45 iWEST AMADEUS CUP - Indooreventing
Prize of iWEST Ⓡ Tier-Ernährung Dr.Meyer & Co.KG

Nat. specialjumping competition (1.25 m)

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.Z900 Anolanda Algotsson-Ostholt, Sara SWE 4000.00 EUR  106.31 Sekunden
 
2.Z919 Quintano P Vogel, Anna Katharina GER 3000.00 EUR  111.63 Sekunden (107.63)
 
3.1H26 Heraldik's Heart Iglhauser, Michaela R3 AUT 2000.00 EUR  111.99 Sekunden
  11-j.v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Gervantus/102RL00/B: Michaela Iglhauser  S - URG Mattsee 
 
4.Z909 Chica B Lux, Sven GER 1500.00 EUR  112.92 Sekunden (100.92)
  B 11-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Acord II/HANN/102ZZ42/B: Lux, Heike & Sven  GER 
 
5.6641 O-Feltiz Ambros, Harald R3 AUT 1000.00 EUR  114.74 Sekunden (110.74)
  17-j.v.3002 Fire/M.v.2109 Sapano xx/GER27378/B: Ambros,Harald  O - Reit- und Zuchtstall Ambr 
 
6.Z911 Leo von Faelz Mestern, Julia GER 800.00 EUR  117.10 Sekunden (109.10)
  10-j.H v.Leonce/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/103EG16/B: Faelz, Hans  GER 
 
7.Z912 Air Jordan Ostholt, Frank GER 700.00 EUR  120.52 Sekunden (104.52)
  18-j.v.Amerigo Vespucci XX/M.v.Wittensee/GER22528/B: Deutsches Olympiade Komitee  GER 
 
8.AAC0 Roseanne 2 Khoddam-Hazrati, Katrin AUT 600.00 EUR  120.92 Sekunden (104.92)
  15-j.v.Rosario/M.v.First Class/AUT05202/B: Kathrin Khoddam-Hazrati  ST - RC Donnersbach Team-Riedl 
 
9.5B69 Dakota Gerold, Rebecca R3 (JR Y) AUT 500.00 EUR  122.20 Sekunden (114.20)
  B 13-j.W v.Tolstoi/M.v.Pour le Merite/TRAK/103JJ05/B: Arnulf Gerold  ST - Sportunion RG Schder 
 
10.Z902 Cadgold Battenberg, Bodo GER 400.00 EUR  123.22 Sekunden (115.22)
  11-j.v.Kadrou xx/M.v.Goldneyev xx/102OE44/B: Battenberg,Bodo  GER 
 
11.2D05 Nebelwerfer Siegl, Harald R3D4 AUT 300.00 EUR  123.60 Sekunden (111.60)
  SCHWB 20-j.W v.Amerigo Vespucci xx/HANN  O - Union Reitclub Siegl 
 
12.Z916 Mac Fox Siegle, Jan GER 200.00 EUR  124.97 Sekunden (108.97)
  F 15-j.W /M.v.Dispatcher/MECKL/GER45013/B: Siegle Christina  GER 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.Z910 Gomba Maivald, Martin SVK   128.22 Sekunden (116.22)
  12-j.v.4385 Furioso XXII/M.v.4411 Filippy/SVK40051/B: Doc. Slavomir Magal  SVK 
 
14.Z908 Luckington Lane Kronwitter, Petra GER   128.63 Sekunden (116.63)
  9-j.v.Lucio Silla xx/M.v.Heraldik xx/102ZS12/B: Kronwitter,Petra  GER 
 
15.Z918 Louella Sirch, Robert GER   131.45 Sekunden (127.45)
  11-j.v.Landjonker/M.v.King Luthier xx/GER44858/B: Sirch,Rober und Susanne  GER 
 
16.Z904 Saphira Elsaesser, Kerstin GER   135.53 Sekunden (127.53)
  9-j.v.Stedinger/M.v.Herzruf/103KM89/B: Elser,Kerstin Annika  GER 
 
17.9R96 Hugo Holiday 2 Rust, Manfred R3S4 AUT   136.92 Sekunden (132.92)
  9-j.v.Landjonker ( Fruhling)/102VR81/B: Manfred Rust  N - Reitstall Neunteufel Meie 
 
18.Z917 Killcross Sirch, Johanna GER   153.75 Sekunden (137.75)
  B 15-j.W v.Lehnbach/M.v.Fine Blade XX/BAY/GER26836/B: Sirch, Robert  GER 
 
19.AW44 Botticelli 2 Wimmer, Viktoria R3 AUT   173.22 Sekunden (157.22)
  DB 17-j.W v.Bajazzo 161065285/WB  S - URG Kreuzweg 
 
20.Z903 Siegfried Bray, Miriam GER   eliminated
  F 12-j.W v.Sedar/M.v.Swazi XX/BAY/GER43633/B: Wallochny Norbert  GER 
 
20.Z913 Schnappi Reitberger, Sandra GER   eliminated
  /-  GER 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  J.J.Mathijs (BEL)  Total prize money:
15000 EUR
 E.Scott (IRL)
 F.Kager (AUT)


Back