Placed competitors |
|
1. | 32 |
Paulin |
Garcia, Juan Carlos |
ITA |
|
1650.00 EUR |
0 penalties 25.43 sec |
|
bay 13y.M /Lucky Light/Ladinos/HOLST/ITA42570/ Attilio Borrione |
phase 2 |
|
2. | 47 |
Castle Forbes Cosma |
Bost, Roger Yves |
FRA |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0 penalties 25.83 sec |
|
chest 13y.M /Couleur-Rubin/Peter Pan/OLDBG/GER40684/ Forbes Georgina |
phase 2 |
|
3. | 17 |
Cayenne |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
750.00 EUR |
0 penalties 26.01 sec |
|
bay 10y.M /Cornet Obolensky/Gonfaron/WESTF/102UC92/ Nybor Pferde GmbH&Co.KG |
phase 2 |
|
4. | 79 |
Ultimo |
Al Attiyah, Hamad Ali Mohamed A |
QAT |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 penalties 26.71 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Heartbreaker/Indoctro/KWPN/NED41029/ Qatar Armed Forces |
phase 2 |
|
5. | 60 |
Pablo de Virton |
Richard Philips, Jane |
SUI |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 penalties 26.98 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Andiamo/Kashmir van'T Schuttersho/SF/102NF56/ All.To Guldenboom Di Phi |
phase 2 |
|
6. | 65 |
Come Soon |
Al Ajami, Faleh Suwead |
QAT |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 penalties 29.70 sec |
|
grey 10y.G /Come On/Landfriese II/OLDBG/102VE26/ Måsel AB |
phase 2 |
|
7. | 63 |
Edesa S Banjan |
Gulliksen, Geir |
NOR |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 penalties 30.66 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Toulon/Lys de Darmen/BWP/102PP72/ Stall Gullik AS |
phase 2 |
|
8. | 7 |
Hello Annie |
Brash, Scott |
GBR |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 penalties 31.22 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Contender/For Pleasure/HANN/103UQ66/ Lady Pauline Kirkham & Lady Paulin |
phase 2 |
|
9. | 37 |
Fit For Fun 13 |
Diniz, Luciana |
POR |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.43 sec |
|
chest 9y.M /For Pleasure/Fabriano/HANN/103IB23/ G.R.O.W. horses & Jünger,Ralf |
phase 2 |
|
10. | 58 |
All Inclusive NRW |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.74 sec |
|
bay 14y.G /Arpeggio/Phantom/WESTF/GER27805/ Thomas Straumann |
phase 2 |
|
11. | 74 |
Vridolin 2 |
Masui, Toshiki |
JPN |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.56 sec |
|
grey 10y.G /Voltaire/Celano/KWPN/102UI55/ Riding Club Crane |
phase 2 |
|
12. | 39 |
Cantaro 32 |
Al Thani, Sheik Ali bin Khaled |
QAT |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.93 sec |
|
grey 13y.G /Corrado I/Libero/HOLST/GER41811/ Qatar Armed Forces |
phase 2 |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
13. | 86 |
Clouwni |
Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon |
BRA |
|
|
0 penalties 34.06 sec |
|
chest 10y.G /Colman/La Zarras/HOLST/103NB75/ Ashford Farming LTD & Jos Lansink |
phase 2 |
|
14. | 70 |
Valentino Velvet |
Delestre, Simon |
FRA |
|
|
0 penalties 34.10 sec |
|
bay 11y.S /Indoctro/Burggraaf/KWPN/BEL42253/ Benoit Zimmerman- M.& Mme R. Briote |
phase 2 |
|
15. | 67 |
Exquis Walnut de Muze |
Smolders, Harrie |
NED |
|
|
0 penalties 34.28 sec |
|
bay 14y.G /Nabab de Reve/Chin Chin/BWP/BEL11081/ Team Exquis |
phase 2 |
|
16. | 36 |
Fyloe V. Claeyssenhof |
Deusser, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
0 penalties 34.53 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Burggraaf/Heartbreaker/BWP/103OM45/ Stephex Stables & Double H |
phase 2 |
|
17. | 3 |
Estoy Aqui de Muze H D C |
Staut, Kevin |
FRA |
|
|
0 penalties 34.66 sec |
|
chest 9y.M /Malito de Reves/Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/102NB32/ Haras Des Coudr |
phase 2 |
|
17. | 46 |
Seoul |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
0 penalties 34.66 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Lancer II/BWP/NED41598/ Gevi International B. |
phase 2 |
|
19. | 19 |
AD Babouche |
Onassis-de Miranda, Athina |
GRE |
|
|
0 penalties 35.43 sec |
|
chest 13y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Aldato/BEL12248/ Dhr. A. De Miranda & Victory Eque |
phase 2 |
|
20. | 75 |
Casall ASK |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
0 penalties 35.72 sec |
|
bay 14y.S /Caretino/Lavall I/HOLST/GER27997/ Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner |
phase 2 |
|
21. | 71 |
Aragon Z |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
0 penalties 36.45 sec |
|
grey 12y.G /Askari/Kolibri/BRAND/NED42664/ Stoeterij Zangersheide (10026776) |
phase 2 |
|
22. | 24 |
Ornella Mail HDC |
Delaveau, Patrice |
FRA |
|
|
4 penalties 28.11 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Lando (dk) Dwb/Alligator Fontaine/SF/102QE65/ Haras des Coudrettes et |
phase 2 |
|
23. | 78 |
Citizenguard Toscan de Sainte |
Van Paesschen, Constant |
BEL |
|
|
4 penalties 29.91 sec |
|
grey 10y.S /Surcouf de Revel/Bayac de Sainte Hermelle/SBS/102XA26/ Van Campenhoud |
phase 2 |
|
24. | 83 |
Cos I Can |
Kessler, Reed |
USA |
|
|
4 penalties 30.40 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Olympic Lux/Harlequin du Carel/ISH/GBR42294/ Kessler Show Stables |
phase 2 |
|
25. | 26 |
Rocketman 2 |
Beletskiy, Vladimir |
RUS |
|
|
4 penalties 31.12 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Raphael/Calypso II/HANN/GER45024/ New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla |
phase 2 |
|
26. | 54 |
Naomi 241 |
Al Rumaihi, Mubarak Yousuf A S |
QAT |
|
|
4 penalties 32.54 sec |
|
grey 15y.M /Cento/Sitanni/GER28357/ Qatar Armed Forces |
phase 2 |
|
27. | 13 |
Al Hawajer Arizona Pie 9 |
Mohammed, Bassem Hassan |
QAT |
|
|
4 penalties 33.06 sec |
|
bay 12y.S /Acordplus/Ehrenmarsch/WESTF/GER45723/ Qatar Armed Forces |
phase 2 |
|
28. | 52 |
Sabrina |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 33.53 sec |
|
bay 14y.M /Sandro Boy/Landadel/BAY/GER40673/ Winley Farm LLC & Gölkel,Judith |
phase 2 |
|
29. | 89 |
Arera C |
van der Vleuten, Maikel |
NED |
|
|
4 penalties 33.64 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Indoctro/Voltaire/KWPN/103OP44/ Stal van der Vleuten / J.J.A.C. Cop |
phase 2 |
|
30. | 5 |
Connery |
Moneta, Luca Maria |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 33.75 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Cordobes II/Polydor/ITA41763/ Butelli Lucia |
phase 2 |
|
31. | 93 |
Zyfra Jolie V |
Vince, Courtney |
CAN |
|
|
4 penalties 34.55 sec |
|
chest 9y.M /Indoctro/Zeus/103YZ25/ Ashford Farm Bvba & Jos Lansink Hor |
phase 2 |
|
32. | 49 |
Elie van de Kolmen |
Whitaker, Michael |
GBR |
|
|
4 penalties 34.57 sec |
|
grey 9y.M /President/Darco/BWP/102XF13/ Mr Michael Whitaker |
phase 2 |
|
33. | 33 |
Cezanne 30 |
Bahamdan, Kamal Abdullah |
KSA |
|
|
4 penalties 34.58 sec |
|
grey 13y.G /Calido I/Corofino I/HOLST/GER41939/ Saudi Equestrian |
phase 2 |
|
34. | 44 |
AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno |
de Miranda, Doda |
BRA |
|
|
4 penalties 34.90 sec |
|
bay 13y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Elanville/SBS/GER40570/ A.De Miranda & Victory Eques |
phase 2 |
|
35. | 87 |
Clever Lady |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
|
4 penalties 38.56 sec |
|
grey 10y.M /Cassini I/Limbus/HOLST/102SR16/ Pro Horse International |
phase 2 |
|
36. | 16 |
Ego van Orti |
Tops-Alexander, Edwina |
AUS |
|
|
4 penalties 39.66 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Vigo d'Arsouilles/Darco/BWP/102OP34/ Tops Horse Trading BV & Edwina Ale |
phase 2 |
|
37. | 10 |
Wisconsin 111 |
Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
|
8 penalties 30.72 sec |
|
dbay 14y.G /Darco/Coriolan/BWP/BEL40785/ Marta Ortega Perez |
phase 2 |
|
38. | 61 |
Admara 2 |
Gaudiano, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 34.47 sec |
|
dbay 8y.G /Padinus/Murano/KWPN/103CB96/ Equita Kft |
phase 2 |
|
39. | 41 |
Cedric |
Kraut, Laura |
USA |
|
|
8 penalties 36.43 sec |
|
grey 15y.G /Chambertin/Carolus I/HOLST/NED07862/ Cherry Knoll Farm,Inc |
phase 2 |
|
40. | 94 |
S I E C Lonnie |
Al Qadi, Hamad Nasser |
QAT |
|
|
16 penalties 38.16 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Le Primeur/Sherlock Holmes/HANN/102UM65/ Melisa Internationales Reitzen |
phase 2 |
|
41. | 82 |
Grupo Prom Coeur de Goedereede |
Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo |
ESA |
|
|
20 penalties 32.53 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Darco/Pavarotti V.d. Helle/BWP/BEL42286/ Jose Alfredo Hernadez Ortega |
phase 2 |
|
42. | 30 |
Lantinus 3 |
Straumann, Flaminia |
SUI |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 15y.G /Landkoenig/Argentinus/HANN/GER27873/ Thomas Straumann |
phase 1 |
|