Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 225 |
Olivia la Sweet |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
2000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.56 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.Ircolando/KWPN/103LG93/B: Gut Berl, |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
2. | 16 |
Balahe |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
1600 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.41 sec |
|
F 11-j.S /S.WBL/103AM09/B: Stodell,Hans |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
3. | 309 |
Tailormade Cavetta |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
1200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.96 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Careful/M.v.Grannus/OS/102PT02/B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Dänemark - Denmark |
|
4. | 399 |
Celly Negra |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
800 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.99 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Contendro/M.v.Graf Top/HANNOVERAN/102ME44/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
5. | 471 |
Ohlala |
Hough, Lauren |
USA |
|
560 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.66 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Cardento/S.WBL/102ST09/B: The Ohlala Group |
Amerika - United States |
|
6. | 323 |
USA Today |
Whitaker, Robert |
GBR |
|
440 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.73 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Capitol I/KWPN/GER43551/B: Gillespie,Steven |
England - Great Britain |
|
7. | 280 |
Salvador V |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
320 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.24 sec |
|
DF 14-j.W v.Sable Rose (Calvados)/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/FRA41994/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
8. | 227 |
Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
240 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.60 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/102NK26/B: Koch,Sibylle |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
9. | 432 |
UllrichEquine's Candy Man |
Augustsson, Angelica |
SWE |
|
240 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.99 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/103OA26/B: Landsberg-Velen,Louisanne von |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
10. | 428 |
Coupe de Coeur |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 65.32 sec |
|
SCHI 16-j.H v.Calido 11/M.v.Lincoln 23/HOLST/GER24804/B: Winter-Schulze, Madelein |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
11. | 342 |
Cassydy |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 65.83 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Corrado I 2/M.v.Alcatraz 14/HOLST/102UE92/B: Schwere, Verena |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
12. | 230 |
Perigueux |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.40 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Perpignon/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/102VN42/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Ce |
RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
|
13. | 51 |
Caprice de Dieu |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.22 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Caspar/M.v.Chellano Z/OS/102YK02/B: Nolte,Alexander |
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
|
14. | 220 |
Mustax Catoki's Cannon |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.37 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Catoki/M.v.Exorbitant xx/HOLST/103DA73/B: European Youngsters , |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
15. | 355 |
Vabima |
Schäfer, Armin jun. |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.53 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/HOLST/103JX28/B: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer, |
RV Mannheim |
|
16. | 409 |
JL's Komparse |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.23 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Kronenkranich xx/BRDBG/GER41887/B: Kähny Georges |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
17. | 121 |
Corpicco |
Schulze Topphoff, Marie |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.34 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/103OD21/B: Schulze |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
18. | 386 |
Lacapo |
Orban, Emil |
HUN |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.68 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/GER43834/B: Illbruck,Sabina |
Hungary - Ungarn |
|
19. | 412 |
Lilli |
Bloomberg, Georgina |
USA |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.25 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Lefevre/M.v.Diamir/BRDBG/102VI16/B: Gotham Enterprizes, Llc & Dietmar G |
Amerika - United States |
|
20. | 360 |
Grace |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.26 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Armitage 2/THUER/GER45901/B: Fitschen, Jürgen |
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|
21. | 55 |
Caresse |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.63 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Sandro/HANN/102XI33/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
|
22. | 439 |
Charlie |
Offel, Katharina |
UKR |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.75 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Potsdam/WESTF/102TY70/B: Mersch,B |
Ukraine |
|
23. | 61 |
Cartani |
Rönne, Charlotte von |
DEN |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.77 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER44183/B: Rönne,Sören von |
Dänemark - Denmark |
|
24. | 474 |
Cornado NRW |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.04 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Acobat/WESTF/GER45924/B: Nordrhein-Westf. Land |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
25. | 391 |
Talent |
Sato, Eiken |
JPN |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.33 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Mermus/M.v.Julio Marner/KWPN/USA40738/B: Stephex Stables |
Japan |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
26. | 176 |
Horse Gym's Balzaci |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 71.68 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Ex Libris/WESTF/102UM31/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
27. | 246 |
Quapitola de Beaufour |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 72.04 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Kannan/SF/103CN83/B: Goessing,Lutz |
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte |
|
28. | 336 |
Zalou du Rouet |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 72.43 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Animo/KWPN/103ET45/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
|
29. | 12 |
Argento |
Whitaker, John |
GBR |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 73.69 sec |
|
B 11-j.H /AESRPF/GBR41988/B: Whitaker,John |
England - Great Britain |
|
30. | 466 |
Constara |
Rivetti, Cassio |
UKR |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 75.39 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Converter/M.v.Quick Star/OLDENBURGE/103AX82/B: Onishcchenko Aleksandr |
Ukraine |
|
31. | 1 |
Acorte |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 75.64 sec |
|
DF 10-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/102TL97/B: Moormann,Rolf |
RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|
32. | 444 |
Reconnaissance |
Hough, Lauren |
USA |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 76.24 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Camaro M/M.v.Irco Mena/S.WBL/103GT11/B: Laura & Meredith Mateo |
Amerika - United States |
|
33. | 64 |
Casello |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 76.40 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/102OW88/B: Bladh u.C.Person, |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
34. | 407 |
Ufo |
Sprunger, Hansueli |
SUI |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 78.16 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/SUI40240/B: Vogler Georges |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
35. | 167 |
Funky Fred |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 79.20 sec |
|
F 8-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103HJ41/B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
36. | 373 |
Corradina |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 79.41 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Corrado I 2/M.v.Sandro 100/HOLST/GER26508/B: Stall Moorhof |
RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
37. | 414 |
Barron |
Davis, Lucy |
USA |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 79.58 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Nabab de Reve/SBS/102WM58/B: OLD Oak Farm |
Amerika - United States |
|
38. | 153 |
Firth of Lorne |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 81.46 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103AT99/B: Rölleke,Meinolf |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
39. | 385 |
Cornet D'Amour |
Deußer, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 82.00 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/WESTF/BEL42861/B: Stephex Stables |
RFV Kirberg e.V. |
|
40. | 250 |
Quibble N |
Rönne, Charlotte von |
DEN |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 82.11 sec |
|
HLB 16-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER27113/B: Lübbert,Klaus |
Dänemark - Denmark |
|
41. | 413 |
Nemo |
Davis, Lucy |
USA |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 82.46 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Cambridge/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/GER42375/B: Old Oak Farm |
Amerika - United States |
|
42. | 472 |
Ruswil |
Köhlbrandt, Torben |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 82.81 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Renegade Z/M.v.Veritas AA/RHLD/BEL42910/B: Lillig, Dietmar & Johannpet |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein |
|
43. | 366 |
Malou |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 83.73 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Maloubet de Pleville/M.v.Visa Carthago Z/S.WBL/102WJ23/B: Octavia Fa |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
44. | 459 |
Zerlin M |
Lansink, Jos |
BEL |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 83.87 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Berlin/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/103AX34/B: E. Schep |
Belgien - Belgium |
|
45. | 368 |
Unbelievable |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 86.98 sec |
|
SCHWB 12-j.W /KWPN/GER42182/B: Windward Farm |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
46. | 9 |
Appearance |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.96 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Armitage/M.v.Levantos I/OLD/102UC99/B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
47. | 181 |
Juvina |
Bloomberg, Georgina |
USA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.13 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Grannus/OE.WB/AUT40753/B: Bloomberg,Georgina |
Amerika - United States |
|
48. | 372 |
Rarität |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.41 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Equest Carnute 2/HOLST/102WO74/B: Stall Moorhof |
RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
49. | 85 |
Chasmo |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.81 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Chin Chin/M.v.C-Indoctro/OLD/103LA70/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
RUFV Rulle |
|
50. | 354 |
Casmir's Son |
Schäfer, Armin jun. |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.64 sec |
|
F 9-j.W /SBS/103DA81/B: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer, |
RV Mannheim |
|
51. | 174 |
Gustavsson |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.31 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Cassini I/WESTF/102SB92/B: Koch,Sibylle |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
52. | 218 |
Mustax Amity |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.34 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Aloube Z/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER28406/B: Hof Herding, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
53. | 235 |
Pikeur Caressini |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.58 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/102RE49/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
54. | 216 |
MCB Ulke |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.59 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Peter Pan/KWPN/102XX53/B: Aufrecht,Pia-Luise |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
55. | 214 |
Manou |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.13 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Contifax I/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/103SC22/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&C |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
56. | 402 |
Albführen's Companion |
Fricker, Alexandra |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.32 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Colander/M.v.Picard/OS/102MD38/B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
57. | 401 |
Albfuehren's Paille |
Fricker, Alexandra |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.49 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Kannan/SF/FRA45663/B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
58. | 389 |
Egano van het Slogenhof |
Sato, Eiken |
JPN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 74.00 sec |
|
9-j.S /BWP/103QA51/B: Stephex Stables |
Japan |
|
59. | 159 |
Forchello |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 74.72 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Collin L/WESTF/103RT26/B: Equus Invest AG, |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
60. | 10 |
Aragorn W |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 75.12 sec |
|
DB 14-j.H v.Acorado I/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER40128/B: Wieck,Rudolf |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
61. | 311 |
Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 75.45 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Rebel Z I/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/103BZ41/B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Dänemark - Denmark |
|
62. | 362 |
Cellagon Lambrasco |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 76.31 sec |
|
DB 15-j.W v.Bollvorm's Libero H/M.v.Coriolan 14/HOLST/GER41408/B: Meyer, Friedric |
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|
63. | 426 |
Flotte Deern |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 76.81 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Forsyth FRH/M.v.Acord 2/HANN/102NH22/B: Sulz, Silke |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
64. | 70 |
Cassius |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 77.08 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/102MC07/B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knip |
RG Hausdorp e.V. |
|
65. | 410 |
Electra van T Roosakker |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 78.07 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Darco/BWP/103FS59/B: Kähny Georges |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
66. | 4 |
Amaretto |
Gripshöver, Lutz |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 80.20 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Almox Prints J/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER44014/B: Gripshöver GbR, |
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
67. | 333 |
Whitney |
Quintana, Ramiro |
ARG |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 82.43 sec |
|
F 10-j.S /KWPN/102RM77/B: St. Bride's Farm |
Argentinien - Argentina |
|
68. | 187 |
Lautermann |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 85.00 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lauterbach/M.v.Liberty Life/OLD/103JZ81/B: Kortland,Silke |
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte |
|
69. | 457 |
MCB Sommerwind |
Offel, Katharina |
UKR |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 85.17 sec |
|
DF 11-j.S v.Seidon/M.v.Dynamo/OLDBG/103BS78/B: Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
Ukraine |
|
70. | 460 |
Virtuose D'hyrencourt |
Lansink, Jos |
BEL |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 85.68 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Linotte de Sohan/SBS/103MK59/B: Lansink Jos & Henr |
Belgien - Belgium |
|
71. | 290 |
S.I.E.C. Carriere |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.56 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Contango/OS/102XO98/B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum |
RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|
72. | 170 |
Galippo |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.21 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Giorgio/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/GER44088/B: Nieberg,Lars |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
73. | 66 |
Cash Junior |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.04 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/OLD/BEL09766/B: Bruggink,Familie |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
74. | 207 |
Lorelli |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.84 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLD/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
75. | 149 |
Felitia DH |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.21 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Apollonios xx/BWP/103DX71/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mül |
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
|
76. | 155 |
Fligh High RD |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.25 sec |
|
HLB 16-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Landadel/HANN/102NH72/B: Robert Diestel-Stiftung, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
77. | 404 |
L.B. Top Gun |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.54 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Limotas/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102ZW34/B: Liebherr Hans + la Baumetta S |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
78. | 63 |
Casallora |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 72.84 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Lennon/HOLST/102XC66/B: GEKE Equitec GmbH, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
79. | 27 |
Barnebee |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 74.12 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Aletto/DT.SP./B: Löffler,Karl-Heinz |
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
|
80. | 79 |
Cedrick |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 74.59 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Quattro B/OLD/103DH16/B: Moormann,Rolf |
RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|
81. | 166 |
FST Amarone M |
Merschformann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 74.76 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Renard/DT.SP./103HN93/B: Michael,Rainer |
RV Osterwick e.V. |
|
82. | 416 |
La Jolie |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 75.95 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Landgold/M.v.Quattro B/OLD/102RL81/B: Bridgeside Farms L.L.C. |
Amerika - United States |
|
83. | 408 |
Billy Bella |
Sprunger, Hansueli |
SUI |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 76.79 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Vechta/M.v.Animo Elite/AESRPF/102UX29/B: Vogler Georges |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
84. | 415 |
Cesar |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 76.93 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Utrillo van de Heffinck/BWP/103AE66/B: Bridgeside Farms LLC |
Amerika - United States |
|
85. | 243 |
Primus |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 79.97 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Almox Prints J/WESTF/103LG91/B: Uhlig-Sennekamp,Sabine |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
86. | 265 |
Rahmannshof's Baluga |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
11 Strafpunkte 85.92 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Darco/WESTF/GER45044/B: Bormann,Ulla von |
RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|
87. | 423 |
Cortez EGE |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 71.52 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Corrado I 2/M.v.Cascavell/HOLST/GER45438/B: Sulz, Silke |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
88. | 144 |
El Bond |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 73.52 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.El Bundy I/M.v.Cuvee Charlie xx/HANN/103HM61/B: FORS e.V., |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein |
|
89. | 253 |
Quidam |
Gripshöver, Lutz |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 74.45 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/103FY90/B: Gripshöver,Ludger |
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
90. | 251 |
Quickiedeedoo |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 90.64 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Jalisco B/KWPN/GER43591/B: Deters,Arnd |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
91. | 160 |
Forry Deluxe |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 80.55 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Landadel/HANN/103LG33/B: Wernke,Hildegard |
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
92. | 237 |
Pikeur For Fun |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 80.70 sec |
|
SCHWB 11-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/102PX64/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
93. | 421 |
Nintendo |
Engemann, Niklas |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 71.00 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Nekton/M.v.Lantaan/HOLST/103OG84/B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
94. | 271 |
Rijanna |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
|
26 Strafpunkte 97.86 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Ramires/M.v.Landfriese I/HANN/103ZV54/B: Holtgers,Heinrich jun. |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
95. | 60 |
Carry On |
Schmieder, Lara |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
12-j.H v.Carry/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/AUT40581/B: Schmieder,Lara |
RV Mannheim |
|
96. | 293 |
Skala |
Johannpeter, Karina |
BRA |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Come On/M.v.Contender/HOLST/102UC26/B: Joter,Haras |
Brasilien - Brazil |
|
96. | 469 |
Dorada |
Bruheim, Eirin |
NOR |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 15-j.W v.Harlequin du Carel/M.v.Clover Hill/ISH/IRL03515/B: Stall Gullik As |
Norwegen - Norway |
|