke |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.42 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103CY24/B: Brändlin, Matthias |
round 1 |
|
38. | 277 |
Minou |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.46 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Forsyth/M.v.Feuerwerk/OLDBG/102MJ04/B: Zewe, Hans |
round 1 |
|
39. | 188 |
Union |
Wirzberger-Jach, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.78 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Lancelot/M.v.Silvio II/KWPN/GRE40044/B: Wirzberger-Jach, Maximilian |
round 1 |
|
40. | 289 |
Minura |
Holzeder, Andrea |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.89 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Semper Odem/M.v.Randazzo II/THU/102TJ54/B: Hofmann, Alexandra |
round 1 |
|
41. | 176 |
Riva Loona |
Eichler, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.93 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Claudio's Son/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/GER42712/B: Eichler Michael u. Günter |
round 1 |
|
42. | 282 |
Caprini |
Siarkiewicz, Klaudia |
POL |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 80.21 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Lord Calando/ZWEIB/GER45286/B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher |
round 1 |
|
43. | 126 |
It's Showtime |
Carbone, Edmondo |
ITA |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 80.75 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Emilion/M.v.Maracaibo/103EM78/B: Carbone, Edmondo |
round 1 |
|
44. | 79 |
Samanta Xxi |
Di Gallo, Salome |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.25 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Cardino/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103SE15/B: Di Gallo Salome |
round 1 |
|
45. | 145 |
Charlie |
Huber, Sven |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.67 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Concetto/M.v.Liberty M/OLDBG/AUT40888/B: Dr. Sven Huber |
round 1 |
|
46. | 272 |
Magic |
Obernauer, Christoph |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.26 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Argentinus/OS/103MQ11/B: Katrin Kleon |
round 1 |
|
47. | 343 |
Great Pleasure |
Szasz, Sandor |
HUN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.67 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Grand Pilot I/M.v.Lanthano/BAY/102NN20/B: Rauh, Michael |
round 1 |
|
48. | 51 |
Lutine du Charmoie |
Plumley, Gemma |
GBR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.28 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Galoubet A/M.v.Nut des Garandons/SF/BEL41861/B: Johnsey Estates (1990) |
round 1 |
|
49. | 255 |
Zalvo |
Lemanski, Andrzej |
POL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.64 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Phin Phin/M.v.Calvados/KWPN/103CC23/B: Pawel Piatkowski |
round 1 |
|
50. | 138 |
Diva de Septon |
Chudyba, Bronislav |
SVK |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.68 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Nimmerdor/BWP/102UZ17/B: Sportstall Tina Pol |
round 1 |
|
51. | 89 |
Lancasto |
Eder, Stefan |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.36 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lord Z/M.v.Godehard/BAY/102PN41/B: Elena Fischer |
round 1 |
|
52. | 151 |
Crossfire |
Dolinschek, Florian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.46 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Carinue/M.v.Cento/OS/103DF01/B: Serrano, Cesar Camargo |
round 1 |
|
53. | 306 |
Quintara |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 74.45 sec |
|
8-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Ricardo/OLDBG/103MJ61/B: Wiegmann, Anne |
round 1 |
|
54. | 83 |
Mylena |
Beutel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 77.42 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Galan/M.v.Ahorn Z/HANN/103XO17/B: Miller, Josef |
round 1 |
|
55. | 193 |
Flair Z |
Hoffmann, Reggy |
NED |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 78.79 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Feliciano 823/M.v.Sandro Z/ZANG/102WA15/B: Stal Hoffmann |
round 1 |
|
56. | 111 |
Vanessa Xxxii |
Fuhrer, Dominik |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 72.18 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Calvin/HOLST/103NR30/B: Wiedenbach Udo |
round 1 |
|
57. | 217 |
Brady Barr Z |
Ziegler, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 73.71 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Carolus I/BAY/103SU74/B: Ziegler, Burgi & Ulrich,& Z |
round 1 |
|
58. | 78 |
Louis VII |
Di Gallo, Salome |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 73.76 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/103SE16/B: Di Gallo Salome |
round 1 |
|
59. | 190 |
Lord of Diamond |
Wora, Franziska |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 74.68 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Lasino/M.v.King of Diamonds/OS/102RO04/B: Häusler, Hilmar |
round 1 |
|
60. | 15 |
Tarola D |
Kolowrat-Krakovska, Francesca |
CZE |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 74.70 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Salamon/M.v.Bernstein/KWPN/CZE40531/B: Jezdecky Klub Kolowrat |
round 1 |
|
61. | 208 |
For Ever Jump |
Puschak, Wolfgang |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 75.78 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Chambertin/HOLST/103LB08/B: Puschak, Ursula |
round 1 |
|
62. | 65 |
Wimona |
Buhofer, Simone |
SUI |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 91.46 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Calvados/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/102RU35/B: Buhofer Philipp |
round 1 |
|
63. | 303 |
Aloha |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 79.45 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Hemmingway/M.v.Casco/KWPN/103OG71/B: Schmid, Walter G. |
round 1 |
|
64. | 34 |
Yirrkala Elliot |
Passy, William James |
AUS |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 69.45 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Escudo I/HANN/103LR23/B: Yirrkala Stud Pty Ltd |
round 1 |
|
65. | 134 |
Stalino |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 75.15 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Landsieger I/OLDBG/103KJ82/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
round 1 |
|
66. | 238 |
Quite Wonder |
Hindelang, Carina |
GER |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 79.06 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Feuerwerk/ZWEIB/103FA68/B: Hindelang, Carina |
round 1 |
|
67. | 266 |
Dark Pearl |
Ludwiczak, Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Dutch Capitol/M.v.Rupie Star XX/RHLD/102YT21/B: Andrzej Oplatek |
round 1 |
|