Geplaatste deelnemers |
|
1. | 1107 |
Balboa Hs |
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan |
NED |
|
1650.00 EUR |
0.00 penalties 46.47 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Tygo/Furore/KWPN/103LE45/ Handelshuis Schuttert |
jump-off |
|
2. | 1098 |
Evita |
Colaers, Kim |
BEL |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0.00 penalties 47.22 sec |
|
roan 10y.M /Latano/Landlord/BWP/103PL61/ Heidi Suls |
jump-off |
|
3. | 1088 |
Cordesa von Hof CH |
Karunayadhaj, Janakabhorn |
THA |
|
750.00 EUR |
4.00 penalties 45.28 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Cernunnus von Hof/Calando II/CH/SUI41259/ Chumporn Rattanaweerawong |
jump-off |
|
4. | 1035 |
Piko's Boy |
Huep, Lisa |
GER |
|
500.00 EUR |
4.00 penalties 50.80 sec |
|
black 13y.G /Pik Labionics/Volturno/WESTF/103CO99/ Huep,Lisa |
jump-off |
|
5. | 1006 |
Watch Me d'O |
Tips, Maxime |
BEL |
|
300.00 EUR |
8.00 penalties 44.91 sec |
|
bay 15y.G /Darco/Galoubet A/BWP/BEL40670/ Jens Nijs |
jump-off |
|
6. | 1022 |
Comic van de Vihta |
Bosteels, Jody |
BEL |
|
225.00 EUR |
8.00 penalties 45.29 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Indoctro/Animo/BWP/BEL41770/ Stal Bosteels |
jump-off |
|
7. | 1016 |
Cilian |
Svensson, Sofie |
SWE |
|
150.00 EUR |
1.00 penalties 80.83 sec |
|
grey 9y.G /Clearway/Corrado I/HOLST/103HJ32/ Jauß,Marion |
1st round |
|
8. | 1097 |
Donbito |
Colaers, Kim |
BEL |
|
125.00 EUR |
4.00 penalties 75.80 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Orlando/Richebourg/BWP/103BZ60/ Verhaeren Corneel |
1st round |
|
9. | 1123 |
Ibar del Masset |
Roquet Autonell, Inma |
ESP |
|
100.00 EUR |
4.00 penalties 76.66 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Indret del Maset/103WO88/ Pere Roquet Baucells |
1st round |
|
10. | 1085 |
Cashmoaker |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
4.00 penalties 76.78 sec |
|
grey 8y.S /Calido I/Lafitte/103WZ03/ Wendeln,Paul u. Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
1st round |
|
11. | 1115 |
Cronini |
Kort, Anouk |
NED |
|
50.00 EUR |
4.00 penalties 78.27 sec |
|
black 7y.M /Tygo/Indoctro/KWPN/103VP02/ A.Kort |
1st round |
|
12. | 1039 |
Chassot |
Feldmann, Manuel |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
4.00 penalties 78.44 sec |
|
chest 9y.G /Chacco-Blue/Pilot/WESTF/103FR63/ Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
1st round |
|
Volgende niet geplaatste deelnemers |
|
13. | 1037 |
Caprizillo |
Brundin, Felicia |
SWE |
|
|
4.00 penalties 78.72 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Capucino/Cardento 933/SWB/103GQ24/ Felicia Brundin |
1st round |
|
14. | 1071 |
Bijou V |
Häussler, Viktoria |
LUX |
|
|
4.00 penalties 79.31 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Balou du Rouet/Sandro/WESTF/103PV56/ Häussler Viktoria |
1st round |
|
15. | 1091 |
Lancelot du Paradis |
Jansen, Megan |
NED |
|
|
5.00 penalties 82.43 sec |
|
bay 15y.G /Enzo du Reverdy Sf/Pot d'Or/SF/FRA45937/ A. Jansen |
1st round |
|
16. | 1030 |
Champagne Z |
de Bart, Marieke |
NED |
|
|
6.00 penalties 85.78 sec |
|
chest 11y.M /Chellano Z/Eoghan du Mervaux/ZANG/102UU06/ M.A.de Bart |
1st round |
|
17. | 1021 |
Winchester |
Tiebot, Liza |
NED |
|
|
7.00 penalties 88.29 sec |
|
grey 11y.G /Guidam/Cavalier/KWPN/103LQ02/ Dhr. H. Veltmaat & dhr. A.T. Tiebot |
1st round |
|
18. | 1089 |
Newmarket Venture Clover |
Karunayadhaj, Janakabhorn |
THA |
|
|
8.00 penalties 73.91 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Newmarket Venture/Cavalier Royle/ISH/103IH60/ Lisa Rosbotham |
1st round |
|
19. | 1050 |
Rivelle van Groenhove |
Pieters, Laurence |
BEL |
|
|
8.00 penalties 74.52 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Robijn Van Het Lindenhof/Heartbreaker/102ZN98/ Bruno Pieters |
1st round |
|
20. | 1117 |
Lios Larson |
Schuttert, Frank |
NED |
|
|
8.00 penalties 76.14 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Larson/Phantom/WESTF/103WP71/ Jos Lansink |
1st round |
|
21. | 1103 |
Tailormade Anna Chacca |
Jensen, Sashia Astrup |
DEN |
|
|
8.00 penalties 76.80 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Chacco-Blue/Andiamo Z/OLDBG/103KB41/ Tailormade Horses ApS |
1st round |
|
22. | 1114 |
Cappuccino |
Kort, Anouk |
NED |
|
|
8.00 penalties 77.84 sec |
|
chest 7y.M /Indoctro/Burggraaf/KWPN/103VP04/ A.Kort |
1st round |
|
23. | 1073 |
Victoria's Secret |
Häussler, Viktoria |
LUX |
|
|
8.00 penalties 79.35 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Diamant de Selly/Arpege Pierreville/SF/103BO71/ Peter Häussler |
1st round |
|
24. | 1111 |
Conan |
Dahl, Gitte |
DEN |
|
|
8.00 penalties 79.37 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Cristo/Alcatraz/103ZS03/ Anny Dahl |
1st round |
|
25. | 1027 |
Dry Sherry |
Oris, Karen |
BEL |
|
|
8.00 penalties 79.67 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Lupicor/Sandro/BWP/103NG42/ Karen Oris |
1st round |
|
26. | 1041 |
Baccara |
Houben, Laurens |
BEL |
|
|
8.00 penalties 79.95 sec |
|
chest 9y.M /Balou du Rouet/San Fernando/103UA53/ Dudushkina Svetlana |
1st round |
|
27. | 1014 |
Chijioke |
Weck, Nina |
SUI |
|
|
8.00 penalties 79.96 sec |
|
dbay 8y.G /Casall/Contender/HOLST/103LO49/ Weck Nina und Philip |
1st round |
|
28. | 1095 |
Ultima |
Tenfält, Arvid |
SWE |
|
|
9.00 penalties 80.63 sec |
|
10y.M /Casall/Locato/HOLST/103EX80/ Christina Tenfält |
1st round |
|
29. | 1069 |
Bosphorus |
Demirsoy, Derin |
TUR |
|
|
11.00 penalties 90.64 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Cobra/Burggraaf/KWPN/103GR46/ Esra Demirsoy |
1st round |
|
30. | 1023 |
Crystel Clear |
Bosteels, Jody |
BEL |
|
|
12.00 penalties 76.75 sec |
|
grey 10y.G /Calido/Classiker/HANN/102XG57/ Luc Van De Poel |
1st round |
|
31. | 1002 |
Dutch Beauleo Z |
Houwen, Kristian |
NED |
|
|
12.00 penalties 77.17 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Dutch Capitol/G.Ramiro Z/ZANG/103XH47/ Houwen Sporthorses B.V. & H.O. J |
1st round |
|
32. | 1120 |
Fleur IV |
Mcgoldrick, Rebecca |
CAN |
|
|
12.00 penalties 77.49 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Chatman/Darco/103UE32/ Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd |
1st round |
|
33. | 1129 |
Garzon du Z |
Albrektsen, Kamilla |
DEN |
|
|
13.00 penalties 83.93 sec |
|
chest 8y./Godsend du Reverdy/A'Khan Z/104HD85/ Stald Grauff |
1st round |
|
34. | 1004 |
Cadence van t Gelutt |
Tips, Maxime |
BEL |
|
|
16.00 penalties 79.00 sec |
|
bay 12y.S /Cento/Jus de Pomme/BEL41103/ Jens Nijs |
1st round |
|
35. | 1126 |
Chester |
Kamps, Theresa |
GER |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 9y.G /Chambertin/Heraldik xx/103VV05/ Wüst-Lasota,Doris |
1st round |
|
|
Omschrijving van de proef: |
|
Totale geldprijs:
|
5000 EUR |