Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 414 |
She's the One |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.69 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Stalon/OLDBG/104EG82/B: Schultheis, Nicole |
GER |
Siegerrunde |
|
2. | 63 |
Cardea |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.23 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103UU70/B: J.U.R. Schill Gbr |
GER |
Siegerrunde |
|
3. | 789 |
Grand Cooper |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.74 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Berlin/KWPN/103WU19/B: Horsemanship Club |
SUI |
Siegerrunde |
|
4. | 483 |
Quidaro |
Roelofsen, Dominique |
NED |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.70 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Corrado L/HOLST/103VG86/B: J.W. Greve |
NED |
Siegerrunde |
|
5. | 365 |
Clarissa |
Dellert, Katja |
GER |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.98 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Carvallo/HOLST/103MO77/B: Ib Berger GmbH |
GER |
Siegerrunde |
|
6. | 570 |
Chikaga |
Raitchev, Rossen |
BUL |
|
55.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.02 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Charmed Z/M.v.Cassini I/103SC34/B: Bucher-Lüthi, Brigitt |
BUL |
Siegerrunde |
|
7. | 141 |
Cosima |
Rode, Julia |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.36 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Continio/M.v.Landcapitol/WESTF/103LE92/B: Beck, Timo Und der Pferdestal |
GER |
Siegerrunde |
|
8. | 61 |
Caramba |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.25 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Contender/OLDBG/104CE81/B: Erdmann, Bernfried |
GER |
Siegerrunde |
|
9. | 557 |
Alonso |
Hotz, Rebecca |
SUI |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.43 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Clintino/OLDBG/104ES21/B: Hotz Rebecca |
SUI |
Siegerrunde |
|
10. | 111 |
Cillarney |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.72 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Chintan/M.v.Caletto I/OS/104AO19/B: Horst Karcher & Dr. Heribert Dammer |
GER |
Siegerrunde |
|
11. | 529 |
Lord D Or |
Sobichova, Lada |
CZE |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 39.09 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Landor S/OLDBG/103TP62/B: Lada Sobichova - Jan Vinckier |
CZE |
Siegerrunde |
|
12. | 408 |
Casablanca |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 36.10 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Cristallo/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/103YY97/B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof |
GER |
Siegerrunde |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 398 |
Call me Sox |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.16 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Catoki/HOLST/104BO12/B: Stall Magdalenenhof/participia Hold |
GER |
|
14. | 475 |
Halifax van het Kluizebos |
Deusser, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.25 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Fetiche du Pas/BWP/104CH75/B: Stephex Stables - T&l Nv |
GER |
|
15. | 69 |
Carlotta |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.31 sec |
|
7-j.S v.Cormint/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/104EB53/B: Melcher, Bernd |
GER |
|
16. | 294 |
Sheyenne |
Kölz, Markus |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.62 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Sandro Boy/OS/104FD78/B: Kölz, Markus & Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
|
17. | 411 |
Con Polydor |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 68.55 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Converter/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/104EQ06/B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
|
18. | 121 |
Colourful W.Z. |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 68.99 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/104DN44/B: Zipperle, Wolfgang |
GER |
|
19. | 95 |
Chando |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 70.90 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Quintero/103VD88/B: Beck, Oliver |
GER |
|
20. | 427 |
Cupido |
Graham, Amy |
AUS |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 71.25 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Orame/KWPN/103LD32/B: Caroline & Mark Graham |
AUS |
|
21. | 500 |
H Blue Boy van Essene |
Philips, Ignace |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.35 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Blue Boy van Berckenbroek/M.v.Athlet Z/BWP/104CA82/B: Alstar- Guldenb |
BEL |
|
22. | 10 |
Al Capone |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.83 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Acolord/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103SP65/B: Zewe, Hans |
GER |
|
23. | 103 |
Conoglio |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 67.33 sec |
|
7-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Oglio XX/HOLST/103YY96/B: Meyne, Antje |
GER |
|
24. | 467 |
L B Companiero |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 68.52 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Barnaul XX/HOLST/103LE87/B: Liebherr, Hans |
SUI |
|
25. | 72 |
Carriano |
Pfeiffer, Pascale |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 70.20 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Carthino Z/M.v.Amethist/KWPN/103RB78/B: Pfeiffer, Michael |
GER |
|
26. | 304 |
Stakvolta |
Distel, Jan |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 70.58 sec |
|
R 7-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Voltaire/HANN/103RL71/B: Pfeiffer, Michael |
GER |
|
27. | 537 |
Toulon du Temple |
Kircher, Lisa |
FRA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 70.99 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Toulon Bwp/M.v.Cento/SF/104FD83/B: Monsieur Guy Martin |
FRA |
|
28. | 147 |
Daressalam |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 65.56 sec |
|
R 7-j.S v.Der Dührer/TRAK/104DS30/B: Gestüt Inselhof/Dr.Mechthild Bause |
GER |
|
29. | 309 |
Tinka's Queen |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 68.22 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.Elcaro/KWPN/103MP74/B: Il Palazzetto di Marzotto, Maria |
GER |
|
30. | 374 |
Passepartout |
Hönig, Silke |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 80.26 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Pilotus/WESTF/104EL13/B: Hönig, Robert |
GER |
|