Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 287 |
Albany |
Madenova, Maria |
RUS |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 penalties 59.94 sec |
|
F 8y.S /Adlantico As/Contender/HANN/103JB17/ Maslov, Sergey |
|
2. | 317 |
Nikita du Luot |
Stampfli, Emilie |
SUI |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 penalties 59.95 sec |
|
B 13y.S /Flipper d'Elle/Si Tu Viens/SF/SUI40896/ Stampfli Emilie |
|
3. | 139 |
Commander |
Gaillinger, Christoph |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 penalties 61.13 sec |
|
SCH 10y.W /Celano/Landadel/OLDBG/103HT84/ Andrea Vordermair & Sara Marburg |
|
4. | 152 |
Cassia de Lys |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 penalties 61.72 sec |
|
SCH 8y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Champion du Lys/WESTF/103WV97/ Huber,theo |
|
5. | 291 |
Silvana |
Madenova, Maria |
RUS |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 penalties 61.89 sec |
|
SCH 12y.S /Athletico/Cambridge/KWPN/NED41983/ Madenova, Dimitry |
|
6. | 261 |
Zazou Szumawa |
Szuminska, Beata |
POL |
|
55.00 EUR |
0 penalties 65.35 sec |
|
B 10y.W /Cantos/Nairobi/KWPN/102XO00/ Krzysztof Szuminski |
|
7. | 30 |
Axel |
Fischer, Willi |
AUT |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 penalties 66.24 sec |
|
F 10y.W /Ahorn/Boris 9/AWHA/102ZQ97/ Roland Fischer |
|
8. | 328 |
Cordesa von Hof CH |
Karunayadhaj, Janakabhorn |
THA |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 penalties 66.64 sec |
|
B 12y.S /Cernunnus von Hof/Calando II/CH/SUI41259/ Chumporn Rattanaweerawong |
|
9. | 257 |
Pearl |
Siarkiewicz, Klaudia |
POL |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 penalties 69.35 sec |
|
SCH 9y.S /Prado/Phantom/RHLD/102WK85/ Siarkiewicz, Klaudia |
|
10. | 271 |
Cartoon |
Belova, Natalia |
RUS |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 penalties 69.69 sec |
|
F 7y.H /Cassini II/Riverman/HOLST/103SI78/ Nvb Sportpferde Handels GmbH |
|
11. | 252 |
Queen |
Olszewska, Agnieszka |
POL |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 penalties 70.11 sec |
|
B 8y.S /Quidam de Revel/Acord II/HOLST/103ZI20/ Monika Morsztyn |
|
11. | 110 |
Wiedarthe |
Strnadlova, Lucie |
CZE |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 penalties 70.11 sec |
|
R 11y.S /Murano/Nimmerdor/KWPN/103IX30/ Lucie Strnadlova |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 43 |
Commander |
Kohl, Lea-Florentina |
AUT |
|
|
0 penalties 72.16 sec |
|
B 11y.W /Cassini I/Concorde/BAWÜ/102MS66/ Lea-Florentina Kohl |
|
14. | 130 |
Cosmodomina |
Anani, Sabrina |
GER |
|
|
0 penalties 72.39 sec |
|
SCH 12y.S /Cosmopolitan/Grandom/ZVDP/AUT40940/ Sabrina Anani |
|
15. | 256 |
Caprini |
Siarkiewicz, Klaudia |
POL |
|
|
0 penalties 74.45 sec |
|
B 13y.W /Cento/Lord Calando/ZWEIB/GER45286/ Gestüt Dobel/horst Karcher |
|
16. | 140 |
Mafia |
Gaillinger, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
0 penalties 75.36 sec |
|
9y.S /Da Lisco/Gajus/BAY/104CF48/ Steiner, Franz Jun. |
|
17. | 63 |
Takuma T |
Schrot, Rosa |
AUT |
|
|
0 penalties 76.40 sec |
|
B 11y.S /Chello I/Caretino/HOLST/103XW57/ Alfred Schrot |
|
18. | 167 |
Nevado |
Zierl, Laura |
GER |
|
|
0 penalties 76.63 sec |
|
B 8y.W /Nekton/Quantum/HOLST/104CX15/ Kröpfl, Thomas & Zierl, Laura |
|
18. | 55 |
Salaro |
Pollhammer, Sabrina |
AUT |
|
|
0 penalties 76.63 sec |
|
B 10y.H /Sir Oldenburg/Lancaster/BAWÜ/103IA31/ Sabrina Pollhammer |
|
20. | 97 |
Atessa B L H |
Kellnerova, Anna |
CZE |
|
|
0 penalties 76.84 sec |
|
R 9y.S /Oklund/N-Aldato/KWPN/102YV77/ Karen Long Dwight & Brigid Colvin |
|
21. | 99 |
Carpe Diem af Pan |
Kellnerova, Anna |
CZE |
|
|
0 penalties 77.07 sec |
|
SCH 10y.S /Cardento 933/Napoleon/SWB/103SN87/ Czech Equestrian Team A.S. |
|
22. | 265 |
Condor |
Aladushkina, Julia |
RUS |
|
|
1 penalty 83.39 sec |
|
B 9y.W /Cassini I/Quinar/HOLST/103TC41/ Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
|
23. | 329 |
Newmarket Venture Clover |
Karunayadhaj, Janakabhorn |
THA |
|
|
4 penalties 63.37 sec |
|
B 10y.W /Newmarket Venture/Cavalier Royle/ISH/103IH60/ Lisa Rosbotham |
|
24. | 154 |
Lords Guy |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 63.56 sec |
|
B 11y.H /Lord Z/Cambridge Cole/OLDBG/102MB60/ Schmid, Eva-Maria |
|
25. | 109 |
Atlanta |
Strnadlova, Lucie |
CZE |
|
|
4 penalties 65.85 sec |
|
B 13y.S /Arras/Ludovico/CZE40154/ Strnadlová Lucie |
|
26. | 157 |
Querry |
Schnabel, Antonia |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 66.79 sec |
|
B 8y.W /Quattro B/Le Vainqueur/OLDBG/103LP95/ Rolfes, Alwin |
|
27. | 108 |
Queen C |
Pulpanova, Adela |
CZE |
|
|
4 penalties 68.27 sec |
|
B 9y.S /Catrick/Grandus/CZEWB/103KG99/ Jaroslav Martinec |
|
28. | 248 |
Verona |
Makulik, Nikol |
POL |
|
|
4 penalties 68.65 sec |
|
F 12y.S /Tangelo van de Zuuth/Notaris/KWPN/103LW10/ Jolanta Makulik |
|
29. | 253 |
Skarbiec |
Olszewska, Agnieszka |
POL |
|
|
4 penalties 71.99 sec |
|
F 10y.H /Lando (holst)/Flirt (malopolska Breed)/PZHK/103FB68/ Attis Przedsiebiors |
|
30. | 183 |
Arendsoog B |
Dunne, Hayley |
IRL |
|
|
4 penalties 72.59 sec |
|
B 9y.H /Numero Uno/Guidam/KWPN/103QH41/ Hayley Dunne |
|
31. | 302 |
Luis della Caccia |
Fuchs, Martin |
SUI |
|
|
4 penalties 96.36 sec |
|
SCH 12y.W /Lancer Iilancer II/Corofino Icorofino I/ITA43239/ Juri Adolfo |
|
32. | 330 |
Tobi |
Anani, Sabrina |
GER |
|
|
5 penalties 82.04 sec |
|
F 10y.W /4539 Candillord/Levantos I/104EE88/ Helmut Morbitzer |
|
33. | 299 |
Common Sense |
Tereshchenko, Olesya |
RUS |
|
|
6 penalties 85.41 sec |
|
B 16y.W /Candillo/Lord/HOLST/SUI09695/ Tereshchenko, Olesya |
|
34. | 166 |
Avelino |
Winkler, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 70.05 sec |
|
B 12y.W /Accuseaccuse/Wackerbarthwackerbarth/GER44263/ Winklerbeate |
|
35. | 4 |
Beezie |
Isbister, Sarah |
AUS |
|
|
8 penalties 72.60 sec |
|
B 8y.S /Quasimodo Z/Manhattan/KWPN/103RL28/ Dhr. J.F.M. van Helmond |
|
36. | 96 |
Forever |
Jelinkova, Veronika |
CZE |
|
|
8 penalties 73.21 sec |
|
B 11y.H /Faraday/Wendekreis/CZEWB/103FW98/ Ing. Jir¡ Jel¡nek |
|
37. | 240 |
Wontendra |
Krzeczowska, Malgorzata |
POL |
|
|
8 penalties 74.58 sec |
|
B 10y.S /Contendro I/Acord II/HANN/102VX99/ Marian Krzeczowski |
|
38. | 54 |
Bal Pare |
Pollhammer, Sabrina |
AUT |
|
|
8 penalties 74.78 sec |
|
B 11y.W /Balou du Rouet/Landfriese II/OLDBG/102NB02/ Sabrina Pollhammer |
|
39. | 91 |
Breezer |
Pandza, Marko |
CRO |
|
|
12 penalties 80.80 sec |
|
B 13y.H /Darco/Gluecksstern/BWP/CRO40058/ Stjepan Grilec |
|
40. | 156 |
Qualeska |
Schnabel, Antonia |
GER |
|
|
12 penalties 93.90 sec |
|
DF 8y.S /Quidam's Rubin/Cordial Medoc/OLDBG/103DW57/ Schnabel, Antonia |
|
41. | 326 |
Licciana |
Petersson, Elina |
SWE |
|
|
16 penalties 80.03 sec |
|
B 10y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Lionell/DWB/103XR61/ Lundby, Tommy |
|
42. | 247 |
Quinine de la Vaulx |
Makulik, Nikol |
POL |
|
|
eliminated |
|
F 14y.S /Baloubet du Rouet/Capitol/SBS/NED40789/ Ireneusz Cela |
|
42. | 266 |
Corniche |
Aladushkina, Julia |
RUS |
|
|
eliminated |
|
B 13y.S /Contender/Lancer II/HOLST/GER44654/ Aladushkina Natalie |
|