Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 1184 |
Atessa B L H |
Kellnerova, Anna |
CZE |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 penalties 30.37 sec |
|
black 9y.M /Oklund/N-Aldato/KWPN/102YV77/ Karen Long Dwight & Brigid Colvin |
jump-off |
|
2. | 1889 |
Norlam des Etisses |
Conter, Zoe |
BEL |
|
160.00 EUR |
0 penalties 30.87 sec |
|
chest 13y.S /Quidam de Revel SF/Uriel/SF/FRA44518/ Stephex Stables |
jump-off |
|
3. | 1690 |
Billy Jean |
Failla, Giorgia |
ITA |
|
120.00 EUR |
0 penalties 31.57 sec |
|
11y./Heritage Fortunus/Cavalier Royale/IRL40813/ Hs Sportpferde GmbH |
jump-off |
|
4. | 2028 |
Festo van Paemel |
Franci, Camilla |
ITA |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.07 sec |
|
dbay 9y.S /Cicero/Darco/BWP/102WE67/ Magic Horses |
jump-off |
|
5. | 620 |
Mascalzone Senese |
Franchi, Guido |
ITA |
|
56.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.54 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Fandango X/Brandano/UNIRE/103YR34/ Danneberger Elsa Martha Ute |
jump-off |
|
6. | 1876 |
Ildago |
D'Have, Lynn |
BEL |
|
44.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.33 sec |
|
bay 16y.S /104CO11/ Lynn d'Have |
jump-off |
|
7. | 2218 |
Valino |
Medusei, Alice |
ITA |
|
32.00 EUR |
0 penalties 34.06 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Jumpy des Fonteines/Andiamo/KWPN/102QK46/ Medusei Alice |
jump-off |
|
8. | 1973 |
Cassius Clay |
Grobberio, Sofia |
ITA |
|
24.00 EUR |
0 penalties 34.48 sec |
|
bay 16y.G /Cash/Lord/HOLST/NED06994/ Stal de Bussel |
jump-off |
|
9. | 2242 |
Santa Silvia |
Ulescenko, Daniels |
LAT |
|
24.00 EUR |
0 penalties 35.59 sec |
|
12y.M /Cento/Silvio 1/OLDBG/104DD29/ Jk Prevalent |
jump-off |
|
10. | 1950 |
Glorija I |
Pangersic, Nina |
SLO |
|
20.00 EUR |
4 penalties 31.96 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Ganymed/Rubikon/103OW01/ Nina Pangerå¡ic |
jump-off |
|
11. | 1964 |
Cappuchino |
Vacirca, Elisabetta |
ITA |
|
20.00 EUR |
4 penalties 32.99 sec |
|
bay 7y.S /Heartbreaker/Montreux/KWPN/104BT66/ Cassara' Massimo |
jump-off |
|
12. | 1931 |
Superman El Dorado |
Alvaro, Matias |
ITA |
|
20.00 EUR |
8 penalties 32.12 sec |
|
chest 8y.S /Salito/103IL72/ Mounaim Dani |
jump-off |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 619 |
Daylight van de Veldmolen |
Triarico, Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 33.14 sec |
|
chest 11y.G /V. Vigo d'Arsoouilles/Duc de la Cour II/BWP/103NW34/ Berni Cristiana |
jump-off |
|
14. | 574 |
Gwuina van Berimar |
Cerrini, Carolina |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 39.10 sec |
|
grey 8y.M /Darco/Quinar/BWP/103XA20/ Philippaerts Ludo & Bervoets Marnic |
jump-off |
|
15. | 1764 |
Lederstrumpf |
Emanuelsson, Alexandra |
SWE |
|
|
1 penalty 79.73 sec |
|
bay 16y.G /Lordanos/Spartan/HANN/SWE40089/ Anders Lidbeck |
round 1 |
|
16. | 1979 |
Narcisse de Brekka |
Clemenza, Sebastiano |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 70.11 sec |
|
chest 13y.M /Apache D'Adriers/Jalisco/SF/ITA41667/ Luca Borghi |
round 1 |
|
17. | 1873 |
Liquidor Z |
Sutterlüty, Laura |
AUT |
|
|
4 penalties 70.79 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Lux Z/Ernest/ZANG/102MH51/ Mag. Katrin Sutterlüty |
round 1 |
|
18. | 2253 |
Lando |
Codecasa, Elena |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 71.07 sec |
|
bay 13y.G /Lancer II/Ahorn Z/HOLST/ITA42556/ Omar Luca Codecasa |
round 1 |
|
19. | 1836 |
Light my Fire |
Oplatek, Andrzej |
POL |
|
|
4 penalties 71.76 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Lenardo/Achrill-Libero H/WESTF/102ZZ18/ Andrzej Oplatek |
round 1 |
|
20. | 1796 |
Jalisco des Baumes CH |
Paillot, Emilie |
SUI |
|
|
4 penalties 73.91 sec |
|
chest 12y.S /Wandango/Henzo/CH/SUI40710/ Ecurie des Grands-Champs Sa |
round 1 |
|
21. | 2288 |
Woklund |
Previtali, Michele |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 74.35 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Oklund/Caruso/KWPN/103XR90/ C.I. Previtali Nembro A.S.D. |
round 1 |
|
22. | 2071 |
Libero |
Giordano, Nicolas |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 74.41 sec |
|
bay 15y.G /Linaro/Rex Ramon/BAVAR/102OE69/ Marta Iebole |
round 1 |
|
23. | 2055 |
En Rico |
Reiter, Melanie Athina |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 74.72 sec |
|
black 11y.G /Escudo I/Rabino/HANN/103GM08/ Pfyffer Carlo |
round 1 |
|
24. | 1963 |
Ultimo Fs |
Vacirca, Ernesto |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 75.52 sec |
|
bay 13y.G /Heartbreaker/Hugo/KWPN/102SJ23/ Ass. Sport. Dilett. Dodicisei |
round 1 |
|
25. | 1731 |
Wodette M |
Pereira Coutinho, Joao |
POR |
|
|
4 penalties 76.01 sec |
|
chest 11y.M /Manhattan/Ahorn/KWPN/GBR42135/ Pombal Comp, Limited |
round 1 |
|
26. | 1423 |
Brutus |
Mladin Bradisteanu, Alexandra |
ROU |
|
|
4 penalties 76.54 sec |
|
9y./Balou du Rouet/Baccara du Thot/103HU43/ Daniel Ioan Maricuta |
round 1 |
|
27. | 1924 |
Rodriquez VDL |
Schena, Luca |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 76.68 sec |
|
bay 16y.G /Ahorn/Cantus/KWPN/ITA42782/ Paola Monzani |
round 1 |
|
28. | 1734 |
Duel |
Pulpanova, Adela |
CZE |
|
|
5 penalties 79.07 sec |
|
chest 13y.G /Przedswit Xvi-64/Azol/CWB/CZE40451/ Agriprod Cz A.S. |
round 1 |
|
29. | 1892 |
Eclipse |
Daniello, Leonardo |
ITA |
|
|
7 penalties 89.08 sec |
|
bay 10y.M /Waikiki van het Moleneind/Primo des Bruyeres/BWP/103NX45/ Daniello Nun |
round 1 |
|
30. | 1682 |
Lasciva del Terriccio |
Leonardi, Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 70.99 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Dollar Dela Pierre (tlaloc la/Tenor de la Cour del Terriccio/UNIRE/103X |
round 1 |
|
31. | 1871 |
Okarino |
Grzegorzewski, Adam |
POL |
|
|
8 penalties 71.19 sec |
|
bay 7y.G /Pavarotti van de Helle (westf)/Cassini II (holst)/PZHK/103OH51/ Justyna |
round 1 |
|
32. | 1928 |
Wessel |
Marchese, Stella |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 71.87 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Iroko/Aramis de la Cense/KWPN/103BP81/ Dario Luigi Agosta |
round 1 |
|
33. | 1848 |
Up and Go de la Jonquerel |
Lazzarini, Alice |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 74.30 sec |
|
bay 10y.M /Utrillo van de Heffinck/Skippy II/SBS/102UY29/ Bayard Sa |
round 1 |
|
34. | 1823 |
Santana Gold |
Grundkowska, Monika |
POL |
|
|
8 penalties 74.49 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Stakkato Gold/Turbud Quirinus/OS/103ZB16/ Beata Grundkowska |
round 1 |
|
35. | 1865 |
Willowy |
Mathy, Laura |
BEL |
|
|
8 penalties 74.60 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Hors la Loi II/Concorde/KWPN/102UK67/ W.H.J. van der Ham |
round 1 |
|
36. | 1992 |
Benita II |
Wettstein, Estelle |
SUI |
|
|
8 penalties 75.87 sec |
|
bay 13y.M /Toulon/Shah/BWP/SUI40693/ Ernst Wettstein |
round 1 |
|
37. | 1947 |
Lavai |
Simlesa, Antea |
CRO |
|
|
8 penalties 76.32 sec |
|
bay 13y.M /Landsieger I/Giscard/HANN/SVK40084/ Jmc Luzany |
round 1 |
|
38. | 2248 |
White Spirit |
Giuliano, Antonio |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 76.55 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Powergraaf/Grafiet/KWPN/104IV42/ Giuliano Giovanni |
round 1 |
|
39. | 754 |
Quirinus |
Cepollina, Nicole |
ITA |
|
|
9 penalties 80.66 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Quidam de Revel/Carpaccio/HOLST/103DH61/ Ib Berger GmbH |
round 1 |
|
40. | 793 |
Uppercut di San Patrignano |
Uboldi, Ignazio |
ITA |
|
|
9 penalties 81.05 sec |
|
bay 12y.S /Concorde/Wellington/UNIRE/ITA42543/ Cristiano Branbilla |
round 1 |
|
41. | 1625 |
Colanna |
Biber, Johanna |
AUT |
|
|
12 penalties 73.65 sec |
|
grey 9y.M /794 Cors/329 Ramiro 47/104CX29/ Kornelia Markel |
round 1 |
|
42. | 1904 |
Alberttina |
Spinelli, Francois |
ITA |
|
|
12 penalties 74.75 sec |
|
grey 11y.M /Al Cantino (niederlande Warm)/Kolibri (meklenburger)/BRAND/103BM17/ U |
round 1 |
|
43. | 2237 |
Pasticca |
Bernasconi, Robert |
ITA |
|
|
12 penalties 76.06 sec |
|
bay 10y.M /Incanto della Mezzaluna/Fozby-Flop de la Bastide/UNIRE/103GI46/ All.To |
round 1 |
|
44. | 1569 |
Little Balia |
Bosio, Camilla |
ITA |
|
|
16 penalties 71.40 sec |
|
chest 9y.M /Lupicor/104HP31/ T Gianluca |
round 1 |
|
45. | 2271 |
Comtese |
Margreiter, Magdalena |
AUT |
|
|
16 penalties 75.36 sec |
|
grey 11y.M /Continue/Kornfink/MECKL/102QZ89/ Jörg Domaingo |
round 1 |
|
46. | 1919 |
Candilla Royal |
Vasques, Francisco Jacome |
POR |
|
|
16 penalties 77.96 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Contender/Candillo/HOLST/102UM18/ Rohner Andreas + Gianluca |
round 1 |
|
47. | 1360 |
Vorieta |
Kolowrat-Krakovska, Francesca |
CZE |
|
|
retired |
|
bay 12y.M /Indoctro/Concorde/KWPN/NED42360/ Jezdecky Klub Kolowrat |
round 1 |
|
47. | 1830 |
Ascona |
Sozzi-Senn, Valentina |
SUI |
|
|
retired |
|
chest 11y.M /Aljano/Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103CY24/ Brändlin, Matthias |
round 1 |
|