Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 33 |
Baloubet |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
trailer |
0 Strafpunkte 32.79 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Grandeur/OS/104AF65/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
2. | 37 |
Baquita |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
4800 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.85 sec |
|
DF 13-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quito de Baussy/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker,Julia |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
3. | 590 |
Talina |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
3400 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.07 sec |
|
BAY 14-j.H v.Matterhorn/M.v.Heidelberg/KWPN/SWE04117/B: Douglas Lindelöw |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
4. | 470 |
For Success |
Kleis, Thomas |
GER |
|
2500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.47 sec |
|
DF 10-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103LV47/B: Stall Königshofer Heide |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
5. | 250 |
Grace |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
1500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.60 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Armitage/M.v.Beach Boy/THUER/GER45901/B: Fitschen,Jürgen |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
6. | 490 |
Watch Me IV |
Fervers, Fritz |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.08 sec |
|
F 11-j.H /KWPN/102LY92/B: Mielnik, Patrick |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
7. | 451 |
Westbridge |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
800 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.50 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Furore/M.v.Corland (DK: Corlando)/KWPN/102UY89/B: Stall Magdalenenhof/ |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
8. | 578 |
van Schijndel's Valentino |
Raijmaker jr, Piet |
NED |
|
600 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.52 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Cavalier/M.v.Tangelo/KWPN/NED42423/B: van Schijndel Promotion BV |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
9. | 475 |
Chap |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.24 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Cellestial/OS/103CN51/B: Schmidt, Heinz |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
10. | 158 |
Clearly zero |
Schröder, Dirk |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.19 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Renomee/HOLST/103CJ83/B: Leser,Karsten |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
11. | 350 |
Pikeur Lux |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.54 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102RE46/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
12. | 424 |
Stakki |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.36 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Silvio I/HANN/103FO68/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
13. | 199 |
Corin |
Voß, Thomas |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.52 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Carinjo/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103VI39/B: Laue,Jürgen |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
14. | 570 |
Cassano |
Truelsen, Karina |
DEN |
|
120 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 38.76 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cardento/M.v.Bellini/S.WBL/102SV85/B: Kristin Gamlemshaug Andresen |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
15. | 498 |
Valeska |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 35.06 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S /M.v.Contago/HOLST/103DH14/B: Moormann, Rolf |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
16. | 111 |
Cassius |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 36.96 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/102MC07/B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knip |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
17. | 419 |
Skipper |
Selke-John, Jasmin |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
9 Strafpunkte 44.52 sec |
|
R 10-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Lord Liberty/HANN/103ER87/B: Fettchenhauer,Andreas |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
18. | 50 |
Burberry |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 45.22 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Quando-Quando/DT.SP./103KJ75/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
19. | 401 |
RPM Canturado |
Hess, Christian |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 38.27 sec |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Canturo/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102RF40/B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement Gm |
Im 2.Umlauf |
|
20. | 538 |
Essini |
Lever, Phillip |
AUS |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 66.01 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Caligula II/BWP/103BD12/B: N. Savbäck |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
20. | 540 |
Ailonka |
Krackow, Jürgen |
AUT |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 66.01 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Tampa/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/103SM95/B: Naturheil-Institut |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
22. | 353 |
Poggy |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 66.13 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Passion/M.v.Gernegross xx/OLD/GER43701/B: Manser,Karl |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
23. | 574 |
Orphee du Granit |
Leung, Raena |
HKG |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 66.64 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Imperator de Gamet, Sf/SF/102SE83/B: Su Wan, Tung |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
24. | 504 |
Navajo |
van Heel, Arne |
NED |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 72.66 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Re Mexico/Z.RPF/102VV89/B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.K |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
25. | 566 |
Tailormade Cavetta |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.51 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Careful/M.v.Grannus/OS/102PT02/B: Tailormade Horses ApS |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
26. | 170 |
Comtessa |
Griese, Henrik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.68 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Acord II/HANN/103BL65/B: Maubach,Jennifer |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
27. | 205 |
Cotopaxi |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.11 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102SA75/B: Koch,Sibyl |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
28. | 363 |
Quapitola de Beaufour |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.71 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Kannan/SF/103CN83/B: Goessing,Lutz |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
29. | 553 |
Arcado L |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.53 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Chasseur/HANN/103NY38/B: Lehmkuhl, Andreas |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
30. | 329 |
Mustax Amity |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.70 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Aloube Z/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER28406/B: Hof Herding, |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
31. | 100 |
Caroll |
Schepers, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.74 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cardenio/M.v.Severus xx/DT.SP./102ZH10/B: Weisbauer,Gerhard |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
32. | 186 |
Contendro-Star |
Sprehe, Josef-Jonas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.80 sec |
|
DB 12-j.H v.Contendro I/M.v.Rabino/HANN/AUT40603/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
33. | 112 |
Castella |
Karshüning, Sebastian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.95 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Little Rock Gold/HOLST/103RN47/B: Brokamp,Jürgen |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
34. | 465 |
Carolus-Magnus |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.30 sec |
|
DF 11-j.W v.Continue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL./GER44348/B: Sulz, Silke |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
35. | 575 |
Ecuador |
Carey, Shane |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.54 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/102VH05/B: Linnea Ericsson & Johan Ifve |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
36. | 596 |
Risohorse Emilia |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.81 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Extasy/M.v.Polydor/RHLD/103NA96/B: Dammann, Klaus |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
37. | 430 |
Tabea |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.91 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/103CT87/B: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
38. | 216 |
Danthes H |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.09 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Dream Dancer xx/M.v.Freeholder/DT.SP./103HO05/B: Heinz,Heino |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
39. | 448 |
Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob |
Thieme, Andre |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.28 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Caletto II/OS/102UK04/B: Meyer,Laura |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
40. | 598 |
Quater de la Fage |
Muff, Theo |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.66 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Hurlevent de Breka Sf/SF/102YM39/B: Lehner Carola |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
41. | 543 |
Arivederci Alex |
Schröder, Andre |
AZE |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 66.19 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Alvarez/M.v.Carpaccio/BAY/102UM72/B: Msm Marschall Sportpferde-Manag.Gm |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
42. | 381 |
Quinta |
Klaproth, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 67.03 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.S v.Quintero/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/103LF62/B: Milkau,Axel |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
43. | 420 |
SL Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.78 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.SL Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/BRA.RPF./103KC34/B: Coudelaria Souza Leao, |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
44. | 295 |
Limnos |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.84 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Carry/HOLST/103BG55/B: Schill,Alexander |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
45. | 548 |
Emilie de Diamant A S |
Vinckier, Jan |
BEL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 63.62 sec |
|
BAY 10-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Flipper D Elle/BWP/102SR34/B: Roger van Oproy |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
46. | 439 |
Ultima |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 63.86 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/102WW50/B: Stall Moorhof, |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
47. | 4 |
Abukan |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.27 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Acorado I/M.v.Nimmerdor/HOLST/103HS04/B: Sager,Franz |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
48. | 78 |
Caprice de Dieu |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.43 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Caspar/M.v.Chellano Z/OS/102YK02/B: Nolte,Alexander |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
49. | 617 |
Esprit de Vie |
Lazarus, Oliver |
RSA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.62 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Utrillo van de Heffinck/BELGISCH W/103BR40/B: Js Sportpferde GmbH & Co |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
50. | 558 |
Thornhill Kate |
Ericsson, Linnea |
DEN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.96 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Courage II/M.v.Clover Hill/ISH/103MU74/B: Carey & Ericsson |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
51. | 433 |
Tequila Sunrise |
Hackbarth, Laura Jane |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.11 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chalan/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/103FA12/B: Grün,Christine |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
52. | 128 |
Celtic |
Witt, Marten |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.17 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Cassini II/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/102XP60/B: Vinken,Eric |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
53. | 90 |
Carinjon |
Rijkens, Janine |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.23 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Carinjo/M.v.Newton/HOLST/104AF74/B: Rijkens,Tjeert |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
54. | 103 |
Cartani |
Rönne , Sören von |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 66.08 sec |
|
BKASC 13-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER44183/B: Rönne ,Sören von |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
55. | 563 |
Zilagro |
Pedersen, Jennifer Fogh |
DEN |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 66.18 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Hors la Loi/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/102XW19/B: RC Horses ApS |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
56. | 72 |
Campione |
Brüse, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 66.80 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Chameur/CH.WB/SUI09499/B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
57. | 238 |
Forry Deluxe |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 67.96 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Landadel/HANN/103LG33/B: Wernke,Hildegard |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
58. | 494 |
Allstar |
Piasecki, Mario |
ARG |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 69.23 sec |
|
SCHWB 9-j.H v.No Limit/M.v.Chellano Z/KWPN/103VS61/B: MP Sporthorses GmbH&Johnson |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
59. | 413 |
Seal |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 71.28 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Rebel Z I/HANN/103LE83/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
60. | 224 |
El Bond |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 64.54 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.El Bundy I/M.v.Cuvee Charlie xx/HANN/103HM61/B: FORS e.V., |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
61. | 608 |
Kokolores |
Peters, Jan |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 66.85 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.H v.Kolibri/M.v.Nerv/BRDBG/102ZG39/B: Peters, Bernd |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
62. | 580 |
Chester |
Hartmann, Margrethe Vist |
NOR |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 67.62 sec |
|
SCH 15-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER41048/B: Fam. Hartmann |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
63. | 550 |
Boegegaardens Grafs Stakkato |
Aabo, Michael |
DEN |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 67.99 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Graf Tof/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103AW92/B: Stina Og Jörgen Schmidt |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
64. | 532 |
Cosmic Blue |
Plath, Andre |
GER |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 67.02 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Juventus/OS/103FU08/B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plat |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
65. | 587 |
Lancetti |
Karlsson, Mathilda |
SWE |
|
|
22 Strafpunkte 73.69 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Carprilli/BRDBG/GER42446/B: Allwörden, Manfred von & Kar |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|
66. | 236 |
For Felicila |
Möller, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 9-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Espri/HANN/103UU77/B: Theiss,Hermann |
Im 1.Umlauf |
|