1. Abteilung |
|
1. | 191 |
Abbervail Amber |
Verbugt, Claudia |
NED |
|
375.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.50 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Ard VDL Douglas/M.v.Chair Lift/AES/103UU27/B: De Heer R.G.Verburgt |
|
2. | 170 |
S I E C Adios |
Romp, Jesper |
NED |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.01 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Little Rock/KWPN/103DB04/B: Melisa Internationales Reitzen |
|
3. | 171 |
Winterberg B |
Romp, Jesper |
NED |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.70 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Kojak/M.v.Stalon/KWPN/102WY90/B: Bwg Stables |
|
4. | 109 |
Arielle |
Laseur, Megan |
NED |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.31 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Akribori/M.v.Landino/RHLD/NED42227/B: P.E. van Haarlem |
|
5. | 439 |
Qualif de Thurin |
Haselbekke, Bart |
NED |
|
105.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.86 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Socrate de Chivre/M.v.Quito de Baussy/SF/102SM89/B: M. Roger Robert - M |
|
6. | 157 |
Zidane |
Lips, Bart |
NED |
|
82.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.55 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Oklund/M.v.Legaat/KWPN/103BP40/B: A. Lips |
|
7. | 285 |
Cara Mia |
Carstensen, Teike |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 73.83 sec |
|
10-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Barnaul XX/HOLST/103OG88/B: Hengststation Sollwitt Gbr |
|
8. | 196 |
Crosby III |
Sturzenegger, Lucas |
SUI |
|
45.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 76.89 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/103CO37/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Daniel |
|
9. | 235 |
Lacrima di Felicita |
Lazar jr, Zoltan |
HUN |
|
45.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 77.59 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Careful/M.v.Landadel/OS/102XR58/B: Lázár Zoltán |
|
10. | 241 |
Acorada |
Pachler, Theresa |
AUT |
|
37.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 79.30 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER44537/B: Monika Pachler-Schulte |
|
11. | 246 |
Castilio Z |
Mraz, Tamas |
HUN |
|
37.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.39 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Coriano Z/M.v.Dageraad/ZANG/103AR55/B: Hollé Lilla |
|
12. | 226 |
Captain Jack |
Martin, Victoire |
AUT |
|
37.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.81 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/103FT71/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
|
13. | 147 |
Colmar |
Fischer, Willi |
AUT |
|
30.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 81.91 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Linos/HOLST/102QO66/B: Willi Fischer |
|
14. | 427 |
Cojack |
Tomanova, Barbora |
CZE |
|
30.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 83.16 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Concetto/M.v.Goldfever/HANN/102UT62/B: Jezdecky Areal Dance and Jump |
|
2. Abteilung |
|
1. | 440 |
Wingeunerin |
Haselbekke, Bart |
NED |
|
375.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.66 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Silverstone/M.v.Corland/KWPN/103HS59/B: A.A.M. Haselbekke |
|
2. | 176 |
Wernsen |
Van de Poel, Valerie |
BEL |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.56 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Spirit/M.v.Leusden/KWPN/102PK57/B: Luc van de Poel |
|
3. | 232 |
Queen C |
Pulpanova, Adela |
CZE |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.26 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Catrick/M.v.Grandus/CZEWB/103KG99/B: Jaroslav Martinec |
|
4. | 113 |
Urgent |
Mertens, Hanne |
BEL |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.45 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/BEL41048/B: Jan Mertens |
|
5. | 288 |
Chatanooga Z |
Rudigier, Lisa Maria |
AUT |
|
105.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.29 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Fantastique/ZANG/AUT41119/B: Tanja Rudigier |
|
6. | 423 |
Atomic Sun |
Kuhn, Benjamin |
GER |
|
82.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 73.71 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Askari/M.v.Wanderlust/BRAND/102XT82/B: Kuhn, Benjamin |
|
7. | 183 |
Sir Winston C |
Burucs, Barna |
HUN |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 74.47 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Justboy/OLDBG/102PM72/B: Castilia Kft. |
|
8. | 300 |
Upset des Cinq Chenes |
Belova, Natalia |
RUS |
|
45.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 77.05 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Fidji du Fleury/SBS/103CB02/B: Galina Belova |
|
9. | 274 |
Chocolat |
Stanczak, Karolina |
POL |
|
45.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 78.43 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Cassini I (holst)/M.v.Grundyman (xx)/HOLST/GER40455/B: Wlodzimierz S |
|
10. | 122 |
Zilton |
Buchner, Melanie |
AUT |
|
37.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 79.51 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Cilton/M.v.Epilot/KWPN/103GK91/B: Melanie Buchner |
|
11. | 197 |
Cumano |
Sturzenegger, Lucas |
SUI |
|
37.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.79 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Rodney/WESTF/103KX70/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + D |
|
12. | 214 |
Imequyl |
Ostrowska, Adrianna |
POL |
|
37.50 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 81.15 sec |
|
14-j.H /POL01876 |
|
13. | 459 |
Pitchoune de Mourocq |
Wick, Valerie |
AUT |
|
30.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 82.03 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Helios de la Cour II/M.v.Vent de la Source/SF/103KT87/B: Valerie Wick |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
28. | 239 |
Lucy Show |
Swartz, Catharina |
SWE |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 84.75 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Lucky Light/M.v.Warrigall/SWB/SWE05357/B: Cecilia & Carl-Otto Swartz |
|
29. | 263 |
U Mijnheer |
Reich, Alessandra |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.31 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Triomphe De Muze W/M.v.Bustron/KWPN/103DQ15/B: Reich Alessandra France |
|
30. | 167 |
Catho |
Peeters, Leonie |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.00 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Millar/M.v.Voltaire/BWP/102PX98/B: Gustaaf Tas |
|
31. | 164 |
Pimlico des Isles |
Meier, Fiona |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.83 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Diamant de Semilly SF/M.v.Remus des Isles/SF/102OR91/B: Meier Florian |
|
32. | 123 |
Alina |
Ciriesi, Francesca |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.93 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Grundstein/HANN/GER44354/B: LB Berger GmbH |
|
33. | 429 |
Sorceress |
Tomanova, Barbora |
CZE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.27 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Turning Point/GBR42170/B: Rc Dance and Jump |
|
34. | 467 |
Welfare |
Hoekstra, Jelmer |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.04 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Pacific/M.v.Zortin/KWPN/102ZF36/B: Shalanno Farms B.V. |
|
35. | 221 |
Oceane de Labarde |
Lippi Bruni, Rebecca |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.19 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Duc du Murier SF/M.v.Laudanum/SF/FRA46157/B: Dream Srl Soc. Agr. |
|
36. | 222 |
Lycorrada |
Gylthe, Veronika |
NOR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.47 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER46314/B: Egil Gylthe |
|
37. | 432 |
Capuccino |
Lill, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.90 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Clerus/M.v.Mytens XX/OLDBG/AUT41039/B: Gestüt Katharinenhof / Lill |
|
38. | 434 |
Cashmire D |
Madenova, Maria |
RUS |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.33 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Forever/BWP/102PF93/B: José Mário Caldas |
|
39. | 188 |
Espero van't Hof van Eversem |
Van de Poel, Vicky |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.26 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.Rubens du Ri d'Asse/BWP/103BD29/B: Luc van de Poel |
|
40. | 403 |
Thalia |
Ujvari, Barbara |
HUN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.02 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Karthago/M.v.Ulft/102WH60/B: St&k Kft. |
|
41. | 248 |
Amazone |
Manganotti, Marcello |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.64 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Cumano/M.v.Ohio van de Padenborre/BWP/FRA45190/B: M. Xavier Pelat |
|
42. | 299 |
Quasi de Kergane |
Belova, Natalia |
RUS |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.85 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Elan de la Cour/M.v.Arpege Pierreville/SF/102WX07/B: Galina Belova |
|
42. | 404 |
Washington |
Burzakova, Valeria |
RUS |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.85 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Lux/KWPN/103GU75/B: Burzakova, Valeria |
|
44. | 456 |
Obier Brulaire |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 74.01 sec |
|
DF 11-j.W v.Pamphile/M.v.Le Plantero/SF/102PR38/B: Ost, Michael |
|
45. | 140 |
Badger Hill Quality |
Onsia, Brent |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 75.06 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.O.B.O.S.Quality Oo4/M.v.Colourfield/ISH/102SM31/B: Wim Onsia |
|
46. | 407 |
Athena |
Wachek Hansen, Aurora |
NOR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.13 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Acobat II/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/102TH19/B: Stein Hansen |
|
47. | 425 |
Ziezoo |
Fijen, Amber |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.35 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Sam R/M.v.Polydox/KWPN/102ZW71/B: Bulthuis Sporthorses |
|
48. | 449 |
Saphir VIII |
Sutterlüty, Laura |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.77 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/103DT42/B: Sutterlüty Jürgen |
|
49. | 149 |
Samanta Xxi |
Di Gallo, Salome |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 78.43 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Cardino/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103SE15/B: Di Gallo Salome |
|
50. | 112 |
Ferly de Muze |
Mertens, Hanne |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 79.08 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Darco/BWP/103IM34/B: Jan Mertens |
|
51. | 273 |
Limbutina |
Stanczak, Karolina |
POL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.11 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Limbus/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/103BZ72/B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde |
|
52. | 190 |
Udine |
Lapeyre, Francesco |
ITA |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 81.39 sec |
|
R 12-j.S v.Haarlem/M.v.Einstein/KWPN/ITA42328/B: Lapeyre Daniel Marie Ezio |
|
53. | 228 |
Licken Tardonne |
Martin, Victoire |
AUT |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 82.69 sec |
|
F 14-j.W v.Elegant de Barachy/M.v.Tancarville/SF/FRA44428/B: Victoire Martin |
|
54. | 132 |
Zorlando |
Lebon, Frederique |
NED |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 82.90 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lando/M.v.Libero H/KWPN/103HD71/B: Mevrouw B.M.A. Vonk |
|
55. | 290 |
Medea of Brightness |
Szilagy, Reka |
HUN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 83.67 sec |
|
/102YH85 |
|
56. | 466 |
Un Diablo |
Hoekstra, Jelmer |
NED |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 84.44 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Andiamo/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER46131/B: Langowski Hieronim |
|
57. | 284 |
Lukrecja |
Tecza, Szymon |
POL |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 84.76 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Turbud Quirinus (bwp)/M.v.Czad (sp)/103YM62/B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowsk |
|
58. | 192 |
Abbervail Lightning |
Verbugt, Claudia |
NED |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 85.16 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Ard VDL Douglas/M.v.Chair Lift/103ER10/B: Mr Robert Verburgt |
|
59. | 101 |
Zazou |
Abraham, Marie-Luise |
AUT |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 86.19 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Casco/M.v.Buggraf/KWPN/103BO04/B: Christian Knoll |
|
60. | 447 |
Ennet Bandit |
Sutterlüty, Laura |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.25 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/103DT46/B: Candrian Bruno |
|
61. | 255 |
Pepita |
Sohajda, Julia |
HUN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.89 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Pep/M.v.Don Carlos/102NT95/B: Julia Sohajda |
|
62. | 206 |
Tinsday VDL |
Bjerke, Mille Marie |
NOR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 72.50 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Ahorn/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/SUI41111/B: Bjerke Family |
|
63. | 442 |
Pasticca |
Bernasconi, Robert |
ITA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.17 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Incanto della Mezzaluna/M.v.Fozby-Flop de la Bastide/UNIRE/103GI46/B: A |
|
64. | 258 |
Campina |
Baur, Julia |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.61 sec |
|
/103LH66 |
|
65. | 436 |
Quidams Boy |
Madenova, Maria |
RUS |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 75.58 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Sir Dancer XX/HOLST/102WU67/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens |
|
66. | 293 |
Urlanmore Aldi |
Ulven, Per |
NOR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 76.12 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Aldatus Z/M.v.Clover Hill/ISH/103HP80/B: Ulven Family |
|
67. | 292 |
Triomf |
Conrad, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 77.76 sec |
|
13-j.W v.Armstrong/M.v.Ekstein/KWPN/102YI98/B: Conrad, Patrick & Göran |
|
68. | 223 |
Paola Ladies Choice |
Gylthe, Veronika |
NOR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 78.08 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Orville/M.v.Corland/102WK72/B: Op Investor As Og Elle Hest Og Ride |
|
69. | 254 |
Ledginia |
Rantner, Anna |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 78.32 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Convoi/BRAND/102PR06/B: Anna Rantner |
|
70. | 199 |
Mama Mya |
Burucs, Borbala |
HUN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 79.23 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Sao Paulo/HANN/HUN01674/B: Burucs Borbála |
|
71. | 141 |
Carrera van het Westleven Z |
Onsia, Brent |
BEL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 80.25 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Canadian River/M.v.Calypso II/103GC57/B: Willem Onsia |
|
72. | 119 |
Quirinus G |
Cepollina, Nicole |
ITA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 83.64 sec |
|
8-j.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/103DH61 |
|
73. | 159 |
True Love |
Oplatek, Andrzej |
POL |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 75.46 sec |
|
10-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Lascadell/HOLST/102TX71/B: Andrzej Oplatek |
|
74. | 271 |
Colette |
Böttcher, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 76.54 sec |
|
13-j.S /GER40672 |
|
75. | 193 |
Queens |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 77.22 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Calvador/OLDBG/103CO28/B: Gestüt Annahof/Klaus Wirth |
|
76. | 443 |
Cocciante |
Strohmaier, Sabine |
AUT |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 77.81 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Constant/HOLST/AUT40546/B: Sabine Strohmaier |
|
77. | 414 |
Vineyard |
Dahlke, Wojciech |
POL |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 80.51 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Pythagoras/M.v.Cordial Medoc/KWPN/103MJ77/B: Anna Brygida Gawryszewska |
|
78. | 294 |
Velvet Vl |
Ulven, Per |
NOR |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 80.75 sec |
|
F 11-j.S /KWPN/103EW63/B: Miss Charlotte Clarke |
|
79. | 269 |
Leroy |
Rhomberg, Katharina |
AUT |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 94.94 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lique de Bryere/M.v.Rasso/BAY/AUT40738/B: Elmar Oberholzer |
|
80. | 108 |
Lawrence A |
Aschenbrenner, Victoria |
AUT |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 81.49 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Contender/103GK50/B: Gabriele Aschenbrenner |
|
81. | 426 |
Zambezi |
Fijen, Amber |
NED |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 82.12 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Nonstop/M.v.Jokinal de Bornival/BWP/102WB73/B: Bulthuis Sporthorses |
|
82. | 451 |
Ultradam |
Bernini, Martina |
ITA |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 84.57 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Vindicator/KWPN/NED42605/B: All.To del Castagneto Asd |
|
83. | 454 |
Castana |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 97.74 sec |
|
15-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Calvadur/HOLST/GER24634/B: Lüthi, Kaya |
|
84. | 209 |
Calandus |
Kulmitzer, Nani |
AUT |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 85.96 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/102ZT93/B: Nani Kulmitzer |
|
85. | 126 |
Vega |
Morssinkhof, Evy |
BEL |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 88.92 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Boreas/102QA41/B: Stal Romp B.V. |
|
86. | 259 |
Cosa Nostra 10 |
Baur, Julia |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 79.53 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Conterno Grande/M.v.Dux/RHLD/102TK16/B: Jacqueline Hintzen |
|
87. | 179 |
Warex Pleasure |
Ornat, Albert |
POL |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 81.40 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Carnaval Pleasure/M.v.Cassius Clay/AES/103SN24/B: Klezmerhojs Sp. Z O |
|
88. | 413 |
A Quite |
Dahlke, Wojciech |
POL |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 97.89 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Quidams Rubin/M.v.Landor S/102YQ65/B: Tomasz Gudzowaty |
|
89. | 138 |
Earl Pery's Caro CH |
Baumgartner, Michael |
SUI |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 86.64 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Heraldik XX/CH/103DM36/B: Renner Jacqueline |
|
90. | 247 |
Elle Kiels Abenteuer Auf Boege |
Seierstad, Kristine |
NOR |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 102.31 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Boegegaardens Apollo/M.v.Ratina/DWB/103FC95/B: Elle Hest & Rideutstyr |
|
91. | 462 |
Neruda di Campalto |
Bormioli, Chiara |
ITA |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 78.09 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Emilion/M.v.Narcos II/UNIRE/ITA41406/B: Traversa, Manuela |
|
92. | 194 |
Unbreakable |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 83.73 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Burggraaf/M.v.Amulet/KWPN/NED40588/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Daniel |
|
93. | 252 |
Livorno |
Pitour, Ines |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Nimrod B/BAY/AUT40456/B: Karin & Oliver Pitour |
|
93. | 256 |
Lacona K |
Slodczyk, Dominik |
POL |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 12-j.S v.Contender Son/M.v.Arnold/POL40169/B: Zbigniew Muznierowski |
|
93. | 405 |
Univentge |
Hebbel, Chantal |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 12-j.H /ESP40445/B: Diego Beltran Poley |
|
93. | 420 |
Catapult |
Gurfinkel, Evgenyia |
RUS |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Sheyenne de Baugy/M.v.Belisar/BWP/103IC68/B: Yakovleva, Ludmila & Gu |
|
93. | 129 |
Zantos B |
Rydnik, Maria |
RUS |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Hamlet/KWPN/102YW01/B: Boris Kuzmin |
|
93. | 177 |
La Fayette |
Schmid, Aline |
SUI |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 11-j.S v.Locavo/M.v.Servus/ZWEIB/103NO14/B: Schmid-Kellenberger Franziska |
|
93. | 225 |
Kalister |
Poledina, Michal |
POL |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
R 9-j.W v.Liguster (sp)/M.v.Nurjev (kwpn)/103RA89/B: Henryk Polednia |
|
93. | 243 |
Cesanne |
Pachler, Theresa |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 11-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Centauer Z/OLDBG/GER45956/B: Thomas W. Schulte |
|
101. | 446 |
Zorika |
Lill, Rebekka |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 17-j.S v.Lavall I/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER42362/B: Gestüt Katharinenhof/lill |
|
101. | 104 |
Lajban |
Reher, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 10-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102OI77/B: Allwörden,manfred von |
|
101. | 118 |
Contento |
Schradick, Celine |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.W v.Contendro/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102OZ29/B: Schradick, Celine |
|
101. | 135 |
Santiago |
Koziarowska, Natalia |
POL |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 14-j.W v.Animo/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/103BL81/B: Jolanta Koziarowska |
|
101. | 184 |
Commander |
Kohl, Lea-Florentina |
AUT |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Concorde/BAWÜ/102MS66/B: Lea-Florentina Kohl |
|
101. | 433 |
Granat |
Lill, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 9-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Werther/BAY/103CK67/B: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill |
|