17 | EY-Cup U25 Kat. S** - presented by Hindelang Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.45 m) FEI-Art. 238.2.2. - CSIOJ/CSIOY/CSIU25 The winner is qualified directly for the EY-Cup Final at the PAPPAS Amadeus Indoors, Salzburg |
1. | 242 | Annabell III | Pachler,Theresa | AUT | |
SCH 13-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/SUI40266/B: Monika Pachler-Schulte | |||||
2. | 112 | Ferly de Muze | Mertens,Hanne | BEL | |
SCH 8-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Darco/BWP/103IM34/B: Jan Mertens | |||||
3. | 425 | Ziezoo | Fijen,Amber | NED | |
9-j.S v.Sam R/M.v.Polydox/KWPN/102ZW71/B: Bulthuis Sporthorses | |||||
4. | 171 | Winterberg B | Romp,Jesper | NED | |
B 10-j.W v.Kojak/M.v.Stalon/KWPN/102WY90/B: Bwg Stables | |||||
5. | 413 | A Quite | Dahlke,Wojciech | POL | |
B 9-j.W v.Quidams Rubin/M.v.Landor S/102YQ65/B: Tomasz Gudzowaty | |||||
6. | 185 | Tornado van de Noordheuvel | Kohl,Lea-Florentina | AUT | |
F 17-j.W v.Dominard/M.v.Farao de Guldenboom/BWP/ITA06741/B: Benedette Ganassini | |||||
7. | 141 | Carrera van het Westleven Z | Onsia,Brent | BEL | |
B 9-j.S v.Canadian River/M.v.Calypso II/103GC57/B: Willem Onsia | |||||
8. | 428 | Kohen | Tomanova,Barbora | CZE | |
SCH 13-j.H v.Kolibri/M.v.Ahorn Z/CZE40008/B: Dance and Jump Ltd | |||||
9. | 454 | Castana | Lüthi,Kaya | GER | |
15-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Calvadur/HOLST/GER24634/B: Lüthi, Kaya | |||||
10. | 435 | Kleiner Onkel | Madenova,Maria | RUS | |
F 9-j.H v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Corrado I/BWP/102UH82/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutkaus | |||||
11. | 448 | Liquidor Z | Sutterlüty,Laura | AUT | |
B 10-j.W v.Lux Z/M.v.Ernest/ZANG/102MH51/B: Mag. Katrin Sutterlüty | |||||
12. | 299 | Quasi de Kergane | Belova,Natalia | RUS | |
F 9-j.W v.Elan de la Cour/M.v.Arpege Pierreville/SF/102WX07/B: Galina Belova | |||||
13. | 224 | Quinntex | Gylthe,Veronika | NOR | |
8-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Walldorf/HANN/103FV73/B: Veronika Gylthe | |||||
14. | 207 | Udokus | Bjerke,Mille Marie | NOR | |
B 12-j.W v.Murano/M.v.Casimir/KWPN/GBR40669/B: Bjerke Family | |||||
15. | 294 | Velvet Vl | Ulven,Per | NOR | |
F 11-j.S /KWPN/103EW63/B: Miss Charlotte Clarke | |||||
16. | 231 | Badarco | Pulpanova,Adela | CZE | |
B 9-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Padarco/OLDBG/103OW22/B: Ing. Martinec Jaroslav | |||||
17. | 145 | Cool Lady | Widmann,Simon | GER | |
B 9-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Goldstrand/BAWÜ/102WB55/B: Hambrecht, Hans-Dieter | |||||
18. | 213 | Kashmir | Kellnerová,Anna | CZE | |
B 11-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Grandeur/BWP/102VV95/B: Kellnerová Renáta | |||||
19. | 149 | Samanta Xxi | Di Gallo,Salome | SUI | |
SCH 11-j.S v.Cardino/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103SE15/B: Di Gallo Salome | |||||
20. | 263 | U Mijnheer | Reich,Alessandra | AUT | |
F 12-j.W v.Triomphe De Muze W/M.v.Bustron/KWPN/103DQ15/B: Reich Alessandra Francesca | |||||
21. | 157 | Zidane | Lips,Bart | NED | |
SCH 9-j.W v.Oklund/M.v.Legaat/KWPN/103BP40/B: A. Lips | |||||
22. | 101 | Zazou | Abraham,Marie-Luise | AUT | |
SCH 9-j.W v.Casco/M.v.Buggraf/KWPN/103BO04/B: Christian Knoll | |||||
23. | 176 | Wernsen | Van de Poel,Valerie | BEL | |
F 10-j.H v.Spirit/M.v.Leusden/KWPN/102PK57/B: Luc van de Poel | |||||
24. | 439 | Qualif de Thurin | Haselbekke,Bart | NED | |
F 9-j.W v.Socrate de Chivre/M.v.Quito de Baussy/SF/102SM89/B: M. Roger Robert - M. Ludovic Robert | |||||
25. | 170 | S I E C Adios | Romp,Jesper | NED | |
SCH 8-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Little Rock/KWPN/103DB04/B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum | |||||
26. | 188 | Espero van't Hof van Eversem | Van de Poel,Vicky | BEL | |
B 9-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.Rubens du Ri d'Asse/BWP/103BD29/B: Luc van de Poel | |||||
27. | 221 | Oceane de Labarde | Lippi Bruni,Rebecca | ITA | |
SCH 11-j.S v.Duc du Murier SF/M.v.Laudanum/SF/FRA46157/B: Dream Srl Soc. Agr. | |||||
28. | 272 | L B Sir Singular | Böttcher,Daniel | GER | |
B 14-j.W v.Singular Joter/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/SUI40005/B: Liebherr Hans | |||||
29. | 408 | Storm | Wachek Hansen,Aurora | NOR | |
B 14-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Nurprimus/KWPN/GER24912/B: Tore Eiklid | |||||
30. | 138 | Earl Pery's Caro CH | Baumgartner,Michael | SUI | |
B 9-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Heraldik XX/CH/103DM36/B: Renner Jacqueline | |||||
31. | 424 | Willard | Kuhn,Benjamin | GER | |
10-j.v.Padinus/M.v.Furioso (Purioso)/102ZE15/B: Kuhn,Benjamin | |||||
32. | 258 | Campina | Baur,Julia | GER | |
/103LH66 | |||||
33. | 109 | Arielle | Laseur,Megan | NED | |
B 12-j.S v.Akribori/M.v.Landino/RHLD/NED42227/B: P.E. van Haarlem | |||||
34. | 403 | Thalia | Ujvari,Barbara | HUN | |
B 13-j.S v.Karthago/M.v.Ulft/102WH60/B: St&k Kft. | |||||
35. | 292 | Triomf | Conrad,Patrick | GER | |
13-j.W v.Armstrong/M.v.Ekstein/KWPN/102YI98/B: Conrad, Patrick & Göran | |||||
36. | 168 | Sunny Girl | Peeters,Leonie | BEL | |
B 14-j.S v.Leuthen I/M.v.Electro/SWB/102OC82/B: Philippaerts Ludo Stoeterij Dorperh | |||||
37. | 404 | Washington | Burzakova,Valeria | RUS | |
B 10-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Lux/KWPN/103GU75/B: Burzakova, Valeria | |||||
38. | 191 | Abbervail Amber | Verbugt,Claudia | NED | |
F 9-j.S v.Ard VDL Douglas/M.v.Chair Lift/AES/103UU27/B: De Heer R.G.Verburgt | |||||
39. | 197 | Cumano | Sturzenegger,Lucas | SUI | |
SCH 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Rodney/WESTF/103KX70/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Daniel | |||||
40. | 136 | Coreggio | Coata,Luca | ITA | |
B 12-j.H v.Corrado I/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/GER44297/B: J.S.Jumping S.R.L | |||||
41. | 432 | Capuccino | Lill,Maximilian | GER | |
B 12-j.W v.Clerus/M.v.Mytens XX/OLDBG/AUT41039/B: Gestüt Katharinenhof / Lill | |||||
42. | 204 | Forever | Jelinkova,Veronika | CZE | |
B 10-j.H v.Faraday/M.v.Wendekreis/CZEWB/103FW98/B: Ing. Jirˇ Jelˇnek | |||||
43. | 261 | V Nancy B | Seim,Fredrik B. | NOR | |
B 11-j.S v.Emilion/M.v.Denver/KWPN/102VN10/B: Elin B. Seim | |||||
44. | 193 | Queens | Sturzenegger,Henri | SUI | |
B 9-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Calvador/OLDBG/103CO28/B: Gestüt Annahof/Klaus Wirth | |||||
45. | 113 | Urgent | Mertens,Hanne | BEL | |
B 12-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/BEL41048/B: Jan Mertens | |||||
46. | 426 | Zambezi | Fijen,Amber | NED | |
B 9-j.W v.Nonstop/M.v.Jokinal de Bornival/BWP/102WB73/B: Bulthuis Sporthorses | |||||
47. | 226 | Captain Jack | Martin,Victoire | AUT | |
B 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/103FT71/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH | |||||
48. | 459 | Pitchoune de Mourocq | Wick,Valerie | AUT | |
B 10-j.S v.Helios de la Cour II/M.v.Vent de la Source/SF/103KT87/B: Valerie Wick | |||||
49. | 243 | Cesanne | Pachler,Theresa | AUT | |
F 11-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Centauer Z/OLDBG/GER45956/B: Thomas W. Schulte | |||||
50. | 140 | Badger Hill Quality | Onsia,Brent | BEL | |
B 11-j.S v.O.B.O.S.Quality Oo4/M.v.Colourfield/ISH/102SM31/B: Wim Onsia | |||||
51. | 427 | Cojack | Tomanova,Barbora | CZE | |
9-j.W v.Concetto/M.v.Goldfever/HANN/102UT62/B: Jezdecky Areal Dance and Jump | |||||
52. | 456 | Obier Brulaire | Lüthi,Kaya | GER | |
DF 11-j.W v.Pamphile/M.v.Le Plantero/SF/102PR38/B: Ost, Michael | |||||
53. | 436 | Quidams Boy | Madenova,Maria | RUS | |
B 9-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Sir Dancer XX/HOLST/102WU67/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens | |||||
54. | 449 | Saphir VIII | Sutterlüty,Laura | AUT | |
B 8-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/103DT42/B: Sutterlüty Jürgen | |||||
55. | 300 | Upset des Cinq Chenes | Belova,Natalia | RUS | |
B 9-j.W v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Fidji du Fleury/SBS/103CB02/B: Galina Belova | |||||
56. | 222 | Lycorrada | Gylthe,Veronika | NOR | |
SCH 12-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER46314/B: Egil Gylthe | |||||
57. | 414 | Vineyard | Dahlke,Wojciech | POL | |
B 11-j.H v.Pythagoras/M.v.Cordial Medoc/KWPN/103MJ77/B: Anna Brygida Gawryszewska | |||||