1. Abteilung |
|
1. | 960 |
Graphity |
Westers, Joana |
GER |
|
36 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.54 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Gracieux/M.v.Ritual/HANN/B: Westers,Joana |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
2. | 33 |
Alliotte Mc Fly |
Hagedorn, Pia |
GER |
|
30 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 40.26 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Monsieur AA/WESTF/102YY83/B: Hagedorn,Pia |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
3. | 758 |
Eduardo |
Homann-Niehoff, Mattes |
GER |
|
26 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 41.55 sec |
|
SCHWB 7-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Don Juan/HANN/B: Homann-Niehoff,Bernhard |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
4. | 613 |
Crazy Leo |
Stegemann, Christa |
GER |
|
23 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.61 sec |
|
DB 6-j.S v.Continus Grannus/M.v.Leonid/OLD/B: Hartmann,Antonius |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
5. | 358 |
Caye Royal M |
Schröder, Kira |
GER |
|
21 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.07 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cayetano L/M.v.For Pleasure/WESTF/B: Schröder,Kira |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
6. | 248 |
Capitano |
Richter, Sophie |
GER |
|
15 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.74 sec |
|
B 6-j.W v.Captain Fire/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/B: ZG Schwert,Heinrich u.Stephan |
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
7. | 101 |
Attention |
Jolk, Christina |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 47.26 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Nicht gekört/M.v.Arpeggio/WESTF/B: Jolk,Birgit |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
8. | 339 |
Cassio |
Jagerova, Katerina de |
CZE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 47.93 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Libertino I/HOLST/103ED42/B: Jagerova,Katerina de |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. |
|
2. Abteilung |
|
1. | 1641 |
Schmendrick |
Schneider, Laura |
GER |
|
36 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.60 sec |
|
DB 13-j.H v.Salamander/M.v.Calando I/WESTF/B: Schneider,Heike |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
2. | 592 |
Corradis S |
Hagedorn, Katharina |
GER |
|
30 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 40.29 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Landaris/HOLST/B: Hagedorn,Katharina |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
3. | 596 |
Cortina |
Baune, Thomas |
GER |
|
26 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.03 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Christoph Columbus/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/B: Baune,Daniela |
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V |
|
4. | 1311 |
Paytona |
Vennemann, Bernd |
GER |
|
23 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.62 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Pay/M.v.Fürst Goldberg(n.gek.)/WESTF/B: ZG Ackfeld,Heinz-Peter u.Heike |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
5. | 1579 |
Roxana |
Weber, Ina Charlotte |
GER |
|
21 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.15 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Occident/M.v.Hadban XVI-8/SHA/B: Söding Dr.,Solveig Nicole |
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. |
|
6. | 1070 |
Lahron |
Beckamp, Verena |
GER |
|
15 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 46.20 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Lamerto H/M.v.Wessex/WESTF/B: Beckamp,Gaby |
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
7. | 36 |
Alma Z |
Rademacher, Kim |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 47.54 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Pablo/OLD/B: Zimmermann,Martina |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
8. | 827 |
Felipe |
Wiegert, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 48.50 sec |
|
R 6-j.W v.Floresco/M.v.Sir Chamberlain/WESTF/B: Wiegert,Werner u.Uta |
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V |
|
3. Abteilung |
|
1. | 1442 |
Quick Start |
Voskort, Gina |
GER |
|
36 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.70 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Quebec/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/B: Zwiers,Hermann |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
2. | 1105 |
Lea |
Dickmänken, Tim |
GER |
|
30 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 41.46 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Lenardo/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/B: Dickmänken,Tim |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
3. | 1228 |
Luxusgirl GD |
Baumert, Hanna |
GER |
|
26 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.36 sec |
|
B 6-j.S v.Luxus G.D./M.v.Lifestyle/WESTF/B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
4. | 151 |
Bijou du Rouet |
Wiesner, Chantal |
GER |
|
23 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 44.33 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Charmant AA/WESTF/103YA42/B: Wiesner,Bernadette |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
5. | 849 |
Finesse |
Elsbecker, Andreas |
GER |
|
21 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.18 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.Falcone/M.v.Lido/WESTF/B: Hundeloh,Heidemarie |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
6. | 232 |
Canberra KH |
Riering, Anna |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 46.79 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Continus Grannus/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/B: Riering,Anna |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. |
|
7. | 548 |
Conthago W |
Westerholt, Kai |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 47.83 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Continus Grannus/M.v.Carthago/WESTF/B: Westerholt,Heinz |
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
24. | 1491 |
Ratina S |
Austermann, Petra |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 48.76 sec |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Rockwell/M.v.Lord Liberty/WESTF/B: Austermann,Petra |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
25. | 1313 |
Pebbels Flintstone |
Spengler, Tina |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 48.82 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Paulaner/M.v.Flambert/DT.SP./B: Spengler,Heidrun |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
26. | 1331 |
Pia W |
Westerholt, Kai |
GER |
|
|
0.5 Strafpunkte 49.93 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Popcorn/M.v.Carthago/WESTF/B: Westerholt,Heinz |
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
27. | 199 |
Calais |
Klaas, Lisa-Marie |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 51.24 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Ciacomo/M.v.Strohmann xx/DT.SP./B: Klaas,Lisa-Marie |
LZRF Gronau e.V. |
|
28. | 1231 |
Malibu |
Nottmeier, Rainer |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 51.35 sec |
|
DB 5-j.S v.Montendro I/M.v.Pik Labionics/WESTF/B: Nottmeier,Rainer |
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
|
29. | 1077 |
Ländliche Latina |
Wiesner, Chantal |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 51.54 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Landphoenix I/M.v.Conterno Grande/OLD/103YA49/B: Wiesner,Chantal |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
30. | 260 |
Captain Prausitz |
Hemker, Steffen |
GER |
|
|
1.75 Strafpunkte 54.04 sec |
|
SCHWB 5-j.H v.Captain Fire/M.v.Pontifex/WESTF/B: Weiskamp,Ute |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
31. | 833 |
Festina Lente |
Farwick, Lena |
GER |
|
|
3.25 Strafpunkte 60.78 sec |
|
B 5-j.S v.Fineliner/M.v.Renoir I/WESTF/B: Teufel,Barbara |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
32. | 354 |
Cavalino |
Baune, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 43.37 sec |
|
B 6-j.W v.Cayetano L/M.v.Fernblick/WESTF/B: Baune,Thomas |
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V |
|
33. | 615 |
Crescendo |
Lienesch, Marlene |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 45.48 sec |
|
B 6-j.W v.Chequille/M.v.Collin L/WESTF/B: Schulze Topphoff,Viola |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
34. | 1652 |
Shakira |
Buller, Isabell |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 45.64 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Sterling/M.v.Montmartre/WESTF/B: Buller,Kirsten |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
35. | 1494 |
Raul |
Helmrich, Kira |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 46.15 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Rock Forever I/M.v.Fiano/WESTF/B: Quante,Christine |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
36. | 745 |
Duett |
Lammert, Melanie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 47.18 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Dream On/M.v.General I/WESTF/B: Lammert,Melanie |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
37. | 1022 |
Joradina |
Hölscher, Josefine |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 47.40 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Jazz Rubin/M.v.Davino/WESTF/B: Ottmann,Franz-Josef |
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
|
38. | 1792 |
Whispering Girl G.D. |
Große Dütting, Karsten |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 48.80 sec |
|
F 18-j.S v.Weinberg/M.v.Wilton House xx/WESTF/B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich |
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
39. | 1232 |
Malibu Menuet |
Ludwig, Gillian |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 48.92 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Phill/M.v.Lampas xx/SVK.WB/B: Tureck-Ludwig,Melanie Marianne |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
40. | 341 |
Castella K |
Fröhlich, Henrike |
GER |
|
|
4.5 Strafpunkte 49.20 sec |
|
DB 13-j.S v.Castillion/M.v.Azur de Paulstra/WESTF/B: Fröhlich,Henrike |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
41. | 1645 |
Scooby Doo |
Kuhlenkötter, Johanna |
GER |
|
|
4.5 Strafpunkte 49.66 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Satisfaction I/M.v.Grossmogul/HANN/B: Wildermann,Verena |
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e. V. |
|
42. | 1084 |
Larena |
Salomon, Jessica |
GER |
|
|
4.75 Strafpunkte 50.57 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S /N.B./B: Hemsing,Tanja |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
43. | 533 |
Coneby |
Weber, Moritz |
GER |
|
|
4.75 Strafpunkte 50.62 sec |
|
DB 7-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Ehrentusch/WESTF/B: Lückmann,Arnhild |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. |
|
44. | 959 |
Grand Torino |
Hagemann, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 51.59 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Grand Coeur/M.v.Loredo/WESTF/B: Hagemann,Reinhard |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
45. | 1264 |
Nesquick WZ |
Schöne, Sylvia |
GER |
|
|
5.25 Strafpunkte 52.21 sec |
|
DB 6-j.W v.Quite Easy I/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/B: Zumdiek,Wilhelm |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
46. | 979 |
Havanna |
Voskort, Gina |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 55.69 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Harry Potter/M.v.Monsieur AA/WESTF/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co. |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
47. | 1053 |
La Vega AS |
Kuhlenkötter, Sophia |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 44.11 sec |
|
DF 11-j.S v.Laurentianer/M.v.Ferragamo/WESTF/B: Kuhlenkoetter,Andrea |
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e. V. |
|
48. | 686 |
Delphi |
Voß, Birthe |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 46.54 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Dornfelder/M.v.Andre/MECKL./B: Voß,Birthe |
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
49. | 231 |
Canberra K |
Balder, Gerlinde |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 47.16 sec |
|
F 18-j.S v.Cordalme Z/M.v.Larry/WESTF/B: Balder,Gerlinde |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
50. | 874 |
Floreen |
Jürgens, Paula |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 47.51 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Ferragamo/M.v.Der Clou/WESTF/B: Kreimer,Tanja |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
51. | 1330 |
Pia R.B. |
Everding, Sabine |
GER |
|
|
8.25 Strafpunkte 48.04 sec |
|
B 17-j.S v.Piquet/M.v.Attila/WESTF/B: Everding,Elisabeth |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
51. | 98 |
Athea |
Bellmann, Jessica |
GER |
|
|
8.25 Strafpunkte 48.04 sec |
|
B 18-j.S v.Alexis Z/M.v.Memelruf/ZW/B: Bellmann,Heidi |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
53. | 258 |
Captain Bob |
Peveling, Luca-Marie |
GER |
|
|
8.25 Strafpunkte 49.00 sec |
|
SCHI 6-j.H v.Cassin/M.v.Manso xx/HOLST/B: Merkel,Christina |
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
54. | 1738 |
Trutz |
Dunkel, Manja |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 49.30 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Polarpunkt/M.v.Ravel/TRAK./B: Dunkel,Manja |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
55. | 1851 |
Casanova |
Kaumanns, Ruth |
GER |
|
|
8.75 Strafpunkte 50.41 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Carry Gold/M.v.Sandro/OLD/B: Lodde, Leonie |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
56. | 774 |
Elton von Rocherath |
Jagerova, Katerina de |
CZE |
|
|
9.75 Strafpunkte 70.01 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Lambada van Berkenbroeck/M.v.Flamenco Desemilly/BWP/103EA47/B: Jelink |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. |
|
57. | 844 |
Filou |
Hellmons, Frederic |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 43.38 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Flovino/M.v.Ehrenwort/WESTF/B: Hellmons,Frederic |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
58. | 1524 |
Rijeero |
Fundke, Nina |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 45.70 sec |
|
DB 19-j.H v.Rabino/M.v.Duktus/HANN/B: Fundke,Gaby |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
59. | 562 |
Cordelia GD |
Große Dütting, Karsten |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 46.31 sec |
|
DB 6-j.S v.Check In/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/WESTF/B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich |
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
60. | 1101 |
Le Champ |
Holz, Michael |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 67.11 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Le Cou Cou/M.v.Drosselklang I/HANN/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co. |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
61. | 215 |
Callista |
Zölzer, Theresa |
GER |
|
|
17.5 Strafpunkte 69.30 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cayetano L/M.v.Laurus K/WESTF/B: Zölzer,Theresa |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
62. | 448 |
Chucky |
Brandt, Helge |
GER |
|
|
20.75 Strafpunkte 50.78 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Continus Grannus/M.v.Rivellino xx/WESTF/B: Milte,Britta |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
63. | 1013 |
Jackpot B |
Haußmann, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Julio Mariner xx/M.v.Northern Sound xx/WESTF/GER45139/B: Haußmann,Dan |
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. |
|
63. | 1191 |
Lordina |
Telgmann, Francis |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DF 10-j.S v.Lord Sinclair II/M.v.Rosenkavalier/WESTF/B: Telgmann,Reinhard |
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V. |
|
63. | 1295 |
Pagat xx |
Bölling, Constanze |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 17-j.H v.Secret'n Classy xx/M.v.Kaldoun xx/XX/B: Bölling Dr.,Aneta Eva |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
63. | 106 |
Avanti |
Körner, Marlen |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Arpeggio/M.v.Pinocchio/WESTF/B: Reher,Clemens |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
67. | 16 |
Adi |
Brandt, Helge |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 5-j.W v.Amantino/M.v.Potential/WESTF/B: Dünnewald,Maria |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
67. | 274 |
Carentano |
Grund, Ellen |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 7-j.W v.Carentan/M.v.Quamiro/WESTF/B: Grund,Ellen und Udo |
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|