A Prestige Trophy
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m)
FEI - Art. 274.5.3 - CSI2*

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.282 Question d'Orval Hecart, Adeline FRA 1000 EUR  0 penalties 26.90 sec
  bay 9y.M /Rosire, Sfa/SF/103AU64/ Monsieur Jean Pierre Lemperiere  phase 2
 
2.225 Roanne de Mars Mesnil, Julien FRA 800 EUR  0 penalties 27.01 sec
  chest 8y.M /Kannan, Kwpn/SF/103FU59/ Haras Des M  phase 2
 
3.250 Royaltie de la Roque Laveau, Mathieu FRA 600 EUR  0 penalties 27.28 sec
  bay 8y.M /Quick Star, Sf/SF/102VD01/ Eurl Top Stallions Company  phase 2
 
4.278 Vivaldi du Dom Delmotte, Nicolas FRA 400 EUR  0 penalties 27.57 sec
  chest 8y.G /Casall (de)/Veneur du Prelet/SBS/103ME29/ Monsieur Dominique MASSON  phase 2
 
5.263 Refallo Lambilliotte, Eleonore BEL 280 EUR  0 penalties 28.22 sec
  chest 15y.S /Indoctro/Etreta/KWPN/BEL11883/ Eleonore Lambilliotte  phase 2
 
6.235 Elvis Ter Putte De Brabander, Karline BEL 220 EUR  0 penalties 28.50 sec
  bay 9y.G /Diamant de Semilly/Darco/BWP/102SA72/ Joris de Brabander  phase 2
 
7.238 Double O Seven Straumann, Flaminia SUI 160 EUR  0 penalties 28.89 sec
  grey 12y.S /Equest Carnute/Irco Mena 763/SWB/SWE40492/ Marita Nordgren  phase 2
 
8.291 Caipirinho N Dzavik, Tatiana CAN 120 EUR  0 penalties 28.94 sec
  chest 9y.G /Cardino/Ahorn Z/HOLST/103HX24/ E.M.T. Sportpferde GbR  phase 2
 
9.221 Zamiro 16 Chad, Kara CAN 120 EUR  0 penalties 29.00 sec
  bay G /Zenturio/Landstreicher/BRAND/GER28408/ Stone Ridge Farms Llc  phase 2
 
10.314 Quidana Mcauley, Mark IRL 100 EUR  0 penalties 29.48 sec
  chest 13y.M /Quidam de Revel/Loredo/HANN/GER41510/ Valenzano Menada Maddalena  phase 2
 
10.258 Alessa Z Stampfli, Emilie SUI 100 EUR  0 penalties 29.48 sec
  bay 10y.M /Acord II/Calvaro Z/ZANG/102WW31/ Stampfli Emilie  phase 2
 
12.283 All In The Game Brouwer, Roosje NED 100 EUR  0 penalties 29.76 sec
  dbay 8y.G /Aachen/Indoctro/KWPN/103GB56/ Stal Thijssen BV  phase 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.275 Aresse M Higgin, Skye GBR   0 penalties 29.82 sec
  bay 8y.G /Dollar du Murier*hts de Seine/Quick Star/KWPN/103ZC57/ Monsieur Philipp  phase 2
 
14.215 Wot Shot van der Straten, Laurent BEL   0 penalties 30.05 sec
  bay 10y.M /Numero Uno/Goodwill/KWPN/103IH33/ C.M.van Rooij & L.Kuijpers  phase 2
 
15.268 Fourbreaker Bucci, Piergiorgio ITA   0 penalties 30.85 sec
  bay 8y.S /Heartbreaker/Darco/BWP/103GP81/ Dhr. W. van Hoof & Dhr. K. Leemans  phase 2
 
16.302 Bjorn H de Rothschild, Alexandre FRA   0 penalties 31.46 sec
  bay 7y.S /King Kolibri/Mantovani/KWPN/103UX54/ S.A.R.L. la Bidauderie  phase 2
 
17.203 Gc Chopin's Bushi George, Emily CAN   0 penalties 32.01 sec
  bay 7y.G /Contendro ll/Nairobi/KWPN/103RX17/ Emily and Julie George  phase 2
 
18.288 SIEC Castelo Branco Sabanci, Sevil TUR   0 penalties 32.49 sec
  bay 11y.G /Orlando/Lys de Darmen/BWP/BEL42157/ Melisa Intern. Reitzentrum GmbH  phase 2
 
19.219 Rosana du Park Anthony, Carly USA   0 penalties 35.97 sec
  bay 8y.M /Kannan (nl) Kwpn/SF/103DK88/ Artisan Farm & Torrey Pines Stable  phase 2
 
20.297 Lagune de Kreisker Rocuet, Margaux FRA   4 penalties 25.96 sec
  bay 14y.M /Fakir de Kreisker/Laeken/SF/FRA43119/ Bruno Rocuet  phase 2
 
21.306 Lowriver Queen Z Pinchen, Yasmin GBR   4 penalties 26.40 sec
  bay 13y.M /GBR42592/ Mrs Nancy Pinchen  phase 2
 
22.299 Pimm's du Coty Postillon, Lara FRA   4 penalties 32.93 sec
  chest 10y.S /Kannan, Kwpn/Quidam de Revel/SF/102TC61/ Sarl Haras de Bory  phase 2
 
23.207 Ombre Des Bruyeres Giraud, Flore FRA   4 penalties 34.27 sec
  bay 11y.M /Hermes d'Authieux/Kouglof II/SF/102NP35/ S.C.E.A. Dabreo  phase 2
 
24.209 Blue Thunder Raaholt, Line Karlsen NOR   4 penalties 35.03 sec
  bay 12y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Adieu Z/BWP/GBR42263/ Mrs Sue Davies  phase 2
 
25.309 Mowgli des Plains Bennani Smires, Abdeslam MAR   retired
  chest 13y.G /Galoubet A/Huit de Coeur/SF/FRA44152/ Abdesslam Bennani Smires  phase 2
 
26.312 Sea Coast Atlantic Patteet, Gudrun BEL   1 penalty 53.17 sec
  chest 7y.G /Schilling/Aramis de la Cense/SBS/103LS24/ Sea Coast Horses- Gudrun Pa  phase 1
 
27.247 Wembley Augier de Moussac, Emma CZE   4 penalties 43.46 sec
  grey 10y.S /Cassini I/Lucky Lionell/HOLST/NED42556/ Augier de Moussac  phase 1
 
28.241 Mistinguete Paillot, Emilie SUI   4 penalties 45.86 sec
  bay 13y.M /Quidam de Revel/Rivage du Poncel/SF/FRA41328/ Mestrallet JoŽlle  phase 1
 
29.285 Qadjar Courcelle Laborde, Elodie FRA   4 penalties 46.47 sec
  bay 9y.S /Jazz Band Courcelle/Alligator Fontaine/SF/103AH57/ Stephex Stables  phase 1
 
30.269 Satine Dassio, Morgane SUI   4 penalties 46.90 sec
  bay 8y.M /Antaeus/Werther/HANN/103MN17/ Dassio Morgane  phase 1
 
31.274 Quina Levy, Edward FRA   4 penalties 46.95 sec
  bay 11y.M /Quo Vados (westf)/Onbekend/WESTF/103EE89/ Monsieur Edward LEVY -  phase 1
 
32.287 Verite D Houtveld Cottard, Gregory FRA   4 penalties 46.96 sec
  bay 8y.M /103YU03/ Marie Caroline Besin  phase 1
 
33.308 Raisa Pierrot, Wilfrid FRA   4 penalties 47.56 sec
  bay 8y.M /Iolisco de Quinhon, Sf/SF/103DU65/ Monsieur Jimmy Jean  phase 1
 
34.265 Rythmik Semilly Hennequin Mch, Guillaume FRA   4 penalties 47.79 sec
  bay 8y.G /Ephebe For Ever*la Silla/Apache d'Adriers*HN/SF/103OC70/ Gagnaire MichŤ  phase 1
 
35.257 Othello Mouche Guillon, Olivier FRA   4 penalties 48.42 sec
  chest 11y.G /Grenat de Grez Sf/SF/102XG90/ Monsieur Benjamin CASTALDI  phase 1
 
36.231 G And C Blue Arroyo, Gustavo VEN   4 penalties 49.78 sec
  bay 10y.G /Mr. Blue/Bigtime/CS/103KE85/ Gustavo Mirabal  phase 1
 
37.205 AD Jac'Potes de Freitas Barcha, Stephan BRA   4 penalties 50.49 sec
  bay 10y.S /Caretino (hol)/HOLST/102ST44/ A.De Miranda & Victory Equestrian S  phase 1
 
38.236 AD Clearway II Abreu Bernardes, Flavio BRA   4 penalties 50.86 sec
  bay 8y.M /Clearway/Contago/HOLST/103JC10/ A.Onassis de Miranda & Victory Eque  phase 1
 
39.272 Sunshine de Roy Bouret, Geoffroy FRA   4 penalties 51.10 sec
  chest 7y.M /Tinka's Boy (nl) Kwpn/Galoubet A/SF/103SJ57/ S.C.E.A. Haras de Fuyssi  phase 1
 
40.232 Prestige de Lannay Batillat, Guillaume FRA   5 penalties 52.82 sec
  bay 10y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Quidam de Revel/SF/102OF20/ Jos Lansink Horse Bvba  phase 1
 
41.213 Dakar C Rozier, Thierry FRA   5 penalties 53.54 sec
  bay 10y./Burggraaf/BWP/102UY83/ Monsieur Gerald Frydman  phase 1
 
42.281 Romantica la Tuiliere Mordasini, Charlotte FRA   8 penalties 46.97 sec
  grey 8y.M /Mr Blue (nl) Kwpn/SF/102WJ69/ Kalimba S.C.E.A.  phase 1
 
43.254 Macao Bartin, Vincent FRA   8 penalties 48.42 sec
  bay 13y.M /Quick Star/Mazarin V/SF/ESP40196/ Robert Michel  phase 1
 
44.251 Candy 665 Karlsson, Mathilda SWE   8 penalties 48.60 sec
  chest 10y.M /Quantum/Laurin/HOLST/102RT65/ Karlsson,Mathilda  phase 1
 
45.245 Quinoa de Marillet Coudrin, Audrey FRA   12 penalties 48.15 sec
  bay 9y.M /Quidam de Revel, Sf/SF/102XH16/ Monsieur Jean Charles Drouvin  phase 1
 
46.212 Chatman Hochstadter, Nicholas LIE   17 penalties 52.30 sec
  bay 7y.G /Carinjo/Lasino/HOLST/104CB74/ H. Stables AG  phase 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  S.Monnier Navet (FRA)  Total prize money:
4000 EUR
 B.Raynaud (FRA)
 T.Desmarez (FRA)


Back