Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 551 |
Wizzerd |
Lütgenau, Marie |
GER |
|
2000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.53 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/NED41848/B: Lütgenau,Margret |
RC Emscherquelle e.V. |
|
2. | 280 |
Firth of Lorne |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
1600 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.96 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103AT99/B: Rölleke,Meinolf |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
3. | 237 |
Danthes H |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
1200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 81.06 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Dream Dancer xx/M.v.Freeholder/DT.SP./103HO05/B: Heinz,Heino |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
4. | 399 |
Manou |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
900 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 81.66 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Contifax I/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/103SC22/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&C |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
5. | 673 |
Kara Luna |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
800 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 82.25 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Le Coeur 3/OLD/102ML74/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
|
6. | 424 |
Perigueux |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 82.47 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Perpignon/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/102VN42/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Ce |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
7. | 286 |
Flower Boy |
Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 82.91 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Cheers Cassini/M.v.Figaro/AESRPF/BEL42746/B: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
|
8. | 290 |
For Edition |
Baum-Gundlach, Franziska |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 83.01 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Forsyth/M.v.Leggiero/HANN/102VB46/B: Baum,Holger |
RV Wallau u.U.e.V. |
|
9. | 314 |
Goldstar |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 83.03 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Goldfever I/M.v.Voltaire/HANN/GER43887/B: Jost,Sabine |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
10. | 503 |
Simply the Red |
Schneider, Miriam |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 83.67 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Caletto I/HANN/GER44620/B: Bräuer,Georg |
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
11. | 14 |
Ambassador N.T. |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 84.57 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Askari/M.v.Weltmeister/HANN/GER46364/B: S.S.P.Farm Sp.z.o.o., |
Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V |
|
12. | 406 |
Mustax Lassen Peak |
Golasch, Rebecca |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.06 sec |
|
SCHI 16-j.H v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Polydor/RHLD/GER22423/B: Hülsmann,Heiner u.Theo |
ZRFV Versmold e.V. |
|
13. | 77 |
Candino |
Jonigkeit, Leonie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 78.19 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/102PX78/B: Jonigkeit,Leonie |
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
14. | 559 |
Zalou du Rouet |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 79.05 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Animo/KWPN/103ET45/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
|
15. | 285 |
Flotte Deern |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 79.78 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Forsyth/M.v.Acord II/HANN/102NH22/B: Sulz,Silke |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
16. | 273 |
Felitia DH |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.16 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Apollonios xx/BWP/103DX71/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mül |
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
|
17. | 134 |
Cerberus |
Helmig, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.23 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Casaretto/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER25616/B: Helmig,Hendrik |
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V. |
|
18. | 519 |
Tequila Sunrise |
Hackbarth, Laura Jane |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.34 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chalan/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/103FA12/B: Grün,Christine |
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
|
19. | 187 |
Contendra |
Schneider, Miriam |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.60 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Raphael/HANN/102XM88/B: Jensen,Kar. Chr. Skov |
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
19. | 404 |
Mustax Astras |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.60 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103BL08/B: European Youngsters , |
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
|
21. | 87 |
Caresse |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.63 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Sandro/HANN/102XI33/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
22. | 110 |
Cash |
Blum, Simone |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 81.40 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Godehard/HANN/GER23640/B: Kraus,Eveline |
LRFV Massenhausen e.V. |
|
23. | 340 |
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika |
Penzlin, Evi |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 81.59 sec |
|
SCHWB 9-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Contender/HOLST/102RS14/B: Penzlin,Lothar |
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
24. | 242 |
Delloren |
Baum-Gundlach, Franziska |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 82.08 sec |
|
F 13-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Acord II/HANN/GER28217/B: Baum,Holger |
RV Wallau u.U.e.V. |
|
25. | 436 |
Podolski |
Bülles, Diana |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 82.69 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Efez/M.v.Cherson xx/POL./GER45916/B: Weiden,Erika von der |
Meckenheimer Reiter-Club |
|
26. | 672 |
Quidam's Cherie |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 83.11 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Lifestyle 16/OLD/103CM37/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
|
27. | 405 |
Mustax Catoki's Cannon |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 83.21 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Catoki/M.v.Exorbitant xx/HOLST/103DA73/B: European Youngsters , |
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
|
28. | 279 |
First Choice |
Wolf-Richter, Verena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 83.71 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.For Keeps/M.v.Angard/HESS/103FO16/B: Wolf,Janina |
Meckenheimer Reiter-Club |
|
29. | 451 |
Que tal |
Dellert, Katja |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 84.01 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Jet Set/OLD/103CX76/B: Dellert,Ludwig |
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
|
30. | 320 |
Heartbeat |
Emmers, Judith |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 84.02 sec |
|
HLB 10-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Calando I/KWPN/103FD97/B: Janßen,Carina Madeleine |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
31. | 448 |
Quartier's Liberty Z |
Bischoff, Melanie |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 87.26 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Quartier Latin/M.v.Lord Liberty/BAY/103ZL16/B: Ziegler Dr.,Heinz |
RFV e.V.Miesau |
|
32. | 334 |
KN Colorado |
Golasch, Rebecca |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 77.78 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Lagos/HOLST/GER43546/B: Nagel,Familie |
ZRFV Versmold e.V. |
|
33. | 114 |
Cassian B |
Lütgenau, Marie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 81.62 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/103GK62/B: Lütgenau,Marie |
RC Emscherquelle e.V. |
|
34. | 268 |
Ernie |
Haschlar, Sophia |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 82.41 sec |
|
DF 10-j.W v.Espri/M.v.Don Eduardo/HANN/103KP36/B: Koch,Werner |
RSV Martinfeld |
|
35. | 98 |
Caro As |
Rijkens, Janine |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 83.76 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Duntroon/OLD/103CF35/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
36. | 367 |
Levistino |
Bruns, Ulrike |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 85.40 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Guenzel/SANHA/102UD77/B: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg, |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
37. | 349 |
Lando's Star |
Kruse, Elisabeth |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 87.69 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lando/M.v.Carthago/OS/103CD70/B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Reiterverein Balve e.V. |
|
38. | 419 |
Papillon |
Emmers, Judith |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 81.10 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Perlenglanz/WESTF/GER44276/B: Jauß,Marion |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
39. | 711 |
La Principessa |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 9-j.S v.Limbus/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/103TK98/B: Einhaus,Bernd-Felix |
Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V |
|