Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 359 |
Charmonie |
Reich, Pia |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.32 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Ramirado/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER42387/B: Dietmar,Dominik & Carmen Klin |
GER |
|
2. | 3 |
Acorland |
Bauhofer, Marc |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.21 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER41458/B: Sigrist Murphy Andrea + Hors |
GER |
|
3. | 363 |
Rahmannshof's Seraphina |
Braun, Sascha |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.75 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Darco/WESTF/103LF20/B: Braun, Irene |
GER |
|
4. | 321 |
Vicarello |
Brahner, Melanie |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.45 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Lincoln/M.v.Kigali/KWPN/103VM04/B: Karcher, Horst |
GER |
|
5. | 538 |
Crosby III |
Sturzenegger, Lucas |
SUI |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.15 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/103CO37/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Daniel |
SUI |
|
6. | 325 |
Wimbeldon |
Huep, Lisa |
GER |
|
55.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.59 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Roven XX/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/102TO60/B: Huep, Lisa |
GER |
|
7. | 176 |
Guadiana |
Lauer, Nikolas |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.37 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Jabot/WESTF/GER43886/B: Lauer Wolfgang Dr. |
GER |
|
8. | 226 |
Manodie II H |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.92 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Zeus/OS/103KZ57/B: Zewe, Hans |
GER |
|
9. | 496 |
Chavera |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.56 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Reichsgraf/HOLST/102UK61/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Danie |
SUI |
|
10. | 489 |
Nade du Fraigneau |
Widmann, Fanny |
FRA |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.52 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.S v.Fusain du Defey/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/102RV76/B: Haras du Lerchenberg |
FRA |
|
11. | 492 |
F Olympic Mh |
Meier, Fiona |
SUI |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.39 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Nonstop/M.v.Caretano/BWP/103AQ16/B: T&l Nv |
SUI |
|
12. | 106 |
Chikas Way |
Taxis, Jennifer |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 71.51 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Cartani/M.v.Calato/HOLST/103TN31/B: Jennifer Taxis |
GER |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 559 |
L.B.La Polydor |
Hotz, Rebecca |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.13 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/SUI08828/B: Trefzger Rebecca |
SUI |
|
14. | 543 |
Razzle Dazzle |
Gaspard, Marlene |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.63 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Zeus Ex Gordioa/SF/103IP71/B: J. Prudent Plain B |
FRA |
|
15. | 40 |
Belmondo Z |
Rode, Julia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.06 sec |
|
11-j.W v.Barrichello/M.v.Lordanos/OLDBG/104DS96/B: Armbruster, Hermann |
GER |
|
16. | 488 |
Quel Mec Gerbaux |
Schmitter, Elora |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.16 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly SF/SF/103AF92/B: Mademoiselle Elora Schmitter |
FRA |
|
17. | 523 |
Esmeralda del Leccione |
Sorensen, Josephine |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.80 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Eclypso D.C./M.v.Dragon III/S.I./ITA41356/B: I.H.E. Intra Horse Establ |
IRL |
|
18. | 551 |
Abele de Hus |
Mack, Nathalie |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.05 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Abke (hann)/M.v.Limes/OLDBG/103SQ10/B: Haras de Hus |
FRA |
|
19. | 485 |
Fenja III |
Pomaret, Elodie |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.17 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Fighting Alpha/M.v.Adlantus As/HANN/SUI41051/B: Madame Elodie Pomaret |
FRA |
|
20. | 308 |
Tender |
Herz, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.63 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/103PV90/B: Stall Moorhof |
GER |
|
21. | 522 |
Vivaldi XVIII |
Gaspard, Jeanie |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.03 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Pacific/M.v.Peter Pan/KWPN/SUI40794/B: Duguet Christiana |
FRA |
|
22. | 477 |
Rising Sun VI |
Wüthrich, Daniela |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.71 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.S v.Champion du Lys/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102UJ27/B: Koch Andreas + Ursula |
SUI |
|
23. | 373 |
Aquino |
Haunhorst, Max |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.42 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Corrado/HOLST/GER25798/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gu |
GER |
|
24. | 358 |
Home Run |
Weißbrod, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.40 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Hors la Loi II/M.v.Alcatraz Son/103RI81/B: Weißbrod, Maximilian |
GER |
|
25. | 118 |
Coco |
Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.43 sec |
|
7-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/104BX54/B: Huber, Georgine |
GER |
|
26. | 536 |
Rafale des Nois |
Kircher, Lisa |
FRA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.49 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Ideal de la Loge SF/M.v.Subis/SF/104DC69/B: Monsieur Guy Conrard |
FRA |
|
27. | 547 |
Laronica von Hof CH |
Riser, Miriam |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 84.59 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Ladirio von Hof/M.v.Calando II/CH/103SN70/B: Riser Miriam |
SUI |
|
28. | 478 |
Gentel |
van Grunsven, Demi |
NED |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 74.29 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Timbel van de Guldennagel/M.v.Lavall II/BWP/103KI51/B: W.Van Grunsven |
NED |
|
29. | 375 |
Tyra |
Hönig, Silke |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 66.99 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Casall/HOLST/104EL14/B: Hönig, Silke |
GER |
|
30. | 563 |
L.B.Quentin |
Sampaio Peixoto, Rodrigo |
POR |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 86.49 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/103VZ51/B: La Baumetta Sa&liebherr |
POR |
|
31. | 531 |
Oxer de Boisy |
Tryba, Lara |
FRA |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 12-j.W v.Fidji du Fleury, Sbs/SF/102RL96/B: Mademoiselle Lara Tryba |
FRA |
|
31. | 372 |
Odyssee |
Räuber, Lisa Maria |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
7-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Graf Grannus/BAY/103VK70/B: Raeuber, Theodor |
GER |
|
33. | 526 |
Condor |
Aladushkina, Julia |
RUS |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/103TC41/B: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
RUS |
|