08 | SHP presents Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50 m) FEI - Art. 238.2.2 - CSIO3* - Big Tour 2ndqualification for the Grand Prix Competition counting for LONGINES RANKINGS |
OFFICIAL RESULT |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 145 | Quinette du Quesnoy | Goffinet, Laurent | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.M /Helios de la Cour II Sf/SF/103BC72/ S.A.R.L. Equi Services | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 26 | Raina des Dames | Angot, Cédric | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Crown Z (be) Z/Natif de Corday/SF/103NU98/ Monsieur Patrick BIZOT | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 21 | Kingly du Reverdy | Alves, Bernardo | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 16y.S /Adelfos/Quito de Baussy/SF/BEL12155/ Haras Joter | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 110 | Z Canta | Pasmore, Catherine | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Casantos/Abantos/KWPN/102SC89/ Pasmore Stables,Llc | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 164 | Ballybur Don Clover | Rios Oliveira, Joana | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 14y.S /Don Juan de la Bouverie/Clover Hill/ISH/POR40291/ Carlos Alfredo Rios | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 73 | Cruise On Clover | Ryan, Thomas | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 14y.G /Cruising/Clover Hill/ISH/SUI09853/ Aschwanden Laura Nina | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 39 | Deva | Fernandez, Lt.Col.Luis | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Carpaccio/103QX74/ Ministerio de Defensa | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 123 | Wexford | Kirk, Jemma | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 18y.G /ISH/GBR12716/ Mr R Robert Kirk | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 51 | Monalisa LS | Nuñez Riva, Santiago | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.M /Montebello la Silla/Grannus/SLS/MEX40447/ Top Stallions Company | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 93 | T-Quinta | Ell, Norbert | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.M /Quantum/Concerto/POR40298/ Norbert Ell | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 124 | Zero | Springsteen, Jessica | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.G /Metropole/Climax/KWPN/103RO10/ Stone Hill Farm | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 55 | Quoit Or | Ramos Guinato, Felipe | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.S /l'Arc de Triomphe/Le Tot de Semilly/SF/102MJ98/ Silvia Blasco Villalon | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 83 | Zilver | Consorti, Giovanni | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.S /Clinton/Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/102NH87/ Dolfi Andrea | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 140 | Ruby de la Fosse | Borrin, Alexis | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.G /Cabdula du Tillard Sf/SF/103GO89/ Monsieur Pascal BORRIN | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 130 | Quisas Diamant | de Freitas Barcha, Stephan | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.M /Diamant de Semilly/Watzmann/SF/102WX85/ Stephan Barcha | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 37 | Baccarat | Guinato Neto, Fernando | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 8y.M /Coltaire Z/Precioso/103DK60/ Rita Mendes Coelho | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 28 | Euro Time | Almeida, António Matos | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.M /Euro Clover/I'm Little Big Time/104HZ60/ WWW.sporthorse.pt | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 104 | Reverie de Roy | Al Ahrach, Ali | MAR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Jarnac/Reve d'Elle/SF/103TW31/ Frmse | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 86 | Azellay | Calvo Jimenez, Carlos | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.S /Furioso II/103GF86/ Carlos Calvo Jimenez- Jose Bono Rod | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 119 | Umbra 34 | Sellon, Paris | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /For Pleasure/Narew xx/HOLST/103CA35/ Paris Sellon | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 135 | Undorado Z | Grossato, Massimo | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.G /Up To Date Miltoo/Faust Z/ZANG/104HM87/ Asd Ellemme Horses | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 29 | HHS Figero | O'Dwyer, Emma | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Guidam/Cavalier Royale/ISH/103DT90/ Joanne O'Dwyer | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 48 | Rafale Des Hoteaux | Llanza, Beatriz | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.M /Mr Blue, Kwpn/Matador du Bois/SF/103NE22/ Madame Christine Blanchoud | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 85 | Touchable | Drea, Jessie | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13y.M /Touchdown/Irco Mena/ISH/IRL40809/ Miss L Humphries | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 97 | Acredo F | Leite Perdigao, Gonçalo | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.G /Acord II/Landlord/HOLST/102RQ41/ Gonçalo Pedro Da Costa Leite Perdig | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 82 | Qrack de la Love | Rosenzweig, Uri | CHI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /l'Arc de Triomphe (de) Old/SF/103GO30/ Monsieur David Gratet | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 89 | Apell WH | Carvalho, Hugo | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Radisson/Navarone/KWPN/104CZ87/ De heer A.F.Brouwer & De heer A.Vos | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 79 | Lacy Woman | Vozone, Antonio | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 15y.M /la Zarras/HOLST/SUI09387/ Joao Manuel Marques Maia | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 13 | Carla Tm | Parot, Samuel | CHI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.M /Colman (holst)/HOLST/102RC52/ Samuel Parot | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 6 | Popof du Luc | Demonte, Marie | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dchst 11y.S /Elan de la Cour Sf/SF/FRA47260/ Societe Civile. Estelle Breeding | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 94 | Antonio | Fernandes, Luis Silva | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Vancouver/Iroko/KWPN/103DA05/ Bl Horses,Lda | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 59 | Felix XXVIII | Duffy, Alex | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.G /Forsyth/Waldstern/HANN/103CT85/ Ecurie Galoubet | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 120 | Murchu | Duffy, Michael G | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.G /Last News/Rakish Paddy/AES/103OJ63/ John Murphy | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 137 | Equilibre du Tilleul | Guinato Neto, Fernando | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Warkant Vant Gestelhof/Heartbreaker/BWP/103XG76/ Trotelhorse | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 42 | Abanderado Mz | Fernandes, Mário Wilson | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Andiamo Z/Benroy M/ZANG/104AZ72/ Mario Wilson Fernandes | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 95 | Ananaz | Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.G /Nababo/Silvio/102WJ91/ Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola Lda | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 133 | Sligo Hard Times | Bono Rodriguez, Jose | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Balou du Rouet/Grannus First Class/ISH/103RH45/ Mike Busschops | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 105 | Colandrero | Bamonde, Jesus | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.S /Centauer Z/Lesanto/102VX55/ Agroartime,S.C. | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 34 | Caracter | Talbot, Niall | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 10y.G /Carano/Liatos/HOLST/102QX24/ Engisch Jean-Claude | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 77 | Bill | Tavares, Hugo | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Cavalier/Amulet/KWPN/103LR09/ Carlos Manuel Tavares Pereira | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 47 | Cordano Sitte Z | Ouaddar, Abdelkebir | MAR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12y.S /Carthago Z/Major de la Cour/ZANG/102OA85/ Sm Le Roi Mohammed Vi | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 53 | Parfum de la Dixme | Gonçalo, Rui | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Quick Star Sf/Voyou de Frevent/SF/102PU91/ Rui Gonçalo | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 100 | Zillions Dos Fidalgos | Rodrigues Pereira, Oscar | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Papillon Rouge/Libero H/103AF14/ Oscar Pereira | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Amigo T | Aston, Chloe | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Padinus/Libero H/KWPN/103CU08/ Mrs Joanne Aston | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 78 | Le Crocodile 2 | Violas Ferreira, Tiago | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.M /Larenco/Nobelpreis/WESTF/102TT76/ Hamann,Mia | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | J.P. da Costa (POR) | Total prize money: |
14000 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A.M. Jordao (POR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J. Friant (BEL) |