04 Prix Sapinda
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 / 1.50 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI5* LGCT
Competition counts for LONGINES RANKINGS

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.42 Citizenguard Rioso van de Kape Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 7920.00 EUR  0 penalties 50.44 sec
  chest 13y.M /Idem D Azur/Glennhidge/SBS/BEL40584/ Hph & S. & B. Van Paesschen 
 
2.92 Little Lady Z Ahlmann, Christian GER 4800.00 EUR  0 penalties 51.44 sec
  bay 13y.M /Laptop/Grannus/HANN/103CX89/ Stoeterij Zangersheide 
 
3.70 Sterrehof's Uppity Houtzager, Marc NED 3600.00 EUR  0 penalties 52.14 sec
  chest 13y.G /Guidam/Epilot/KWPN/NED41504/ Stoeterij Sterrehof 
 
4.46 Caesario 6 Gaudiano, Emanuele ITA 2400.00 EUR  0 penalties 53.21 sec
  dbay 10y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Pilot/WESTF/102UH86/ Sudheimer Hof / Thomas Sagel 
 
5.111 Quova de Vains Moneta, Luca Maria ITA 1440.00 EUR  0 penalties 53.29 sec
  bay 10y.M /Robin II Z/Narcos II/SF/102XX61/ Zerosei SA 
 
6.55 Abab van het Molenhof Alvarez Moya, Sergio ESP 1080.00 EUR  0 penalties 54.06 sec
  bay 14y.S /Nabab de Reve/Calypso I/BWP/NED40144/ Marta Ortega Perez 
 
7.85 Erenice Horta Tops-Alexander, Edwina AUS 660.00 EUR  0 penalties 54.81 sec
  grey 10y.M /Diamant De Semilly/Parco/BWP/103BD38/ Roshoeve NV-Stal Tops 
 
7.96 Clarimo Ask Bengtsson, Rolf-G÷ran SWE 660.00 EUR  0 penalties 54.81 sec
  grey 11y.S /Clearway/Caletto II/HOLST/102TH18/ Verband d.ZŘchter des Holsteiner P 
 
9.72 Zekina Z Richard Philips, Jane SUI 480.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.01 sec
  chest 13y.M /Zandor Z/Carthago Z/ZANG/NED40527/ Richard Jane + Allevamento Gulden 
 
10.59 Air Pia V. Z Deusser, Daniel GER 480.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.39 sec
  bay 9y.M /Air Jordan Z/Pilot/ZANG/103GY23/ Stephex Stables 
 
11.61 Couscous van Orti Devos, Pieter BEL 240.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.62 sec
  bay 12y.G /Nabab de Reve/Cash/BWP/BEL42141/ Luc van der Steichel 
 
12.63 Amira Hanley, Cameron IRL 240.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.72 sec
  black 9y.M /Air Jordan Z/Chellano Z/ZANG/103BB50/ Paschoud ElÚonore & Bouvier Yve 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.8 Al Murtajiz Hamcho, Amre SYR   0 penalties 55.80 sec
  grey 11y.G /Pilgrim/Capitol I/WESTF/102SN34/ Amre Hamcho 
 
14.102 AD Uutje de Miranda, Doda BRA   0 penalties 56.12 sec
  bay 13y.G /Monaco/Calypso/KWPN/103BH60/ Mr.de Miranda & Victory Equestrian 
 
15.89 Blue Boy V. Berkenbroeck Garcia, Juan Carlos ITA   0 penalties 56.34 sec
  grey 13y.S /Poorboy/Latano/BWP/BEL41026/ Michel Spaas 
 
16.65 Appearance Persson, Nicole SWE   0 penalties 57.49 sec
  dbay 11y.M /Armitage/Levantos I/OLDBG/102UC99/ Sportpferde Ehning GbR 
 
17.100 Cassionato Whitaker, Michael GBR   2 penalties 72.58 sec
  grey 9y.S /Cassini I/Quidam de Revel/103QP32/ Mrs Beverley Widdowson 
 
18.24 Hello M'Lady Brash, Scott GBR   2 penalties 74.64 sec
  bay 8y.M /Indoctro/Baloubet du Rouet/BWP/103JN86/ Lady P. Kirkham 
 
19.9 VDL Groep Eureka van der Vleuten, Maikel NED   4 penalties 54.04 sec
  grey 10y.M /Chin Chin/Quidam de Revel/BWP/102ZV94/ H.A. van der Vleuten & Stoeter 
 
20.79 Quilvaro de Lyr Delestre, Simon FRA   4 penalties 57.52 sec
  bay 10y.S /Calvaro, Holst/SF/102YG16/ Monsieur Daniel Meyer 
 
21.67 4 Sure Hamcho, Ahmad Saber SYR   4 penalties 57.55 sec
  chest 10y.M /Perhaps van het Molenvondel/OLDBG/103KO79/ Fadi Al Zbibi 
 
22.19 Double O Seven Straumann, Flaminia SUI   4 penalties 59.92 sec
  grey 13y.S /Equest Carnute/Irco Mena 763/SWB/SWE40492/ Marita Nordgren 
 
23.48 L.B. Top Gun Liebherr, Christina SUI   4 penalties 60.11 sec
  grey 10y.G /Limotas/Corofino I/HOLST/102ZW34/ Liebherr Hans + La Baumetta SA 
 
24.38 Quaoukoura du Ty Bost, Roger Yves FRA   4 penalties 60.72 sec
  grey 10y.S /Calido (de) Holst/SF/102WR35/ Monsieur StÚphane SAUNIER 
 
25.97 Anisette de Lassus Schwizer, Pius SUI   4 penalties 64.54 sec
  chest 8y.M /Sherman-Sitte/Blume la Borderie/BWP/103VV35/ Balmelli Armando 
 
26.29 Querida 75 Lynch, Denis IRL   4 penalties 66.88 sec
  bay 8y.M /Guidam de Henry/Zeus/OLDBG/103PC93/ HS Sportpferde GmbH 
 
27.22 Vipreska de la Falize Wathelet, Gregory BEL   8 penalties 54.60 sec
  grey 9y.M /President/Papillon Rouge/SBS/103JB19/ Alain et Remy Gilson 
 
28.32 Toulouse 66 von Eckermann, Henrik SWE   8 penalties 57.64 sec
  bay 9y.M /Toulon/Ganymed/OS/103EL95/ ┼sa Bj÷rklund & Ann Catrin Carlsson 
 
29.112 Catungee Schroeder, Christoph GER   8 penalties 58.32 sec
  grey 8y.G /Contact Me/Liatos/HOLST/104EJ98/ Christoph Schroeder & Derek Peterse 
 
30.50 Bandito Pinchen, Yasmin GBR   8 penalties 65.60 sec
  bay 8y.G /Verdi/Ekstein/KWPN/103DQ44/ Mrs Nancy Pinchen 
 
31.52 Dolce Vita M Al Ajami, Faleh Suwead QAT   9 penalties 68.83 sec
  bay 11y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Romeo/BWP/103GP94/ R.C.Crane 
 
32.57 Grupo Prom Challange Z Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo ESA   10 penalties 73.07 sec
  grey 12y.G /Calvino Z/Cash/ZANG/102WS83/ Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega 
 
33.94 Par Trois McAuley, Mark IRL   12 penalties 61.87 sec
  chest 11y.M /Helios de la Cour II/C Indoctro/SF/102NQ04/ Madaleina Valenzano Mena 
 
34.6 Wish Springsteen, Jessica USA   12 penalties 66.06 sec
  bay 11y.M /Numero Uno/Calvados/KWPN/102QQ24/ Stone Hill Farm 
 
35.44 William Wallace Parot, Samuel CHI   retired
  chest 10y.G /KWPN/104DN17/ Samuel Parot 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  G.Perriere (FRA)  Total prize money:
24000 EUR
 A.Boll (SUI)
 E.Gaymard (FRA)


Back