06 Prix CASINO THEATRE BARRIERE BORDEAUX
Int. accumulator jumping competition with joker (1.50 m)
FEI - Art. 269.5 - CSI5*-W
Competition counting for LONGINES RANKINGS

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.4 Castle Forbes Vivaldo vh Coste Bost, Roger Yves FRA 7920.00 EUR  65 points 43.07 sec
  bay 16y.S /Clinton/Randel Z/BWP/GER24663/ Lady Georgina Forbes 
 
2.69 Rafale Des Forets Schwizer, Pius SUI 4800.00 EUR  65 points 45.40 sec
  bay 9y.M /l'Arc de Triomphe/SF/103AU20/ Schwizer Pius 
 
3.36 Lintea Tequila Tops-Alexander, Edwina AUS 3600.00 EUR  65 points 45.70 sec
  bay 11y.M /Campbell/Corrado II/HOLST/SLO40109/ Stal Tops B.V. 
 
4.85 Naiade d'Auvers Estermann, Paul SUI 2400.00 EUR  65 points 45.94 sec
  grey 13y.M /Cumano/Grand Veneur/SF/SUI40989/ Gautschi Peter 
 
5.134 Carat Vos, Robert NED 1440.00 EUR  65 points 46.56 sec
  dbay 14y.G /Cardento/Krevad/103KV75/ R.J.Vos 
 
6.115 Comme Il Faut Ehning, Marcus GER 1080.00 EUR  65 points 47.53 sec
  bay 9y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Ramiro/WESTF/103AZ25/ GestŘt Zhaschkow 
 
7.61 Sunfire Kutscher, Marco GER 720.00 EUR  65 points 47.57 sec
  chest 8y.M /Stakkato/Contender/HANN/103VM02/ Flaig,Hermann 
 
8.105 Casana Philippaerts, Nicola BEL 600.00 EUR  64 points 54.75 sec
  bay 11y.M /carano/cassini II/102MR88/ Els Dammen (10404020) 
 
9.17 Jesus de la Commune Moneta, Luca Maria ITA 480.00 EUR  63 points 51.50 sec
  chest 17y.G /Diamant de Semilly Sf/rocky du rarel/SF/FRA42126/ az. agr. mastroeni 
 
10.47 Fento Chin S Clee, Joe GBR 480.00 EUR  61 points 55.16 sec
  chest 9y.S /Chin Chin/Carthago/103CP51/ Ludwig Criel 
 
11.128 Leonie 111 Z Said, Abdel EGY 240.00 EUR  59 points 52.16 sec
  grey 8y.M /Lord Z/Cassini I/ZANG/103MD61/ Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV (10401549) 
 
12.58 Grand Balou 4 Gulliksen, Geir NOR 240.00 EUR  59 points 55.56 sec
  chest 11y.G /Balou du Rouet/Grandeur/HESS/102OV16/ Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH & 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.3 STB Fleuri van de Koekelberg Demeersman, Dirk BEL   56 points 48.35 sec
  grey 9y.M /Winningmood Van De Arenberg/Clinton/BWP/103IV37/ Luc Vermeir 
 
14.94 Stoulone du Genet Nicolas, Caroline FRA   56 points 49.50 sec
  bay 8y.M /Toulon Bwp/Royal Feu/SF/103PB93/ Monsieur Fabrice Fillette 
 
15.23 Royale du Rouet Twomey, Billy IRL   56 points 50.43 sec
  bay 9y.S /Jeff D'or/Kannan/SF/103PY15/ Mrs Katrina Moore 
 
16.81 Zafir Hurel, JÚrome FRA   48 points 46.20 sec
  bay 10y.G /Orame/Marlon/KWPN/102SQ57/ Madame Laure Henry 
 
17.75 Olivia la Sweet Eckermann, Katrin GER   25 points 44.75 sec
  dbay 9y.M /Oklund/Ircolando/KWPN/103LG93/ Gut Berl & Elisabeth Winkelmann 
 
18.117 Toulouse 66 von Eckermann, Henrik SWE   25 points 46.72 sec
  bay 9y.M /Toulon/Ganymed/OS/103EL95/ ┼sa Bj÷rklund & Ann Catrin Carlsson 
 
19.41 Cornado II Ahlmann, Christian GER   25 points 46.74 sec
  grey 9y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Acobat/WESTF/103LO68/ Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius 
 
20.100 VDL Groep Quatro van der Vleuten, Maikel NED   25 points 48.13 sec
  bay 8y.G /Quaprice/Caletto I/SCSL/103SM54/ Stoeterij Duyselshof 
 
21.32 Raia d'Helby Robert, Olivier FRA   25 points 48.14 sec
  bay 9y.M /Fergar Mail/Papillon Rouge*normandie/SF/103KI04/ MM.William et Huguette 
 
22.11 Clair II Guerdat, Steve SUI   25 points 49.55 sec
  grey 10y.G /Clearway/Lavall II/HOLST/103DS32/ Oberholzer Werner + Engeler Walter 
 
23.123 Valentin R Whitaker, Michael GBR   25 points 49.76 sec
  grey 12y.S /Heartbreaker/Indorado/KWPN/103WP47/ Miss Emilie Machon & Michael Pott 
 
24.14 Cassius Diniz, Luciana POR   25 points 58.35 sec
  dbay 11y.G /Canturo/Aloube Z/HOLST/102MC07/ Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin 
 
25.137 Cassidee Cottard, Gregory FRA   23 points 50.60 sec
  bay 11y.S /Cortus/Irco Marco/SWB/IRL40817/ Madame Marie Caroline BESINS 
 
26.90 Qiouc d'Irleau Rozier, Philippe FRA   23 points 54.47 sec
  bay 10y.S /Ephebe For Ever Sf/SF/103HR74/ Mademoiselle Alix Narolles 
 
27.40 Quenndal de lojou Delaveau, Patrice FRA   18 points 48.67 sec
  chest 10y.G /Le Tot de Semilly Sf/SF/102XK80/ Haras Des Coudrettes 
 
28.30 Casper de Muze Williams, Guy GBR   16 points 44.56 sec
  chest 12y.G /triomphe de muze/Corsaire de Vauban/BWP/NED42455/ Spring Handelsstal 
 
29.93 Juanita Offel, Katharina UKR   16 points 47.53 sec
  dbay 10y.M /Sonique/Ferro/102ZW21/ Stal het Oosterbrook B.V. 
 
30.65 Mister Davier Epaillard, Julien FRA   14 points 47.59 sec
  chest 14y.G /Quiniou Sf/Leprince de Thurin/SF/FRA43893/ Scea Rauline 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  J.Boyer (FRA)  Total prize money:
24000 EUR
 F.Triulzi (ITA)
 G.Perriere (FRA)
 H.Delloye (FRA)


Back