06 Competition No 6 presented by: LACERA
Int. jumpnig competition - speed and handiness (1.45 m)
FEI - Art. 239 - CSIO5*
Competition counting for the LONGINES RANKINGS

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.160 Caretol 2 Spooner, Richard USA 7920.00 EUR  79.83 seconds
  bay 10y.G /Caretino/Capitol II/HOLST/102WU71/ Molly Ohrstrom 
 
2.145 Quenndal de Lojou HDC Delaveau, Patrice FRA 4800.00 EUR  79.92 seconds
  chest 9y.G /Le Tot de Semilly/Galoubet A/SF/102XK80/ Haras des Coudrettes 
 
3.34 U B One Whitaker, Robert GBR 3600.00 EUR  80.11 seconds
  bay 12y.G /Namelus R/Holland/KWPN/102TQ04/ Miss S J Mcinulty 
 
4.9 Citizenguard Rioso vd Kapel Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 2400.00 EUR  80.73 seconds
  chest 12y.M /Idem d'Azur/Glennhidge/SBS/BEL40584/ Hph & S. & B. Van Paesschen 
 
5.149 Beluga Renwick, Laura GBR 1440.00 EUR  81.00 seconds
  bay 12y.M /Heartbreaker/Darnels/BWP/GBR14549/ John Renwick & Marian Renwick 
 
6.71 Jesus de la Commune Moneta, Luca Maria ITA 1080.00 EUR  81.19 seconds
  chest 16y.G /Diamant de Semilly/Rocky du Rarel/SF/FRA42126/ Az. Agr. Mastroeni Ni 
 
7.19 Mister Davier Epaillard, Julien FRA 720.00 EUR  82.87 seconds (78.87)
  chest 13y.G /Quiniou/Leprince de Thurin/SF/FRA43893/ Scea Rauline 
 
8.175 Vidar Nu˝ez Riva, Santiago ESP 600.00 EUR  84.94 seconds (80.94)
  bay 11y.S /Concorde/Epilot/KWPN/FRA45829/ Campos de Nembro S.L. 
 
9.58 Night Train Lynch, Denis IRL 480.00 EUR  85.47 seconds
  chest 14y.G /Calvaro Z/Papillon Rouge/ZANG/USA40846/ Flaminia Straumann 
 
10.139 Cantando Lyngriis Bluman, Daniel COL 480.00 EUR  87.24 seconds (83.24)
  dbay 12y.S /Cassini I/Zarewitsch xx/HOLST/DEN40835/ Ilan Ferder & Kirsten Coe 
 
11.148 Quirha de P'Aime Robert, Michel FRA 240.00 EUR  87.41 seconds (83.41)
  bay 9y.M /Kannan/Jalisco B/SF/103GZ93/ Beatrice Mauceri 
 
12.165 Whisper HE Parot, Samuel CHI 240.00 EUR  87.53 seconds (83.53)
  chest 10y.G /Corland/Quidam de Revel/KWPN/103NR56/ Samuel Parot 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.46 Black Jack Will, David GER   88.02 seconds (80.02)
  dbay 9y.G /Escudo I/Drosselklang II/HANN/102UH61/ Eveline Kraus 
 
14.98 Acredo F Gil Santos, Ricardo POR   89.75 seconds (81.75)
  bay 11y.G /Acord II/Landlord/HOLST/102RQ41/ Gonšalo Pedro Da Costa Leite Perdig 
 
15.53 Widny Breen, Shane IRL   89.79 seconds (85.79)
  chest 10y.S /GBR42145/ M A M Routledge 
 
16.116 Soraya de l'Obstination Kessler, Reed USA   90.08 seconds (86.08)
  chest 11y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Skippy-II/SBS/BEL42561/ Kessler Show Stable 
 
17.36 Quantas Saywell, Louise GBR   91.20 seconds (87.20)
  grey 8y.M /Quality/Donaumonarch/OLDBG/103GP58/ Stables Papazian Ltd. 
 
18.91 Sensation Tepper, Suzanne NED   91.69 seconds
  bay 14y.G /Corland/Emilion/KWPN/NED08139/ J.G.F. Vermaas 
 
19.11 Vipreska de la Falize Wathelet, Gregory BEL   92.08 seconds (84.08)
  grey 8y.M /President/Papillon Rouge/SBS/103JB19/ Alain et Remy Gilson 
 
20.42 Cornetta Renzel, Markus GER   93.86 seconds (89.86)
  grey 10y.M /Cornet Obolensky/Corrado/WESTF/102TO93/ Ghandour,Ali R. 
 
21.192 Qira d'Auge Epaillard, Susana ESP   94.16 seconds
  bay 9y.M /Quidam de Revel/Double Espoir/SF/103CR72/ Susana Epaillard 
 
22.6 Uletta van de Dwerse Hagen Spits, Patrik BEL   95.23 seconds (87.23)
  bay 9y.M /Cento Lano/Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve/SBS/102VQ24/ De Dwerse Hagen Bvba 
 
23.51 Mo Chroi Kelly, Capt. Michael IRL   96.68 seconds (84.68)
  grey 16y.M /Cruising/Mister Lord/ISH/IRL02909/ Minister for Defence 
 
24.87 Vampire Bruggink, Gert Jan NED   97.08 seconds (89.08)
  bay 10y.G /Marome NW/Voltaire/AES/102NW78/ M. Bruggink 
 
25.153 Lord of Arabia Whitaker, John GBR   97.25 seconds
  bay 9y.G /Cassini II/Carry/HOLST/103HL39/ Old Lodge 
 
26.191 Manoir des Peux Ortells Torregrosa, Charo ESP   98.08 seconds (94.08)
  bay 13y.G /Drakkar des Hutins/Brenneke/SF/102PO11/ S.N.C. Ecurie du Very 
 
27.45 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob Thieme, Andre GER   99.29 seconds (91.29)
  9y.G /Querlybet Hero/Caletto II/OS/102UK04/ Laura Meyer 
 
28.57 Wild Thing L Allen, Bertram IRL   99.80 seconds (95.80)
  bay 10y.M /Montreux/Lux/KWPN/BEL42375/ Ballywalter Farms & Billy Twomey 
 
29.78 Shakira Smolders, Harrie NED   100.88 seconds
  bay 8y.M /Stakkato/Landfriese I/HANN/103RI22/ Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba 
 
30.157 Wasabi Lambre, Santiago MEX   101.97 seconds
  bay 13y.G /Chronic Jmen/Polydor/BH/103GL56/ Stephex Stables 
 
31.112 Every Way Hough, Lauren USA   104.33 seconds (100.33)
  bay 9y.M /Upsilon van de Heffinck/Beach Boy/BWP/103EY95/ Belle Grey Farm,Llc 
 
32.188 Roger Moore B Arias Cueva, Teresa ESP   105.90 seconds (101.90)
  chest 15y.G /Larino/Recruut/KWPN/ESP40402/ Miriam Garcia Lobo 
 
33.63 Watch-Me vh Grootveld de Luca, Lorenzo ITA   106.13 seconds (102.13)
  bay 14y.G /Polidiktus vd Helle/Darco/BWP/BEL11988/ Neil Jones 
 
34.168 Crespo Menendez Mieres, Gerardo ESP   106.40 seconds
  bay 11y.S /Contendro/For Pleasure/HANN/ESP41135/ Inverpor Sl 
 
35.39 Olivia La Sweet Eckermann, Katrin GER   109.01 seconds (101.01)
  dbay 8y.M /Oklund/Ircolando/KWPN/103LG93/ Gut Berl & Elisabeth Winkelmann 
 
36.82 Flash Dance vd Kalevallei Vrieling, Jur NED   110.41 seconds
  bay 8y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Gottwald/BWP/103FG42/ Dhr J. Stevens & Dhr. G. 
 
37.167 Phenix Royal Perez-Bilbao, Diego ESP   111.14 seconds (103.14)
  bay 10y.G /Ecalgrain/Rivage du Poncel/SF/103FY43/ Ecurie Francois Mathy 
 
38.26 Stapleton Mist Charles, Peter GBR   114.38 seconds
  grey 8y.G /Cascane/Newton/HOLST/103XG65/ John Roberts & Olga White 
 
39.132 Excenel V Rahimov, Jamal AZE   115.27 seconds (111.27)
  bay 9y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Landetto/BWP/102SD90/ Etibar Guliyev 
 
40.182 Visama Parsifal Diaz Garcia, Alvaro ESP   116.09 seconds
  bay 7y.G /Lancer II/103NI71/ Oscar Carcia del Rio 
 
41.190 Mona-Lee Roquet Puignero, Laura ESP   116.25 seconds (100.25)
  chest 12y.M /Mondras/Lomber/MECKL/GBR42314/ S Stevens 
 
42.171 Oeillet Louviere Arias, Julio ESP   120.87 seconds (112.87)
  chest 11y.G /Oberon du Moulin/Apache d'Adriers/SF/102SE81/ Jose Antonio Herreros 
 
43.130 Copabella Vegas Hargreaves, Julia AUS   124.84 seconds (120.84)
  pieba 7y.G /Copabella Visage/El Moxie/103LP70/ Lesley Hargreaves 
 
44.180 Monalisa LS de Wit, Juan Antonio ESP   133.05 seconds
  chest 10y.M /Montebello la Silla/Grannus/SLS/MEX40447/ Top Stallions Company 
 
45.67 Banca Popolare Bari Loxley 73 Franco, Francesco ITA   148.94 seconds (136.94)
  grey 12y.G /Lancer II/Corrado I/HOLST/GER40435/ Olgiata Equestrian 
 
46.61 Grechale Bottanelli, Marta ITA   eliminated
  bay 11y.G /Avenir/Clavelito/SI/102PP20/ Sara Ghilardi 
 
46.30 Bow House Rubis Whitaker, William GBR   eliminated
  chest 12y.G /Kannan/Major de la Cour/BWP/103JR51/ Ian & William Whitaker 
 
48.143 Grupo Prom Coeur de Goedereede Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo ESA   retired
  bay 11y.G /Darco/Pavarotti vd Helle/BWP/BEL42286/ Jose Alfredo Hernadez Ortega 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  M.F. Cuervo (ESP)  Total prize money:
24000 EUR
 D.B. Gonzalez (ESP)
 P. Gonzalez (ESP)
 R. Billardon (FRA)


Back