11 | FEI NATIONS CUP PONY - 2. Umlauf präsentiert von Viktoria Bau Int. Team-Springprüfung mit 2 Umläufen (1.25 m) FEI-Art. 264.7 & 264.10 - CSIOP |
1. | 748 | Clogherboy Mirah | Nussbaumer,Thomas | SUI | |
B 18-j.W v.Westside Mirah/IRL02791 | |||||
2. | 632 | Strattonstown Nearly Gone | Truelsen,Benedikte Rie | DEN | |
F 10-j.W v.Birdhill Clover/ISH/102ZK49/B: Elin Örenborg | |||||
3. | 762 | Poetic Justice Cassio | Gresele,Bianca | ITA | |
B 16-j.W v.Poetic Justice/ITA09015/B: Maria Cristina Spillantina | |||||
4. | 687 | Cinderella Girl | Goess-Saurau,Josefina | AUT | |
12-j.S v.Buster King/102YK06/B: Katja Goess-Saurau | |||||
5. | 653 | Grandiosa S | Mertens,Charlotte | BEL | |
7-j.S v.Calvaro/BWP/103XH26/B: Jan Mertens (10925173) | |||||
6. | 611 | Temptation | Bekhuis,Amke | NED | |
F 13-j.W v.-/M.v.-/102ZS69/B: J. Voshaar | |||||
7. | 733 | Milford de Grangues | Etter,Salome | SUI | |
13-j.W /FRA45284 | |||||
8. | 640 | Cragghouse Griff | Viller,Helena | DEN | |
B 13-j.W v.Goyallt Dai/M.v.Trevallion Prince Comet/102YD81/B: Susan O'shea | |||||
9. | 771 | New Forge Lady | Grobberio,Sofia | ITA | |
B 11-j.S /103FF87/B: Associazione Amici del Cavallo | |||||
10. | 627 | Flor van de Mispelaere | Ausch,Stephanie | AUT | |
F 12-j.W v.Mac Genius/M.v.Vivaldi/BWP/102OA87/B: Stephanie Ausch | |||||
11. | 784 | Kantje's Amethist | Hendrix,Kobe | BEL | |
F 8-j.W v.Brandy Xiii/M.v.Kantje's Ronaldo/NRPS/103KU03/B: Erik de Winter (10435432) | |||||
12. | 669 | Ensilla | Van de Mheen,Rowen | NED | |
F 13-j.S v.Luron Kwpn/M.v.Gon Xo/POL40529/B: Dhr. W. van de Mheen | |||||
13. | 651 | Tiara | Trümpi,Stella | SUI | |
13-j.S v.Tequilla/M.v.Contreau/WESTF/GER46027/B: Lanig Silvia | |||||
14. | 769 | Hard Times | Toyberg,Mathilde Christine | DEN | |
F 13-j.S /102MU43/B: Mette Toyberg | |||||
15. | 737 | Ashlair Lady | Failla,Giorgia | ITA | |
FALB 13-j.S v.Ruaille Buaille Bui/M.v.Abbeyleix Fionn/CONN/IRL40624/B: Dassio Morgane | |||||
16. | 735 | Smart Girl | Platzer,Leonard | AUT | |
DB 10-j.S v.Kierow van Klaverborch/PONY | |||||
17. | 716 | Ballyowen Maybell Molly | Morssinkhof,Simon | BEL | |
SCH 11-j.S v.Monaghanstown Fred/M.v.Callowfeenish Mairtin/ISH/102OT39/B: Morssinkhof Rolf | |||||
18. | 643 | Spirit D | Jochems,Kelly | NED | |
14-j.S v.--/M.v.--/NED41767/B: L. Jochems | |||||
19. | 694 | Roughan Sparrow | Schmitz,Edouard | SUI | |
SCH 10-j.H v.Glenayre Silver Box/M.v.Gun Smoke/CONN/102TD89/B: Paillot Thierry + Wettstein Ernst | |||||
20. | 644 | Kalypso Skovgaard | Vindelov,Anne | DEN | |
F 8-j.H v.Krimh Ox/M.v.Kantje's Ronaldo/103EL61/B: Skanderup Skovgaard | |||||
21. | 780 | Pretty Boop | Lazzarini,Alice | ITA | |
B 13-j.S v.Palestro II/M.v.Zuidhorn/CH/FRA44988/B: Dominique Coutier | |||||
22. | 767 | Lilly Vanilly | Sixt,Johanna | AUT | |
F 9-j.S v.Sun Feliciano/M.v.Lincoln B/PONY/102YM43/B: Johanna Sixt | |||||
23. | 658 | Goliath van de Groenweg | Gaublomme,Arnaud | BEL | |
SCH 11-j.H v.Conor Mac Nessa/M.v.Coosheen Finn/BWP/103BJ72/B: Hof 't Elshout | |||||
24. | 619 | Surprise | Bonhof,Kars | NED | |
B 10-j.S v.Nils/M.v.Karandasj/KWPN/103QJ18/B: M. Bonhof | |||||