42 AMADEUS PONY TOUR
Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.10 m)
RV: A2 - CSNP-A

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.P468 Cinderella Girl Goess-Saurau, Josefina AUT   0 penalties 45.45 sec
  SCHCK 12-j.S v.Buster King/ISH/102YK06/B: Katja Goess-Saurau  B - Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab 
 
2.PFEF Jaqueline Ausch, Marie-Sophie R1 (JG) AUT   0 penalties 49.89 sec
  F 13-j.S /PONY/103GZ52/B: Mag. Barbara Ausch  N - Reitsportverein Lassee 
 
3.P129 Edenside Blue Eyes Ruth, Denise AUT   0 penalties 50.52 sec
  CREM 13-j.S /PONY/103MF28/B: Katja Goess-Saurau  O - Union Reitclub Pelmberg 
 
4.Z974 Carat Stegmann, Quirin GER   0 penalties 51.34 sec
 
5.PD41 Lena Ruth, Michele AUT   0 penalties 53.13 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Holthausen Feanor/M.v.Anydale Ron/103YO06/B: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth  O - Union Reitclub Pelmberg 
 
6.P347 Barcelona Formanek, Carmen R1 (JG) AUT   0 penalties 60.70 sec
  R 13-j.S v.Night Dream/M.v.Nibelungenheld II/SACHS/103TV64/B: Carmen Formanek  N - Reit- u. Fahrverein Oism 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
7.PFIS Jorrit Gerold, Rebecca R3 (JR Y) AUT   4 penalties 55.85 sec
  F 12-j.W v.Anjershof Rocky/PONY  ST - Sportunion RG Schder 
 
8.P709 Kalinka Sebesta, Marie Christine R1 (JG) AUT   4 penalties 56.78 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Famos/DPO  W - Reitverein am Prunnehof 
 
9.Z956 Cocorico Girl Fischer, Klara lizf GER   6.75 penalties 74.11 sec
  SCH 21-j.S /102VB07/B: Fischer, Gregor  GER 
 
10.P955 Zauberwald Miracoulix Ruppert, Maximiliane GER   8 penalties 50.95 sec
  F 8-j.W v.Mastrojani/M.v.Jackets Goldfinch/103VI37/B: Bachmeier, Christian  GER 
 
11.Z981 Marek Whittaker, Charlotte GER   8 penalties 58.56 sec
  B 8-j.W v.Messino/M.v.Marcello/THU/103WT29/B: Sailstorfer, Renate  GER 
 
12.Z983 Viktoria Whittaker, Charlotte GER   12 penalties 62.66 sec
  /103VH56  GER 
 
13.PD06 Ringwood Golden Crunchi Starke, Isabel AUT   16 penalties 56.12 sec
  FALB 12-j.S /PONY  K - LVLR OG Reitclub Xonder 
 
14.Z973 Candida Stegmann, Quirin GER   eliminated
 
14.PX48 Thai Roun Biber, Katharina R1S3 (JG) AUT   eliminated
  F 9-j.W v.kein Abstammungs/PONY  N - Reitclub Gut Reuhof 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  R.Schubert (AUT)
 R.Jauck (AUT)


Back