Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 86 |
Cayenne |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
2500.00 EUR |
46.62 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Gonfaron/WESTF/102UC92/B: Nybor Pfer |
|
2. | 250 |
Quando |
Afflerbach, Patrick |
GER |
|
2000.00 EUR |
46.71 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.W v.Quinar/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102LZ69/B: Afflerbach,Jürgen |
|
3. | 91 |
Champion De Cord |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
1500.00 EUR |
47.07 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.H v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER44956/B: Gestüt Sprehe G |
|
4. | 328 |
Cartoon |
Rivetti, Cassio |
UKR |
|
1000.00 EUR |
47.48 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.H v.Cartoon/M.v.Caretano Z/OS/103MH15/B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
|
5. | 489 |
Lord's Guy |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
700.00 EUR |
47.73 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.W v.Lord Z/OLDBG/102MB60/B: Schmid,Eva-Maria |
|
6. | 524 |
Osiris du Goyen |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
550.00 EUR |
47.76 Sekunden |
|
F 11-j.W v.Le Tot de Semilly/M.v.Nidor Platiere/SF/SUI40928/B: Mühlebach Marlis |
|
7. | 387 |
Wennemars |
Brink, Dennis van den |
NED |
|
400.00 EUR |
48.02 Sekunden |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Karandasj/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/102ZR70/B: T. v.d. Brink |
|
8. | 203 |
Lenitas |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
48.27 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Cheenook/HOLST/103AG07/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
9. | 435 |
Quandoquino |
Schepers, Gerrit |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
48.47 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/103KX03/B: Weisbauer,Gerhard |
|
10. | 167 |
For Joy |
Kohrock, Soenke |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
49.5 Sekunden |
|
Schi 13-j.W v.Fresco VII/M.v.Uniek/CH.WB/SUI40025/B: Crotta,Clarissa |
|
11. | 592 |
Varia |
Marinho, Rodrigo |
BRA |
|
250.00 EUR |
50.58 Sekunden (46.58) |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Perion/M.v.Dillenburg/KWPN/102SI25/B: M.Leyser |
|
12. | 144 |
Cosmo |
Deuerer, Tina |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
50.64 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cesano II/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/103KZ64/B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 142 |
Cortez EGE |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
50.74 Sekunden (46.74) |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER45438/B: Sulz,Silke |
|
14. | 33 |
Black Jack |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
50.85 Sekunden (46.85) |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/102UH61/B: Kraus,Eveline |
|
15. | 455 |
Chester L |
Berger, Sabrina |
GER |
|
|
51.77 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Camporado B/BAY/102TH04/B: Berger GbR |
|
16. | 500 |
Leonidas |
Dellert, Katja |
GER |
|
|
52.34 Sekunden |
|
F 9-j.W v.Lenardo/M.v.Silvio I/WESTF/103FQ79/B: Dellert,Jörg |
|
17. | 34 |
Boris |
Puschak, Wolfgang |
GER |
|
|
52.6 Sekunden (48.60) |
|
F 12-j.W v.Fetiche Du Pas/M.v.Cash/BWP/GER44073/B: Puschak,Ursula |
|
18. | 313 |
Continue |
Neretnieks, Kristaps |
LAT |
|
|
52.62 Sekunden (48.62) |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Contini/M.v.Achill Libero H/WESTF/102OT51/B: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
|
19. | 482 |
Commander |
Gaillinger, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
55.08 Sekunden (51.08) |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Celano/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/103HT84/B: Vodermair,Andrea |
|
20. | 528 |
Rocketman |
Beletsky, Vladimir |
RUS |
|
|
55.52 Sekunden (47.52) |
|
B 12-j.W v.Raphael/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER45024/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr |
|
21. | 438 |
Lava Levista |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
|
56.62 Sekunden (48.62) |
|
DF 10-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Dream of Glory/WESTF/GER45546/B: Tebbel,Maurice |
|
22. | 323 |
Soraya de l'Obstination |
Kessler, Reed |
USA |
|
|
58.51 Sekunden (50.51) |
|
F 11-j.S v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Skippy-II/SBS/BEL42561/B: Kessler Show St |
|
23. | 53 |
Caprice de Dieu |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
59.92 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Caspar/M.v.Chellano Z/OS/102YK02/B: Nolte,Alexander |
|
24. | 536 |
Upperclass |
Whitaker, William |
GBR |
|
|
60.47 Sekunden (56.47) |
|
B 12-j.W v.Concorde/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/NED40503/B: Elisan Ab |
|
25. | 582 |
Captain Chaos |
Bettinger, Marc |
GER |
|
|
61.17 Sekunden (57.17) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Landaris/HOLST/102VV58/B: Tolles,Theo |
|
26. | 538 |
World Wide |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
63.12 Sekunden |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Corland/M.v.Animo/KWPN/102PB08/B: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses |
|
27. | 593 |
Der Senaat |
Said, Abdel |
EGY |
|
|
75.21 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.President/M.v.Burggraaf/BWP/BEL42335/B: Roshoeve Nv-Harrie Theeuwes |
|
28. | 404 |
Utascha SFN |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
75.94 Sekunden |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/NED41074/B: Springpaarden Fonds Ned. Bv & J. va |
|
29. | 429 |
Urolux |
Köhlbrandt, Torben |
GER |
|
|
78.18 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.H v.Lux/M.v.Kojak/KWPN/BEL40847/B: Haras Joter LTDA |
|
30. | 361 |
Affair LS La Silla |
Godart, Anne Sophie |
FRA |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 12-j.W v.Alcamera la Silla/M.v.Carthago Z/MEX40179/B: Romo,Alfonso |
|
31. | 535 |
U B One |
Whitaker, Robert |
GBR |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 12-j.W v.Namelus R/M.v.Holland/KWPN/102TQ04/B: Miss S J Mcinulty |
|