Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 454 |
NLF Billy On Show |
Bruheim, Eirin |
NOR |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.26 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Celvin Z/M.v.Andiamo Z/Z.RPF/GBR42058/B: Nordic Lights Farm LLC |
In Phase 2 |
|
2. | 460 |
Common Sense |
Tereshchenko, Olesya |
RUS |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.64 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Lord/HOLST/SUI09695/B: Oroujev,Anatoli |
In Phase 2 |
|
3. | 360 |
Luke |
Schäfers, Dominik |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.29 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Lord Weingard/M.v.Gracieux/WESTF/103VF12/B: Tsyganova-Bakyr, Daria |
In Phase 2 |
|
4. | 457 |
Leonidas |
Nordström, Annina |
FIN |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.70 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Dunhill H/WESTF/103CQ26/B: Nordström,Arja u.Harri |
In Phase 2 |
|
5. | 75 |
Cassada |
Hardenberg, Pauline von |
GER |
|
140.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 31.50 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Calgary/HOLST/GER43888/B: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von |
In Phase 2 |
|
6. | 114 |
Coolman |
Ritter, Carl-Philipp |
GER |
|
110.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.98 sec |
|
10-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Caletto I/WESTF/102NR60/B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
In Phase 2 |
|
7. | 459 |
Legioner |
Polyantseva, Karina |
RUS |
|
80.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 39.65 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/102YY70/B: Vladimir Berenzveig |
In Phase 2 |
|
8. | 455 |
NLF Newsflash |
Bruheim, Eirin |
NOR |
|
60.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 43.88 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Last News/ISH/103IQ54/B: Nordic Lights Farm LLC |
In Phase 1 |
|
9. | 92 |
Christobal |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 47.25 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cayetano L/M.v.Pilot/N.B./102ZO04/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
In Phase 1 |
|
10. | 120 |
Cosma |
Sagel, Carolin |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 48.94 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/103CZ72/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
In Phase 1 |
|
11. | 274 |
Toscana |
Rydnik, Maria |
RUS |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 50.06 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102UP32/B: Rydnik,Mikhail |
In Phase 1 |
|
12. | 20 |
Arcadia |
Schmitz, Leonie |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 52.12 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Askari/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/103LT65/B: Schmitz,Manuela |
In Phase 1 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 461 |
Victor |
Tereshchenko, Olesya |
RUS |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 44.58 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Marlon/M.v.Daimler/KWPN/NED41964/B: Tereshchenko, Olesya |
In Phase 1 |
|
14. | 35 |
Bellini |
Wiebelt, Ralph |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 45.00 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Baldini I/M.v.Salisbury/WÜRTT/103NQ71/B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
In Phase 1 |
|