04 | NÜRNBERGER BURGPOKAL der Nürnberger Versicherungsgruppe Nat. Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - St. Georg Special Aufgabe: S5 (Prix St. Georg Special / Nürnberger Burgpokal) |
1. | 14:15 | 557 | Zaire | Werndl,Jessica | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 9-j.S v.Son de Niro/M.v.Jazz/KWPN/102VM17/B: Aubenhausen GbR, | RFV Aubenhausen e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:23 | 28 | Arietta | Buchwald,Beatrice | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
R 8-j.S v.Abanos/M.v.Lancer II/RHLD/102ZP24/B: Hödl Dr.,Manfred | RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:31 | 241 | D'coeur noble | Wienkamp,Ann-Christin | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Don Crusador/M.v.Wanderer/HANN/B: Isbruch,Sonja | RFV Mesum e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:39 | 660 | Haya WE | Mimberg,Mareike | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 9-j.S v.Halifax 54/M.v.Rendezvous 29/G-Pony/DR/B: Mimberg, Mareike | RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauers | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:47 | 66 | Callas FH | Wulferding,Kira | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Carabas/M.v.Partout/OLD/B: Freiberger Hof, | RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:55 | 248 | Dolario | Lukas,Sarah | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 9-j.W v.Don Larino/M.v.Rouletto/OLD/B: Mannheims,Peter | ZRFV Heiden e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:03 | 256 | Dream of Nymphenburg | Fircks,Johanna von | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.H v.Dark Fire/M.v.Disco-Prince/WESTF/B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von | RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:11 | 661 | Hohe Luft's Ramstein | Rosenbauer,Falk | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Rubinrot/S.WBL/103MQ04/B: Hilgeland-Capone, Sabine | Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:19 | 342 | Laavanyo | Wüsthof,Uta | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Laudabilis/M.v.Royal Diamond/WESTF/B: Kühl,Mira | FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:37 | 222 | Cote d'Azur TSF | Langehanenberg,Helen | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 9-j.S v.Cadeau/M.v.Patricius xx/TRAK./103HH12/B: Eisner,Margit | RV St.Georg Münster e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:45 | 355 | Le Patron | Greitemann,Bruno | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 9-j.H v.Levados/M.v.Donnerbube I/WESTF/B: Bunse,Susanne | RV Hellefeld e. V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:53 | 369 | Lezard | Bouten,Matthias | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.W v.Lord Loxley I/M.v.Riccione/RHLD/103HL97/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine | RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:01 | 716 | Lukas | Stieglmaier,Franziska | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Lagiator/M.v.Wenckstern/BAY/103NL38/B: Stieglmaier,Walter | RFV Roth-Untersteinbach e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:09 | 401 | Merlot | Weston,Peter John | AUS | |||||||||||||||||||
B 9-j.W v.Montmartre/M.v.Julio Mariner xx/WESTF/B: Trenschel Dr.,Rudolf | ZRFV Albachten e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:17 | 412 | Novia | Michalke,Victoria | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Stedinger/M.v.Alabaster/BAY/103HH35/B: Michalke,Susanne | RA München e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:25 | 512 | Sunday NRW | Wilimzig,Anja | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
DB 7-j.H v.Sandro Hit/M.v.Donnerhall/WESTF/103HJ31/B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, | RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:33 | 543 | Weihegold OLD | Buchwald,Beatrice | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
R 8-j.S v.Don Schufro/M.v.Sandro Hit/OLD/102ZI90/B: Arns-Krogmann,Christine | RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:41 | 283 | Florentinus V | Wienkamp,Ann-Christin | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
DB 7-j.H v.Florestan I/M.v.Londonderry/WESTF/103HG29/B: Gestüt Letter Berg, | RFV Mesum e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:49 | 478 | Rex Peter | Mimberg,Mareike | GER | |||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.W v.Rosario/M.v.Classiker/WESTF/B: Kramer,Peter | RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauers | |||||||||||||||||||||||