24 | Deutschlands U25-Springpokal Unterstützt vom Gestüt Fohlenhof, Hassloch Nat. Springprüfung Kl. S** |
1. | 955 | L B Carwyn | Buhl,Laurenz | GER | |
SCHI 12y./Come on/Grand Canyon/OLDBG/102PK35/ La Baumetta SA | RV Heidelberg | ||||
2. | 943 | La Ramm | Rijkens,Janine | GER | |
B 13y.W /Lancer II/Lantaan/HOLST/102MB85/ Stall Tjeert Rijkens | RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. | ||||
3. | 952 | Lasco | Wargers,Jana | GER | |
B 9y.W /Laptop/Acord II/HANN/103RN31/ Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG | RFV Greven | ||||
4. | 946 | Quinaro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 12y.W /Quattro B/Figaro/OLDBG/GER45873/ Dirks,Klaus | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
5. | 954 | Quiwi Dream | Reich,Pia | GER | |
B 9y.H /Quidam de Revel/Contender/HOLST/103OG31/ Brändlin sped AG & Gestüt Grenzland | RV Dreiländereck | ||||
6. | 922 | Abc Trixi | Herröder,Angelina | GER | |
B 11y.S /Quidam de Revel/Carolus I/HOLST/102VH15/ Sipple,Heike | RG Büttelborn | ||||
7. | 907 | Alcoy Z | Borchert,Max-Hilmar | GER | |
F 16y.W /Aladin Z/Calypso I/ZANG/NED07244/ Borchert,Max-Hilmar | RV Stechlin-Menz | ||||
8. | 933 | Atomic Sun | Kuhn,Benjamin | GER | |
F 12y.W /Askari/Wanderlust/BRAND/102XT82/ Kuhn,Benjamin | RFV Ehestetten | ||||
9. | 935 | Boris | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
F 13y.W /Fetiche Du Pas/Cash/BWP/GER44073/ Puschak,Ursula | RV Augsburg-West | ||||
10. | 904 | Cash | Blum,Simone | GER | |
SCHI 16y.W /Calido I/Godehard/HANN/GER23640/ Kraus,Eveline | LRFV Massenhausen | ||||
11. | 929 | Collado | Klatte,Guido | GER | |
DB 10y.H /Cassini I/Landraf I/HOLST/103FP72/ Zuchthof Klatte / Heinrich Klatte | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
12. | 911 | Come to win | Borgmann,Vanessa | GER | |
B 8y.W /Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/Coronino/WESTF/104CO75/ BG Borgmann / Walterscheidt | RFV Jagdfalke Brünen | ||||
13. | 916 | Con Touch S | Dowe,Hendrik | GER | |
B 8y.S /Con Cento/Capitol I/WESTF/103WP34/ Sinnack,Julius-Peter | ZRFV Heiden | ||||
14. | 928 | Nifrane de Kreisker | Klaphake,Laura | GER | |
B 13y.S /Carnute/Papillon Rouge/SF/FRA42424/ Syiniavskyi,Viacheslav | RV Oldenburger Muensterland | ||||
15. | 921 | Tequila Sunrise | Hackbarth,Laura Jane | GER | |
B 11y.S /Chalan/Acobat II/HOLST/103FA12/ Grün,Christine | RV St. Peter-Ording | ||||
16. | 915 | Roi de Berg | Buhl,Laurenz | GER | |
F 9y.H /Ideal de Prissey/King's Road xx/SF/103LI01/ Werner Pousette,Else | RV Heidelberg | ||||
17. | 956 | Caro As | Rijkens,Janine | GER | |
B 10y.W /Chico's Boy/Dintroon/OLDBG/103CF35/ Stall Tjeert Rijkens | RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. | ||||
18. | 950 | Cornet's Dream | Wargers,Jana | GER | |
SCHI 9y.H /Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/Cordobes I/WESTF/104EI46/ Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co. | RFV Greven | ||||
19. | 945 | Clair | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
B 9y.S /Couleur-Rubin/Ritual/OLDBG/104CO08/ Rolfes,Anny | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
20. | 939 | Charmonie | Reich,Pia | GER | |
B 12y.S /Ramirado/Cassini I/HOLST/GER42387/ Klingele,Dietmar | RV Dreiländereck | ||||
21. | 923 | Cornwall | Herröder,Angelina | GER | |
SCHI 11y.W /Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/Pilot/WESTF/103IM27/ Herröder,Angelina | RG Büttelborn | ||||
22. | 908 | Carpino | Borchert,Max-Hilmar | GER | |
B 9y.W /Carinjo/Cascadeur/OS/103ZG06/ Hanning,Tabea Luise | RV Stechlin-Menz | ||||
23. | 934 | El-Bandy | Kuhn,Benjamin | GER | |
DB 10y.W /Escudo I/Werther/HANN/104BX40/ Kuhn,Benjamin | RFV Ehestetten | ||||
24. | 938 | For N | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
F 8y.W /For Pleasure/Classiker/OLDBG/103DY46/ Puschak,Wolfgang | RV Augsburg-West | ||||
25. | 905 | Flying Boy | Blum,Simone | GER | |
B 13y.W /Fly High I/Sao Paulo/HANN/GER41559/ Blum,Simone | LRFV Massenhausen | ||||
26. | 931 | Grando | Klatte,Guido | GER | |
F 10y.W /Grandeur/Quebec/OLDBG/103KO27/ Kramp,Lucie | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
27. | 912 | Hixson | Borgmann,Vanessa | GER | |
SCHI 10y.W /Heartbreaker/Contender/RHEIN/103LX53/ Borgmann,Sabine | RFV Jagdfalke Brünen | ||||
28. | 917 | Deauville S | Dowe,Hendrik | GER | |
DB 8y.W /Diamant De Semilly/Lux/HOLST/103TL24/ Sinnack,Julius-Peter | ZRFV Heiden | ||||