35 TRANSPOFIX JUNIOR & YOUNG RIDER GRAND PRIX
Preis der Firma Transpofix GmbH
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.40 m)
FEI - Art. 238.2.2 - CSIJY

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.575 Wimona Buhofer, Simone SUI 500.00 EUR  0 penalties 34.98 sec
  F 10-j.S v.Calvados/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/102RU35/B: Buhofer Philipp  SUI  jump-off
 
2.577 Takuma T Schrot, Rosa AUT 400.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.20 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Chello I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/103XW57/B: Alfred Schrot  AUT  jump-off
 
3.548 Crossfire Dolinschek, Florian GER 300.00 EUR  0 penalties 38.75 sec
  B 8-j.W v.Carinue/M.v.Cento/OS/103DF01/B: Serrano, Cesar Camargo  GER  jump-off
 
4.613 Salaro Pollhammer, Sabrina AUT 200.00 EUR  8 penalties 39.04 sec
  B 9-j.H v.Sir Oldenburg/M.v.Lancaster/BAW‹/103IA31/B: Sabrina Pollhammer  AUT  jump-off
 
5.602 Lumi Lou Nh Reich, Alessandra AUT 140.00 EUR  19 penalties 56.50 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Acord II/BAW‹/102VM00/B: Melliger Willi  AUT  jump-off
 
6.562 Quax Buchner, Melanie AUT 110.00 EUR  4 penalties 59.57 sec
  B 9-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Prestige Pilot/OLDBG/103BI28/B: Melanie Buchner  AUT  round 1
 
7.625 Rose de Roche CH Du CouŽdic, Laetitia SUI 80.00 EUR  4 penalties 62.37 sec
  9-j.v.Reichsgraf/M.v.Notaris/103PM35/B: Du CouŽdic Laetitia  SUI  round 1
 
8.584 Ascona Sozzi-Senn, Valentina SUI 60.00 EUR  4 penalties 62.78 sec
  F 10-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103CY24/B: Bršndlin, Matthias  SUI  round 1
 
9.614 D'orleans de Toxandria Caloni, Carolina ITA 60.00 EUR  4 penalties 63.02 sec
  10-j.W v.Caesar van de Helle/M.v.Prins-Drum V/ Bellet/BWP/103FA73/B: D.F. Produzi  ITA  round 1
 
10.566 V.I.P. Schranz, Lisa AUT 50.00 EUR  8 penalties 58.31 sec
  B 11-j.W v.Krunch de Breve/M.v.Lux/KWPN/AUT40560/B: Sabine Seeburger-Schranz  AUT  round 1
 
11.599 Phantastic 2 Goess-Saurau, Johanna AUT 50.00 EUR  8 penalties 61.19 sec
  11-j.v.Paramount/M.v.Lerano/103EW02/B: Katja Goess-Saurau  AUT  round 1
 
12.611 Dyleen Maack, Christoph GER 50.00 EUR  8 penalties 61.74 sec
  8-j.v.D'Olympic/M.v.Grafenstein/103ZY70/B: Maack,Andreas  GER  round 1
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.565 Zimba vd Kapel Pulpanova, Adela CZE   8 penalties 62.30 sec
  F 9-j.H v.Sheraton/M.v.Denver/KWPN/103DD81/B: Peter Franc  CZE  round 1
 
14.573 Anturio Sixt, Johanna AUT   8 penalties 64.45 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Alboretto/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102ZQ56/B: Alexandra Sixt  AUT  round 1
 
15.606 Nagee d'Ha Ruth, Denise AUT   12 penalties 57.23 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Flipper d'Elle/M.v.Socrate de Chivre/SF/FRA45107/B: Hain, Thomas  AUT  round 1
 
16.592 Camillo XV Goess-Saurau, Josefina AUT   12 penalties 64.85 sec
  SCH 11-j.W v.Colman/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/103KY11/B: Meierhans Stefan  AUT  round 1
 
17.552 Dominant van 't Heike Platzer, Leonard AUT   24 penalties 79.73 sec
  F 10-j.H v.Grandeur/M.v.Saygon/BWP/BEL42848/B: Anton Martin Bauer  AUT  round 1
 
18.568 Quiet Riot Reitbauer, Alexander GER   28 penalties 81.00 sec
  11-j.v.Quite Easy/M.v.Cortez/103GV91/B: Pappa Milena  GER  round 1
 
19.586 Athene Muhrer, Elisa AUT   32 penalties 65.54 sec
  8-j.v.Sam R/M.v.Fedor/103DR78/B: Elisa Muhrer  AUT  round 1
 
20.626 Silver Flow Fehleisen, Jenny AUT   eliminated
  SCH 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/103CI96/B: Fehleisen, Burgi  AUT  round 1
 
21.608 Lawrence A Aschenbrenner, Christopher AUT   retired
  B 8-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Contender/103GK50/B: Gabriele Aschenbrenner  AUT  round 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  K.van Wees (GER)  Total prize money:
2000 EUR
 R.Schubert (AUT)
 M.Stukelj (SLO)


Back