Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 348 |
Coralie |
Schwarz, Anne-Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 52.81 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Couleur Rouge/WÜRTT/B: Schwarz, Anne-Kathrin |
RV Lahr |
|
2. | 150 |
Dieselross |
Benz, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 54.93 sec |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Heraldik xx/HANN/B: Benz,Maximilian |
RV Ichenheim |
|
3. | 619 |
Quick Step Wisbecq |
Dellenbach, Tom |
FRA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 55.46 sec |
|
W /BEL40583 |
Frankreich |
|
4. | 160 |
FBW Atlanta |
Ketterer, Steven |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 55.62 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.Araconit/M.v.Goldpilz/WÜRTT/B: Reichenbach,Jutta |
RV Ichenheim |
|
5. | 119 |
Colorito |
Eckerlin, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 56.62 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Catwalk/M.v.Goldpilz/WÜRTT/B: Eckerlin,Karl-Heinz |
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen |
|
6. | 83 |
Castella |
Schindler, Markus |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.22 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Contender/OLD/B: ZG Müller,Paul u.Maria |
RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal |
|
7. | 278 |
Quinci |
Eckert, Naomi |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.88 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/B: Eckert,Franz-Otto |
RFSV Kenzingen |
|
8. | 151 |
Donnerball S |
Schneider, Waldemar |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.47 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Don Larino/M.v.Waikato/OLD/B: ZG Schneider,Birgit u.Waldemar |
PF Ihringen |
|
9. | 224 |
Luxus |
Hoesch, Marina |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.01 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Grannus/OLD/B: Hoesch,Marina |
RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
|
10. | 285 |
Safado |
Reinecker, Katja |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.00 sec |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/B: Bayha,Richard |
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V. |
|
11. | 27 |
Avenzio |
Lehmann, Edda |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.13 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Acodetto I/M.v.Barnaul xx/HOLST/B: Lehmann,Astrid |
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V. |
|
12. | 182 |
Helidon |
Engler, Sabrina |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.70 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Helikon xx/M.v.Noble Champion/OLD/B: Engler,Sabrina |
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 334 |
Malina De La Lande |
Quentin, Bonno |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.09 sec |
|
B 14-j.S /SF/103HR09/B: Bonno,Thierry |
Frankreich |
|
14. | 14 |
Amigo S |
Zehnle, Anna-Marlena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.57 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Araconit/M.v.Atlantus Z/WÜRTT/B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena |
RV Lahr |
|
15. | 335 |
Thea de Hombourg |
Morgenstern, Jeremy |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.03 sec |
|
B 7-j.S /N.B./B: Morgenstern,Jeremy |
Frankreich |
|
16. | 243 |
Olympie du Banco |
Neymeyer, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.37 sec |
|
DF 12-j.S v.Cabdula du Tillard/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/B: Neymeyer,Lisa |
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen |
|
17. | 217 |
Locksley RT |
Vogel, Julia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.33 sec |
|
DB 17-j.W v.Lamoureux I/M.v.Rinaldini/WESTF/B: Vogel,Marianne |
RC Achern |
|
18. | 203 |
Legolas |
Probst, Anna-Lena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.38 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Landlord/WESTF/GER40137/B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH/V.Trefzge |
RV Schopfheim |
|
19. | 248 |
Pablo |
Böddicker, Nicole |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.52 sec |
|
DBKAS 9-j.W v.Piano II/M.v.Don Juan/WESTF/B: Böddicker,Nicole |
RV Weisweil |
|
20. | 171 |
Furious |
Leibrock, Lea |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.93 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Farewell III/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, |
RV Schopfheim |
|
21. | 291 |
Scarlett |
Walter, Jenny |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.25 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Indorado/M.v.Lantaan/KWPN/ITA08588/B: Lehmann,Edda |
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen |
|
22. | 292 |
Schatzi |
Kiefer, Emilia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.14 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stalypso/M.v.Classiker/WESTF/104EQ74/B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, |
RV Schopfheim |
|
23. | 98 |
Charming Boy |
Pimpl, Miriam-Sabrina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.77 sec |
|
DB 17-j.W v.Corretto/M.v.Norburn xx/ZW/B: Pimpl,Ingrid |
RFV Babenhausen e.V. |
|
24. | 42 |
Bibibellie W |
König, Julia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.23 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Montender/M.v.Amethist/KWPN/B: Weschle,Heinz |
RV Lahr |
|
25. | 32 |
Balu |
Ehret, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
5.25 Strafpunkte 68.24 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Baldini I/M.v.Fleiner/WÜRTT/B: Ehret,Bernd |
RFSV Kenzingen |
|
26. | 56 |
Cantry Boy |
Kopf, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
6.25 Strafpunkte 72.57 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Corofino I/M.v.Caletto II/HOLST/GER40444/B: Kopf,Sarah |
RFV Ottenheim |
|
27. | 179 |
Gusti |
Suhm, Elenna |
GER |
|
|
7.5 Strafpunkte 77.62 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Garcon/M.v.Landjonker (Fruhling)/OE.WB/ITA08675/B: Suhm,Theo |
RV Lahr |
|
28. | 25 |
Ascalon |
Neymeyer, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 57.72 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Acordplus/M.v.Ehrenmarsch/WESTF/B: Neymeyer,Lisa |
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen |
|
29. | 227 |
Maritza |
Bühler, Andrea |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.10 sec |
|
BKASC 8-j.S v.Cyrano de Bergerac/M.v.Goldpilz/WÜRTT/B: Eckerlin,Karl-Heinz |
RFV Freiamt-Allmendsberg e.V. |
|
30. | 283 |
Ridor C |
Herr, Cornelia |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 63.03 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Risandro/M.v.Don Rico/WÜRTT/B: Herr,Cornelia |
PF Ihringen |
|
31. | 126 |
Con Corde |
Glaser, Anja |
GER |
|
|
8.25 Strafpunkte 64.40 sec |
|
DB 13-j.S v.Cabaret/M.v.Urofino/WÜRTT/B: Glaser,Heike |
RC Achern |
|
32. | 23 |
Arthos |
Grösch, Stephanie |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 65.52 sec |
|
DB 7-j.W v.Artani/M.v.Aletto/BAY/B: Stiegeler,Felix |
RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal |
|
33. | 198 |
Las Vegas |
Heuser, Lotte |
GER |
|
|
9.25 Strafpunkte 68.83 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Levantos I/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/B: Fleer,Paul |
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V. |
|
34. | 155 |
El Cantaro |
Lux, Alexandra |
GER |
|
|
9.5 Strafpunkte 69.42 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Erebus/M.v.Bigarreau du Cap/OS/B: Lux,Alexandra |
RFV Babenhausen e.V. |
|
35. | 239 |
Norell-de-Moulin |
Maile, Carmen |
GER |
|
|
9.75 Strafpunkte 70.79 sec |
|
DB 17-j.S v.Narew xx/M.v.Sandro/OLD/GER28179/B: Maile,Carmen |
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V. |
|
36. | 211 |
Life Time |
Wogatzke, Esther-Sophie |
GER |
|
|
9.75 Strafpunkte 86.23 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Liatos/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/102RV50/B: Wogatzke,Esther u.Lisa |
RFV Babenhausen e.V. |
|
37. | 190 |
Ketina |
Mikuteit, Heike |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 49.86 sec |
|
B 6-j.S v.Kolambo/M.v.Grannus/WÜRTT/B: Rode,Werner |
RFSV Kenzingen |
|
38. | 197 |
Lando C |
Schiller, Kerstin |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 56.76 sec |
|
DB 14-j.H v.Lancaster/M.v.Don Rico/WÜRTT/B: Schiller,Hans-Dieter |
RFV Ottenheim |
|
39. | 300 |
Sonny Boy |
Keck, Jaqueline |
GER |
|
|
12.5 Strafpunkte 65.22 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Senna Z/M.v.Le Grand I/WÜRTT/B: Ernst,Jennifer |
RC Rheinau-Linx |
|
40. | 216 |
Liverpool |
Seifert, Sascha |
GER |
|
|
13.75 Strafpunkte 70.76 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Lord Z/M.v.Fedor (Klimax)/KWPN/B: Bühler,Heidi |
RFV Freiamt-Allmendsberg e.V. |
|
41. | 332 |
Zin Lizzy |
Diener, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
21.25 Strafpunkte 84.07 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/B: Tischer,Rainer |
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V. |
|
42. | 326 |
Winja |
Vogel, Denise |
GER |
|
|
28.25 Strafpunkte 80.50 sec |
|
DB 19-j.S v.Noble Champion/M.v.Jet Set/OLD/B: Vogel,Denise |
TSG Gestüt Homberger |
|
43. | 161 |
FBW Indira Mahdia |
Hiebsch, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 10-j.S v.Imparo/M.v.Calvadur/WÜRTT/102VH50/B: Hiebsch,Georg |
RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
|
43. | 152 |
Dragonheart S |
Schneider, Nina |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 13-j.H v.Don Larino/M.v.Waikato/OLD/B: Schneider,Waldemar |
PF Ihringen |
|
45. | 52 |
Candlelight L |
Leber, Nico |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 8-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Laurin/WÜRTT/103VM15/B: Leber,Karl-Friedrich |
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V. |
|