Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 488 |
Quel Mec Gerbaux |
Schmitter, Elora |
FRA |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.89 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly SF/SF/103AF92/B: Mademoiselle Elora Schmitter |
FRA |
|
2. | 361 |
Up Date |
Reich, Pia |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.15 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Sir Shostakov/HOLST/102VZ60/B: Blum Stefan |
GER |
|
3. | 363 |
Rahmannshof's Seraphina |
Braun, Sascha |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.23 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Darco/WESTF/103LF20/B: Braun, Irene |
GER |
|
4. | 40 |
Belmondo Z |
Rode, Julia |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.20 sec |
|
11-j.W v.Barrichello/M.v.Lordanos/OLDBG/104DS96/B: Armbruster, Hermann |
GER |
|
5. | 551 |
Abele de Hus |
Mack, Nathalie |
FRA |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.51 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Abke (hann)/M.v.Limes/OLDBG/103SQ10/B: Haras de Hus |
FRA |
|
6. | 543 |
Razzle Dazzle |
Gaspard, Marlene |
FRA |
|
55.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.47 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Zeus Ex Gordioa/SF/103IP71/B: J. Prudent Plain B |
FRA |
|
7. | 563 |
L.B.Quentin |
Sampaio Peixoto, Rodrigo |
POR |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.69 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/103VZ51/B: La Baumetta Sa&liebherr |
POR |
|
8. | 528 |
Livios |
Aladushkina, Julia |
RUS |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.76 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Leviano F/M.v.Lord Z/BAY/GER44103/B: Thoma, Caroline |
RUS |
|
9. | 275 |
Quick Lucy |
Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.01 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Candidatus/M.v.Quilot/OLDBG/102NV79/B: Huber, Friedrich |
GER |
|
10. | 3 |
Acorland |
Bauhofer, Marc |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.29 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER41458/B: Sigrist Murphy Andrea + Hors |
GER |
|
11. | 538 |
Crosby III |
Sturzenegger, Lucas |
SUI |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.68 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/103CO37/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Daniel |
SUI |
|
12. | 372 |
Odyssee |
Räuber, Lisa Maria |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.65 sec |
|
7-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Graf Grannus/BAY/103VK70/B: Raeuber, Theodor |
GER |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 497 |
Valadolid |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.86 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Karlstad/M.v.Lincoln Z/KWPN/SLO40062/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Daniel |
SUI |
|
14. | 73 |
Carsten |
Lauer, Nikolas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.08 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Windesi XX/102ME41/B: Lauer,Nikolas |
GER |
|
15. | 325 |
Wimbeldon |
Huep, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.81 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Roven XX/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/102TO60/B: Huep, Lisa |
GER |
|
16. | 373 |
Aquino |
Haunhorst, Max |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.39 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Corrado/HOLST/GER25798/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gu |
GER |
|
17. | 485 |
Fenja III |
Pomaret, Elodie |
FRA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.58 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Fighting Alpha/M.v.Adlantus As/HANN/SUI41051/B: Madame Elodie Pomaret |
FRA |
|
18. | 226 |
Manodie II H |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.04 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Zeus/OS/103KZ57/B: Zewe, Hans |
GER |
|
19. | 375 |
Tyra |
Hönig, Silke |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.55 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Casall/HOLST/104EL14/B: Hönig, Silke |
GER |
|
20. | 310 |
Tweety Goes Freaky |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 64.33 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Rebel Z III/WESTF/102MJ06/B: Zewe, Hans |
GER |
|
21. | 479 |
Viva la Vie |
van Grunsven, Demi |
NED |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 64.37 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Hors la Loi II/M.v.Wisconsin/KWPN/NED42705/B: W. van Grunsven |
NED |
|
22. | 492 |
F Olympic Mh |
Meier, Fiona |
SUI |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.21 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Nonstop/M.v.Caretano/BWP/103AQ16/B: T&l Nv |
SUI |
|
23. | 486 |
Figaro S |
Schmitter, Elora |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.81 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Toulon/103HR01/B: Mademoiselle Elora Schmitter |
FRA |
|
24. | 559 |
L.B.La Polydor |
Hotz, Rebecca |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.08 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/SUI08828/B: Trefzger Rebecca |
SUI |
|
25. | 118 |
Coco |
Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.09 sec |
|
7-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/104BX54/B: Huber, Georgine |
GER |
|
26. | 523 |
Esmeralda del Leccione |
Sorensen, Josephine |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.66 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Eclypso D.C./M.v.Dragon III/S.I./ITA41356/B: I.H.E. Intra Horse Establ |
IRL |
|
27. | 308 |
Tender |
Herz, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 67.63 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/103PV90/B: Stall Moorhof |
GER |
|
28. | 530 |
Diablo van de Kriek |
Tryba, Lara |
FRA |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 69.36 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Turbo van't Gestelhof/M.v.Skippy II/BWP/102RU07/B: Monsieur Patrick Je |
FRA |
|
29. | 97 |
Charleston |
Brahner, Melanie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.35 sec |
|
B 14-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/GER41646/B: Gestüt Dobel/horst Karcher D-75335 |
GER |
|
30. | 547 |
Laronica von Hof CH |
Riser, Miriam |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.35 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Ladirio von Hof/M.v.Calando II/CH/103SN70/B: Riser Miriam |
SUI |
|
31. | 358 |
Home Run |
Weißbrod, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 64.30 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Hors la Loi II/M.v.Alcatraz Son/103RI81/B: Weißbrod, Maximilian |
GER |
|
32. | 489 |
Nade du Fraigneau |
Widmann, Fanny |
FRA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 83.11 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.S v.Fusain du Defey/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/102RV76/B: Haras du Lerchenberg |
FRA |
|
33. | 536 |
Rafale des Nois |
Kircher, Lisa |
FRA |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 70.14 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Ideal de la Loge SF/M.v.Subis/SF/104DC69/B: Monsieur Guy Conrard |
FRA |
|
34. | 106 |
Chikas Way |
Taxis, Jennifer |
GER |
|
|
15 Strafpunkte 75.51 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Cartani/M.v.Calato/HOLST/103TN31/B: Jennifer Taxis |
GER |
|
35. | 490 |
Nelson du Vallet |
Widmann, Fanny |
FRA |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 13-j.W v.Scherif d'Elle/SF/FRA45208/B: S.C.E.A. Haras du Lerchenberg |
FRA |
|