09 | EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP U25 OPENING Prize of European Youngster Cup Sponsor Group Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) FEI - Art. 238.2.1 - CSIU25 1st Qualification for the Final (23) |
1. | 85 | Clever Be B | Hartl,Romana | AUT | |
B 10-j.H v.Clooney/M.v.Alex XX/BAY/102RF08/B: Romana Hartl | AUT | ||||
2. | 630 | Calvadossi | Melliger,Kevin | SUI | |
9-j.v.Continue/M.v.Brandenburger/103LC98/B: Meyer, Janne-Friederike | SUI | ||||
3. | 211 | Asti | Stein,Nicoletta | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.As di Villagana/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103CK59/B: Stein, Nicoletta | GER | ||||
4. | 373 | Checkpoint U | Schönhuber,Julia | GER | |
9-j.v.Casall/M.v.Lorentin I/102VM61/B: Schoenhuber,Julia | GER | ||||
5. | 22 | Bario van T Martendonkerf | Gordon,Jonathan | IRL | |
SCH 12-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/UKR00158/B: Onyshchenko | IRL | ||||
6. | 563 | Zilton | Buchner,Melanie | AUT | |
SCH 9-j.H v.Cilton/M.v.Epilot/KWPN/103GK91/B: Melanie Buchner | AUT | ||||
7. | 441 | Colani | Wollnik,Gina-Ayleen | AUT | |
B 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Ribbeck/HANN/102TM07/B: Conny Hinterecker | AUT | ||||
8. | 551 | Saphir VIII | Sutterlüty,Laura | AUT | |
B 8-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/103DT42/B: Sutterlüty Jürgen | AUT | ||||
9. | 603 | U Mijnheer | Reich,Alessandra | AUT | |
F 12-j.W v.Triomphe De Muze W/M.v.Bustron/KWPN/103DQ15/B: Reich Alessandra Francesca | AUT | ||||
10. | 624 | Elisa | Du Couëdic,Laetitia | SUI | |
9-j.v.Toulon/M.v.Ferro/102SR87/B: Ecurie de la Renfile SA | SUI | ||||
11. | 13 | Catoki | Hallundbaek,Emil | DEN | |
B 15-j.H v.Cambridge/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER25934/B: Kai Gerken | DEN | ||||
12. | 632 | Seal | Meyer,Tobias | GER | |
B 8-j.H v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Rebel Z/HANN/103LE83/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | GER | ||||
13. | 594 | Curley Sue | Kellnerová,Anna | CZE | |
8-j.S v.Caretello B/M.v.Ladinos/BAY/103PC14/B: Kellnerova Renata | CZE | ||||
14. | 549 | Empire State | Dolinschek,Florian | GER | |
B 10-j.W v.Riccione/M.v.Lanciano/ZWEIB/USA42889/B: Ftd Sportpferde | GER | ||||
15. | 315 | Ravel | Marschall,Linda | GER | |
B 19-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/TUR00334/B: Marschall Linda | GER | ||||
16. | 511 | Acorada | Pachler,Theresa | AUT | |
B 12-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER44537/B: Monika Pachler-Schulte | AUT | ||||
17. | 503 | Uster van't Heike | Lehner,Laura | AUT | |
B 16-j.W v.Burggraaf/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/AUT40443/B: Susanne Lehner | AUT | ||||
18. | 205 | Aramis van Halbeek | Crosby,Stephen | GBR | |
13-j.v.Kannan/M.v.Romeo/102YC60/B: Mrs P D Crosby | GBR | ||||
19. | 100 | Olivia de Nantuel | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
B 11-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Leprince de Thurin/SF/BEL42060/B: Puschak Wolfgang | GER | ||||
20. | 222 | Tweety Goes Freaky | Zewe,Anuschka | GER | |
SCH 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Rebel Z III/WESTF/102MJ06/B: Zewe, Hans | GER | ||||
21. | 8 | Fanatiker V. Dingeshof | Bistan,Stefanie | AUT | |
8-j.v.Feliciano 823/M.v.Tornedo FCS/103KE97/B: Magnolia GmbH | AUT | ||||
22. | 167 | Upset des Cinq Chenes | Belova,Natalia | RUS | |
B 9-j.W v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Fidji du Fleury/SBS/103CB02/B: Galina Belova | RUS | ||||
23. | 302 | Pret A Tout | Lüthi,Kaya | GER | |
F 10-j.W v.Hiram Chambertin/M.v.Stew Boy/SF/102WO46/B: Krech Ruth | GER | ||||
24. | 362 | Lords Guy | Schmid,Maximilian | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Lord Z/M.v.Cambridge Cole/OLDBG/102MB60/B: Schmid, Eva-Maria | GER | ||||
25. | 142 | Lenny Kravitz | Schepers,Gerrit | GER | |
B 13-j.W v.Lord Kemm - Elite/M.v.Kobold I/MECKL/GER42702/B: Weisbauer, Renate & Gerhard | GER | ||||
26. | 35 | Quante | Persson,Nicole | SWE | |
SCH 12-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER43760/B: Andresen Synje | SWE | ||||
27. | 191 | Come Undone | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
SCH 10-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Grandeur/OLDBG/102TC36/B: Sprehe, Jan | GER | ||||
28. | 160 | Cash | Blum,Simone | GER | |
SCH 15-j.W v.Calido/M.v.Godehard/HANN/GER23640/B: Kraus, Eveline & Frb E.V., | GER | ||||
29. | 55 | Arjo | Fuchs,Martin | SUI | |
B 8-j.W v.Uno/M.v.Niveau/KWPN/103JO98/B: Bodenmüller P. + J., Fuchs Thomas | SUI | ||||